Malton Motor Club - Malton Laser Ryemoor Trophy Rally 2019

Final Penalties in Position Order - Time Card 2

Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 1
MTC
16
STC
17
NTC
18
IRTC
19
TTC
20
IRTC
21
NTC
23
IRTC
24
NTC
26
STC
27
MTC
28
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
3EStan Featherstone/ Sasha Heriot24:2314:5018:154:2152:4911
1EBevan Blacker/ Niall Frost40:144:2916:466:091:07:3822
17EWayne Langthorne/ Sam Collis32:545:4218:304:5215:001:16:5833
6EKris Coombes/ Louis Baines1F 43:484:2921:354:2810:001F 1:24:2044
12SClint Eade/ Rob Brook2F 25:3814:5422:375:315:002F 1:04:4015
7EDan Sedgwick/ Sam Ambler2F 24:034:3223:297:2810:002F 1:09:3256
18S Bob Taylor/ Simon Taylor3F 43:0315:3421:135:445:003F 1:21:3427
22STim Bradley/ Dave Boyes2F 35:1315:4731:201F 1F 315:004F 1:31:2038
20SPaul Turton/ John Turton1F 34:3715:4628:251F 1F 1F 35:004F 1:44:4849
16SDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright5F 27:2715:2119:395:145:005F 1:03:41510
14SMatt Bown/ James Whitton 4F 17:444:5021:371F 16:5410:005F 1:11:05611
15SMartin Payne/ Sarah Payne5F 39:3715:0723:465:4810:005F 1:25:18712
29NBen Cutting/ Steve Cumbers5F 38:1815:3023:227:3015:005F 1:30:40113
19SDavid Pedley/ Grace Pedley5F 50:5314:3923:448:1520:005F 1:48:31814
11EMark Johnson/ Steven Butler5F 54:2015:4520:037:4320:005F 1:48:51615
26NRichard Henman/ John Taylor5F 58:1815:4125:489:4320:005F 2:00:30216
13STom Henman/ Ashley Young5F 1:00:0615:1522:285:0030:005F 2:03:49917
21SChris Hewlett/ Matthew Hewlett6F 50:4015:5721:418:0030:006F 1:57:181018
24NTom Hick/ Aldis Blacker5F 50:3315:5121:431F 1F 55:007F 2:14:07319
28NJohn Cunningham/ David Cunningham7F 44:2716:2129:481F 35:008F 1:56:36420
25NStephen Holmes/ James Squires5F 1:04:5615:2330:161F 1F 1F 30:008F 2:11:35521
27NBen Mitton / Levi Nicholson 7F 1:10:3515:0027:111F 130:008F 2:14:46622
23NOllie Smith/ Graham Lonsdale7F 43:2816:3532:021F 1F 40:009F 2:03:05723

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 20th January 2019 at 7:15am GMT - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.