Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
42AMatt Tarbutt/ H Martin Pullan11:0511:077:5230:04139
57AAnthony Bilham/ Sophie Wild11:3811:127:5030:40249
61AAllister Wells/ Adam Martin11:4711:087:5030:45350
55AStephen Oade/ Tim Croft11:3311:277:5030:50453
60AJune Conway/ Tony Conway12:1511:077:5031:12556
64ARichard Boot/ Alex Kirk-Willey12:0211:287:5031:20657
66AMarcus Tinsley/ Christopher Roberts12:1011:247:5031:24760
62AStephen Gozzard/ Ian White12:2311:237:5031:36861
69APaul Webb/ Gurdeep Jheeta12:2412:077:5032:21966
67AMartyn Hill/ Darren Hill13:1211:587:5033:001069
91AGary Carver/ Lynn Johnson13:0112:277:5033:181170
Class B
22BChris Platt/ Mick Robinson11:0910:197:3529:03125
32BSteve Hopewell/ Kevlar Allsopp11:0610:377:3829:21228
51BChris Greenall/ Terry Greenall11:1010:427:5029:42333
46BJames Rotherham/ Alan Rotherham11:2410:527:5030:06440
58BPaul Slingsby/ Howard Turner11:3010:527:5030:12542
52BDavid Hodgson/ Cameron Kelly11:2511:047:5030:19644
68BStuart Wilson/ Chris Purvis11:2811:047:5030:22745
49BChristopher Rider/ Dean Foster11:3111:267:5030:47851
81BNigel Powell/ Andy Wright11:3911:187:5030:47952
71BKevin Harvey/ Alan Abbey11:5811:357:5031:231058
79BMerv Trout/ Suzanne Emiliani12:0011:347:5031:241159
72BPeter Mann/ Anthony Mann12:2311:267:5031:391262
54BBob Bean/ Bill Stevenson11:5812:167:5032:041364
86BMike Yates/ John Bennett13:0811:117:5032:091465
85BJonathan Bean/ Ian Vickers13:3611:337:5032:591568
29BChris Leeming/ Lorraine Leeming10:3621:347:5040:001672
Class C
20CDave Hemingway/ Guy Waddington10:3110:007:1127:4217
18CBob Smith/ Jayne Derricutt10:4710:067:2328:16212
17CIan Want/ David Hackney10:5110:097:2328:23314
23CJohn Haygarth/ Yvonne Coppin10:4010:197:2728:26415
88CPaul McMullan/ Jane Cowling10:4910:207:3328:42518
30CJohn Deegan/ Chris Smith10:4910:227:3628:47619
37CGareth Hooper/ Nicola Boocock10:4910:287:3528:52720
19CMark Thompson/ Giles Dykes10:4910:267:4128:56822
44CAlexander Lund/ Tom Hewick10:5410:307:5029:14927
45CAntony Hellewell/ Matthew Dagger11:0510:287:5029:231029
87CPhill Hudson/ Katrine Guy10:5710:457:5029:321131
56CWalter Barlow/ Emma Cunningham11:1410:467:5029:501236
63CIan Pepper/ Melanie Pepper11:1211:017:5030:031337
48CJeremy Griffiths/ Helen Avison11:1910:547:5030:031438
77CChris Benson/ Rob Hernshaw11:3610:487:5030:141543
76CMartin Pratt/ David North12:0711:047:5031:011654
89CChris Goward/ Daz Parker12:0111:157:5031:061755
84CBarry Lowes/ Victoria Mellor12:2611:297:5031:451863
78CBen Williams/ David Booth12:3512:087:5032:331967
7CStuart Wood/ Ken White18:0610:067:1635:282071
Class D
6DPhill Hutchinson/ Antony Pearson10:119:487:0327:0211
5DHoward Chopping/ Jonathan Turnbull10:139:487:0527:0622
25DIan Pashley/ Ben Pashley10:189:517:1027:1933
8DGavin Ruler/ Mick Lebbeter10:229:557:1227:2944
16DKevin Vaites/ Glenn Hall10:399:487:0427:3155
14DGreg Wilkinson/ Jonathan Padgett10:539:487:0027:4166
9DAlex Taylor/ Colin Thompson10:009:577:5027:4778
1DMike Gilman/ Iain Douglas10:2810:107:1527:5389
11DGary Parker/ Dave Everard10:2710:127:2228:01910
4DNigel Hobson/ Tim Hobson10:5410:037:1228:091011
38DPaul Fisher/ Rhys Williams10:4710:137:2328:231113
15DRon Aiken/ Brian Neale11:0510:127:2028:371216
35DSteve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop10:5310:107:3628:391317
34DAndrew Mallinson/ Christopher Mallinson11:0710:167:3228:551421
28DTim Wood/ Bob Birchley11:0610:207:3529:011523
12DChris Myers/ Matthew Whattam11:1710:227:2329:021624
43DJeff Burnham/ Sue Burnham10:5610:217:5029:071726
36DSimon Creed/ James Gratton-Smith11:1610:237:5029:291830
50DDavid Patrick/ Martin Blood11:0810:447:5029:421932
41DIan Wheatley/ Fred Roberts11:0710:497:4729:432034
74DWilliam Fisher/ Ross Green11:1910:387:5029:472135
90DKevin Bennett/ Guy Scarborough11:2710:497:5030:062241
53DNicholas Panther/ Su Taylor11:3611:027:5030:282346
27DJohn French/ Ian Barber12:0010:527:4230:342447
40DCraig Renshaw/ Thomas Jordan11:2211:187:5730:372548

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results were last updated on Sunday 4th April 2021 at 19:46 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.

N=Novice. M=Mixed/Female. S=Slaithwaite MC. H=Huddersfield MC.