Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2018

Final Stage Times in Class Order

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
431Jon Hudson/ Adi Collins9:419:109:139:159:269:318:451:05:01131
501Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey10:039:129:159:189:369:318:431:05:38233
561Dale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson10:119:239:209:199:449:348:461:06:17335
591Matt Walk/ Adrian Walk10:029:279:349:349:409:378:491:06:43438
601Nick Baker/ Peter Bowles10:329:5410:0710:0110:1810:089:261:10:26543
661Chris Lawrence/ Kevin Gould10:5910:1010:2510:1710:5610:449:471:13:18646
821Ian Bass/ Cameron Young11:0110:0710:2710:2810:5610:409:511:13:30747
681Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton11:0910:3910:4110:3110:5110:379:531:14:21849
781Will Dent/ Andy Johnson12:0911:0211:0410:5810:5611:1010:261:17:45950
771Andy Higgins/ Martin Young12:4311:1111:1111:0410:5611:2910:231:18:571051
761Helena Mayall/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo12:2211:2611:0911:0510:5611:2310:441:19:051152
791Chris Painter/ Calvin Woods12:3711:1611:2311:0910:5611:3510:401:19:361253
811Doren Farmer/ Chris Sheridan13:4712:0611:5411:4610:5612:5712:191:25:451355
651Trevor Jones/ Mark Jones10:329:429:499:4610:1230:005:461:25:471456
801Marc Rodriguez/ Jo Vanvilsteren14:4813:2513:3112:5710:5613:0412:021:30:431558
Class 2
312Andrew Turner/ Richard Winstanley9:008:548:448:448:578:578:111:01:27112
642Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris9:329:009:098:569:199:118:291:03:36222
372Mark Burton/ Zoe Wright9:339:259:109:109:209:168:431:04:37329
332Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish9:359:159:119:079:539:478:421:05:30432
442John Petrie/ Heather Phelps10:079:279:299:359:359:328:531:06:38536
582Ian Dove/ John Dove10:369:449:349:399:5910:288:591:08:59641
292Ken Sturdy/ Richard Wood14:4830:009:128:549:048:538:151:29:06757
342Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs14:4830:0016:009:1516:0016:0014:241:56:27861
Class 3
153Robin Adams/ Ray Keith8:538:478:268:268:398:438:161:00:1016
103Mike English/ Andy Robinson9:369:018:358:249:018:448:041:01:25211
383John Stevens / Samantha Bartlett 9:369:038:478:459:068:548:091:02:20316
363Mick Jowers/ Ben Jowers9:348:518:468:469:048:528:170:101:02:20417
Car 36 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 early at MTC 1
263Steve Davies/ Lucy Wilding9:269:188:578:569:199:048:251:03:25521
353Craig Stevens / Don Bramfoot9:289:029:089:129:109:128:251:03:37623
423Andy Wright/ Nigel Powell9:429:059:009:089:259:168:341:04:10725
573Charles Knifton / Howard Pridmore10:089:129:099:099:159:088:261:04:27826
673Steve Dolman/ Paul Sheard10:159:049:048:559:339:108:301:04:31927
743Jake Alexander Briggs/ Barry Briggs10:039:079:018:589:339:298:371:04:481030
513Cliff Richards/ Geoff Moss10:119:199:259:189:369:328:481:06:091134
633Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson10:479:369:439:4510:039:579:061:08:571240
753Martin Rumble/ Phil Harvey11:309:5910:1210:0010:4210:249:401:12:271344
213Roland Brown/ Terry Luckings9:2313:298:408:399:049:1414:241:12:531445
553Graham Phillpott/ Ian Jones10:209:319:299:3316:009:518:581:13:421548
253Nicholas Skelton/ David Vardy9:008:5330:0030:008:548:468:061:43:391659
413Andrew Grimstone/ Andrew Hutchinson14:4830:0030:009:459:459:438:561:52:571760
Class 4
174Martin Stockdale/ Nick Taylor9:178:418:348:288:428:377:571:00:1617
194Richard Poole/ Ben Pritchard9:268:458:368:308:448:358:031:00:3928
184Roger Titley/ Chris Ransley9:189:208:428:408:468:508:061:01:42313
164Tom Blackwood/ Gordon Winning9:269:198:328:238:478:327:491:101:01:58414
Car 16 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 early at MTC 1
1:00 for Jump Start SS4
124Nicholas Beddoes/ Jamie Vaughan9:479:278:408:338:458:398:121:02:03515
474Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law9:508:558:548:529:039:028:191:02:55619
494Christopher Boulstridge/ Ian Cooper9:529:068:589:039:499:188:301:04:36728
274Anthony Windle/ John Hendley9:559:229:089:129:2911:088:321:06:46839
734Andrew Brinkley/ Faye Steventon11:149:389:509:379:549:528:571:09:02942
624David Crofts/ Peter Outram11:2111:5012:2512:0010:5612:029:441:20:181054
Class 5
25Guy Smith/ Patrick Walsh8:058:137:537:458:158:107:1955:4011
55Peter Smith/ John Millington8:168:097:567:528:168:017:2655:5622
15Graham Coffey / Jon Atherton 8:218:248:097:598:168:097:3256:5033
45John Cope/ Simon Hunter8:208:308:078:068:238:157:4557:2644
85Dave Welch/ Steve McNulty8:338:328:428:158:308:347:4658:5255
145Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters9:228:478:328:358:458:408:031:00:4469
115Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle8:498:448:408:358:518:478:030:301:00:59710
Car 11 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Hit Chicane SS3 Post 17
245John Godbehere/ Michael Ball9:359:128:528:379:088:528:091:02:25818
225William Moore / Stuart Moore 9:319:008:488:519:189:138:211:03:02920
285Lee Allen/ Louise Allen9:269:159:089:059:209:148:271:03:551024
485Bill Douglas/ Dave Tearl10:149:209:279:239:449:368:551:06:391137

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.40 miles
Stage 2
7.40 miles
Stage 3
8.00 miles
Stage 4
8.00 miles
Stage 5
8.00 miles
Stage 6
8.00 miles
Stage 7
7.20 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 19th August 2018 at 6:00pm BST