JMC&LCC - Jersey Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions to ATC 1 - Friday Day

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
36AStuart Thompson/ Aimee White136
41APaul Vibert/ Michael Beausire241
59AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler357
67AEuan Dangerfield/ Samantha Dangerfield464
69AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne 566
Class B
14BEd Fossey/ Will Rutherford114
37BDai Roberts/ Daniel Petrie237
40BPaul Trebert/ Jason Carre340
46BSamuel Bingle/ Matthew Le Brun445
47BGreg Kelly/ Edward Gamble546
55BKieran Gregory/ Benjamin Hague653
57BJohn Eborall/ Peter Jory755
64BCarl Le Cornu / Matthew Godfrey861
70BAngus Torode/ Sam Simon967
72BTyler Collins/ Glenn Godfrey1069
75BFraser Torode/ Phil Vedier1171
76BCraig Addlesee/ Martin Young1272
78BNathan Nicolle/ Romany Stephens1374
79BMark Scott/ Liza Scott1475
Class C
2CDarryl Morris/ Steve Gully 12
4CSteve Leonard/ Sion Humphreys24
8CJohn Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun38
12CRon Allen/ Derek Le Bailly412
15CJohn Le Noa / Bruce Robinson 515
19CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox619
21CSteve Ellis/ Jaimie Vaughan 721
27CMark Follain/ Lee Dare827
32CKevin Rumens/ Kay Taylor932
54CDick Mauger/ Geno Gouveia1052
56C Nick Duquemin / Richard Le Marquand 1154
61CJohn Turmel/ Michael Timms1259
62CElvis Romeril/ Kevin Romeril1360
68CJohn Le Cheminant / Martin Vidamour1465
Class D
1DRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante 11
3DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro23
5DChris West/ Robbie Hannah35
9DMartin Waters/ Shaun Layland49
10DMark Kelly/ Neil Colman510
13DRichard Fishleigh/ Joseph Smith613
16DDave Oliveira/ Victor Nobrega716
17DDale Crowsley/ Sue Hamilton817
18DRobert De St Paer/ Steve Hobbs918
22DPete Rayner/ Theresa Fossey1022
23DLyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter1123
24DJames Russell/ Mark Russell1224
25DWayne Le Bailly/ Dave Price1325
26DKevin Rault/ Dan Gallichan1426
28DChris Barette/ Ian Le Louarn1528
29DDan Corner/ Mark Regan1629
31DMatt Leggatt/ Garry Toy1731
38DTim Alderson/ Peter Villars1838
42DChris Cotillard/ Harrison Cotillard1942
60DTony Rollings/ Melissa Romeril2058
71DBrendan McLaughlin / Emma Falle2168
81DPeter Heatherington/ Chris Heatherington2277
Class E
6ESimon Chapman/ Peter Foy16
7ENeil Cotillard/ Helier Lucas27
11EJames Munden/ Daniel Hutchins311
30EMichael Cotillard/ Wendy Geary430
34EDavid Longfellow/ Mark Broadbent534
43EMatthew Sargeant/ Alex da Conceicao643
49EDave Smith/ Drew Jones748
50EGrant Collins/ George Carter 849
52EChris Le Chevalier/ Oliver Holmes950
53EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel1051
82EGary Le Coadou/ Bill Paynter1178
Class FWD2
20FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Camp120
33FWD2Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet233
35FWD2Chris Torode/ Phil Ferbrache335
39FWD2Craig Robert/ Karl Marshall 439
44FWD2Karl Robert/ Chris Pommier544
48FWD2Stephen Le Brun/ Leah Lloyd647
58FWD2Gareth James / Ryan Jones756
65FWD2Kevin Jeffray/ Iain MacLeod862
66FWD2Gary Robert/ Miranda Knight963
73FWD2Richard Le Feuvre/ Stuart Wherry1070
77FWD2Joao Rodrigues/ Jordan Neill1173
80FWD2Chris Daykin/ Chris Walker1276

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Saturday 12th October 2019 at 6:09pm BST