Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2018

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Guy Smith/ Patrick Walsh8:058:1316:1811
55Peter Smith/ John Millington8:168:0916:2522
34Alan Kirkaldy/ Cameron Fair8:088:2516:3313
15Graham Coffey / Jon Atherton 8:218:2416:4534
45John Cope/ Simon Hunter8:208:3016:5045
85Dave Welch/ Steve McNulty8:338:3217:0556
63Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey8:488:3617:2417
115Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle8:498:4417:3368
153Robin Adams/ Ray Keith8:538:4717:4029
75John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton9:098:4317:52710
253Nicholas Skelton/ David Vardy9:008:5317:53311
312Andrew Turner/ Richard Winstanley9:008:5417:54112
174Martin Stockdale/ Nick Taylor9:178:4117:58213
145Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters9:228:4718:09814
194Richard Poole/ Ben Pritchard9:268:4518:11315
353Craig Stevens / Don Bramfoot9:289:0218:30416
225William Moore / Stuart Moore 9:319:0018:31917
642Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris9:329:0018:32218
363Mick Jowers/ Ben Jowers9:348:510:1018:35519
Car 36 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 early at MTC 1
103Mike English/ Andy Robinson9:369:0118:37620
184Roger Titley/ Chris Ransley9:189:2018:38421
383John Stevens / Samantha Bartlett 9:369:0318:39722
533Tom Stockdale / Dean Stockdale 9:438:5618:39823
285Lee Allen/ Louise Allen9:269:1518:411024
544Stephen Radcliffe/ Pete Gunson 9:488:5518:43525
263Steve Davies/ Lucy Wilding9:269:1818:44926
233Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler9:279:1718:441027
474Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law9:508:5518:45628
245John Godbehere/ Michael Ball9:359:1218:471129
423Andy Wright/ Nigel Powell9:429:0518:471130
303Martin Evans/ Huw Evans9:379:1118:481231
332Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish9:359:1518:50332
431Jon Hudson/ Adi Collins9:419:1018:51133
463Sam Bennett / David Simmons9:588:5418:521334
164Tom Blackwood/ Gordon Winning9:269:190:1018:55735
Car 16 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 early at MTC 1
372Mark Burton/ Zoe Wright9:339:2518:58436
494Christopher Boulstridge/ Ian Cooper9:529:0618:58837
743Jake Alexander Briggs/ Barry Briggs10:039:0719:101438
124Nicholas Beddoes/ Jamie Vaughan9:479:2719:14939
501Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey10:039:1219:15240
274Anthony Windle/ John Hendley9:559:2219:171041
673Steve Dolman/ Paul Sheard10:159:0419:191542
573Charles Knifton / Howard Pridmore10:089:1219:201643
393Andy Reid/ Alex Reid10:099:1719:261744
591Matt Walk/ Adrian Walk10:029:2719:29345
513Cliff Richards/ Geoff Moss10:119:1919:301846
442John Petrie/ Heather Phelps10:079:2719:34547
561Dale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson10:119:2319:34448
485Bill Douglas/ Dave Tearl10:149:2019:341249
324David May/ Mark Swallow 10:169:2119:371150
553Graham Phillpott/ Ian Jones10:209:3119:511951
651Trevor Jones/ Mark Jones10:329:4220:14552
582Ian Dove/ John Dove10:369:4420:20653
633Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson10:479:3620:232054
702Joe Bridges/ Craig Bridges10:359:4920:24755
601Nick Baker/ Peter Bowles10:329:5420:26656
711Matt Lister/ Marina Miller10:359:5120:26757
734Andrew Brinkley/ Faye Steventon11:149:3820:521258
611Ryan Sainty/ Dan Tribe10:5510:0921:04859
821Ian Bass/ Cameron Young11:0110:0721:08960
661Chris Lawrence/ Kevin Gould10:5910:1021:091061
722Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher10:5310:1721:10862
452Gavin Thomson/ Simon Golding12:258:5921:24963
753Martin Rumble/ Phil Harvey11:309:5921:292164
681Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton11:0910:3921:481165
213Roland Brown/ Terry Luckings9:2313:2922:522266
624David Crofts/ Peter Outram11:2111:5023:111367
781Will Dent/ Andy Johnson12:0911:0223:111268
761Helena Mayall/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo12:2211:2623:481369
791Chris Painter/ Calvin Woods12:3711:1623:531470
771Andy Higgins/ Martin Young12:4311:1123:541571
811Doren Farmer/ Chris Sheridan13:4712:0625:531672
801Marc Rodriguez/ Jo Vanvilsteren14:4813:2528:131773
292Ken Sturdy/ Richard Wood14:4830:0044:481074
342Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs14:4830:0044:481175
413Andrew Grimstone/ Andrew Hutchinson14:4830:0044:482376

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
7.40 miles
Stage 2
7.40 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 19th August 2018 at 6:00pm BST