Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2018

Final Stage Times in Class Order to TC 2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
431Jon Hudson/ Adi Collins9:419:41132
591Matt Walk/ Adrian Walk10:0210:02242
501Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey10:0310:03343
561Dale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson10:1110:11449
601Nick Baker/ Peter Bowles10:3210:32555
651Trevor Jones/ Mark Jones10:3210:32656
711Matt Lister/ Marina Miller10:3510:35758
611Ryan Sainty/ Dan Tribe10:5510:55862
661Chris Lawrence/ Kevin Gould10:5910:59964
821Ian Bass/ Cameron Young11:0111:011065
681Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton11:0911:091166
781Will Dent/ Andy Johnson12:0912:091270
761Helena Mayall/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo12:2212:221371
791Chris Painter/ Calvin Woods12:3712:371474
771Andy Higgins/ Martin Young12:4312:431575
811Doren Farmer/ Chris Sheridan13:4713:471676
801Marc Rodriguez/ Jo Vanvilsteren14:4814:481780
Class 2
312Andrew Turner/ Richard Winstanley9:009:00111
642Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris9:329:32224
372Mark Burton/ Zoe Wright9:339:33325
332Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish9:359:35427
442John Petrie/ Heather Phelps10:0710:07545
402Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann10:160:1010:26654
Car 40 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 early at MTC 1
702Joe Bridges/ Craig Bridges10:3510:35757
582Ian Dove/ John Dove10:3610:36859
722Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher10:5310:53961
452Gavin Thomson/ Simon Golding12:2512:251072
292Ken Sturdy/ Richard Wood14:4814:481177
342Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs14:4814:481278
Class 3
63Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey8:488:4817
153Robin Adams/ Ray Keith8:538:5329
253Nicholas Skelton/ David Vardy9:009:00310
93Gary Mason / John Matthews 9:029:02412
213Roland Brown/ Terry Luckings9:239:23517
263Steve Davies/ Lucy Wilding9:269:26619
233Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler9:279:27721
353Craig Stevens / Don Bramfoot9:289:28822
103Mike English/ Andy Robinson9:369:36928
383John Stevens / Samantha Bartlett 9:369:361029
303Martin Evans/ Huw Evans9:379:371131
423Andy Wright/ Nigel Powell9:429:421233
533Tom Stockdale / Dean Stockdale 9:439:431334
363Mick Jowers/ Ben Jowers9:340:109:441435
Car 36 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 early at MTC 1
463Sam Bennett / David Simmons9:589:581541
743Jake Alexander Briggs/ Barry Briggs10:0310:031644
573Charles Knifton / Howard Pridmore10:0810:081746
393Andy Reid/ Alex Reid10:0910:091847
513Cliff Richards/ Geoff Moss10:1110:111948
673Steve Dolman/ Paul Sheard10:1510:152051
553Graham Phillpott/ Ian Jones10:2010:202153
633Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson10:4710:472260
523Antony Allery/ Callum Francis10:5810:582363
753Martin Rumble/ Phil Harvey11:3011:302469
693Lucy Pitch/ Samantha Smith12:3012:302573
413Andrew Grimstone/ Andrew Hutchinson14:4814:482679
Class 4
34Alan Kirkaldy/ Cameron Fair8:088:0812
174Martin Stockdale/ Nick Taylor9:179:17214
184Roger Titley/ Chris Ransley9:189:18315
194Richard Poole/ Ben Pritchard9:269:26418
164Tom Blackwood/ Gordon Winning9:260:109:36530
Car 16 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 early at MTC 1
124Nicholas Beddoes/ Jamie Vaughan9:479:47636
544Stephen Radcliffe/ Pete Gunson 9:489:48737
474Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law9:509:50838
494Christopher Boulstridge/ Ian Cooper9:529:52939
274Anthony Windle/ John Hendley9:559:551040
324David May/ Mark Swallow 10:1610:161152
734Andrew Brinkley/ Faye Steventon11:1411:141267
624David Crofts/ Peter Outram11:2111:211368
Class 5
25Guy Smith/ Patrick Walsh8:058:0511
55Peter Smith/ John Millington8:168:1623
45John Cope/ Simon Hunter8:208:2034
15Graham Coffey / Jon Atherton 8:218:2145
85Dave Welch/ Steve McNulty8:338:3356
115Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle8:498:4968
75John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton9:099:09713
145Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters9:229:22816
285Lee Allen/ Louise Allen9:269:26920
225William Moore / Stuart Moore 9:319:311023
245John Godbehere/ Michael Ball9:359:351126
485Bill Douglas/ Dave Tearl10:1410:141250

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.40 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 19th August 2018 at 6:00pm BST