Car | Cls | Crew | Total Time Card 1 | MTC 19 | STC 20 |
Route Checks |
Other Pens |
Total | Cls Pos |
O/A Pos |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Class E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | E | Richard Hunter/ Gary Evans | 2:28 | 2:28 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | E | Dan Sedgwick/ Sam Ambler | 5:32 | 5:32 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | E | Steven Featherstone/ The Chairman | 5:55 | 5:55 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | E | Kris Coombes/ Louis Baines | 6:42 | 6:42 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | E | Thomas Hick/ Amy Henchoz | 9:25 | 9:25 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | E | Neil Paylor/ James Greenhough | 9:34 | 9:34 | 6 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | E | Mark Johnson/ Steven Butler | 12:00 | 12:00 | 7 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | E | Mark Standen/ Jonathon Webb | 1F 12:02 | 0:31 | 1F 12:33 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class N | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | N | Ali Procter/ Lynsey Procter | 15:33 | 15:33 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | N | Ryan Tubman/ David Tubman | 23:48 | 1:58 | 25:46 | 2 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | N | Ollie Smith/ Richard Vincent | 38:42 | 0:50 | 39:32 | 3 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | N | William Mark Rayment/ Martin Cockerill | 2F 36:54 | 4:00 | 2F 40:54 | 4 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | N | Richard Wardle/ Phillip Dean | 3F 37:51 | 3:44 | 3F 41:35 | 5 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | N | Stuart Cobb/ Paul Turton | 4F 31:02 | 2:53 | 4F 33:55 | 6 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class S | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | S | Chris Dodds/ Josh Davison | 7:41 | 7:41 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | S | Colin Ladley/ Beth Blythe | 8:35 | 8:35 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | S | David Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright | 9:30 | 9:30 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | S | Stephen Holmes/ Dave Boyes | 13:31 | 1:50 | 15:21 | 4 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | S | David Pedley/ Grace Pedley | 16:21 | 16:21 | 5 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | S | Adam Campbell/ Simon Taylor | 17:11 | 17:11 | 6 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | S | Robert Taylor/ Nick Skaife | 28:19 | 2:29 | 30:48 | 7 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | S | Richard Oxley/ Ian Faulkner | 1F 19:00 | 1:32 | 1F 20:32 | 8 | 19 |
Times shown like this are notional or penalised
These results became Final on Sunday 26th January 2020 at 06:50 GMT