Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
550Ian Bass/ Lacey Brown
49
  11:51
45
  11:11
49
  9:05
32:07141
610David MacDonald/ Paul Topping
55
  12:59
53
  12:39
53
  9:59
35:37251
Class 1
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales
20
  10:31
20
  10:02
21
  7:56
28:29119
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton
32
  10:52
28
  10:22
29
  8:13
29:27226
391Matt Endean/ Suze Endean
40
  11:08
38
  10:48
40
  8:29
30:25336
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray
53
  12:00
50
  11:35
48
  9:02
32:37444
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex Mill
57
  13:24
54
  12:58
43
  8:41
35:03548
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas
54
  12:06
57
  16:00
52
  9:20
37:26654
Class 2
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh Morris
17
  10:26
18
  10:00
18
  7:48
28:14117
302Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria
26
  10:38
25
  10:15
22
  7:59
28:52223
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew Baddeley
34
  10:53
34
  10:29
34
  8:21
29:43330
502Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett
37
  11:01
37
  10:46
38
  8:25
30:12433
332Joe Evett/ Michael Evett
44
  11:18
39
  10:51
41
  8:30
30:39537
372Andy Madge/ Lucy Madge
43
  11:13
40
  10:52
32
  8:19
0:3030:54638
Car 37 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
472Mark Livesey/ Graham Brown
47
  11:44
46
  11:14
45
  8:54
31:52739
492Peter Swan/ Geno Gouveia
48
  11:49
48
  11:30
50
  9:08
32:27842
452Guy Butler/ Calvin Houldsworth
46
  11:43
47
  11:16
47
  9:00
0:3032:29943
Car 45 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Hitting Stage Furniture SS2
572Jason Simms/ Jake Simms
52
  11:59
49
  11:33
51
  9:13
32:451045
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn Jones
56
  13:09
51
  11:51
46
  8:56
33:561147
432Ian Dove/ John Dove
35
  11:00
52
  12:01
54
  14:00
37:011253
Class 3
193John Stevens/ Antony Cowpe
3
  9:53
7
  9:37
8
  7:37
27:0714
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses
5
  10:05
6
  9:36
9
  7:40
27:2125
93James Nicholls/ David Allman
10
  10:18
4
  9:29
4
  7:23
0:3027:40310
Car 9 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
223Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray
12
  10:19
13
  9:49
17
  7:48
27:56412
203Rob Brook/ Cat Lund
11
  10:19
17
  10:00
14
  7:45
28:04514
153Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison
18
  10:29
14
  9:55
11
  7:42
28:06615
653Simon Thomas/ Liz Jordan
8
  10:13
21
  10:02
20
  7:52
28:07716
113Ross Wey/ Conor Wey
19
  10:30
22
  10:03
15
  7:46
28:19818
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGood
25
  10:37
24
  10:05
24
  8:03
28:45922
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby Marshall
36
  11:01
30
  10:23
25
  8:03
29:271027
383Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin
30
  10:48
35
  10:31
37
  8:23
29:421129
533David Huxley/ Edward Stone
39
  11:07
33
  10:29
36
  8:22
29:581231
623Richard Egger/ Pat Egger
29
  10:45
31
  10:25
28
  8:12
1:0030:221334
Car 62 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump Start SS3
683Lee Allen/ Ben Allen
41
  11:10
36
  10:41
42
  8:33
30:241435
643David Large/ David Ottoway
50
  11:51
44
  11:09
44
  8:53
31:531540
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman
38
  11:04
55
  16:00
39
  8:27
35:311650
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia Perry
45
  11:24
42
  10:55
55
  14:00
36:191752
Class 4
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth
9
  10:15
11
  9:42
6
  7:31
27:2816
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock
13
  10:19
16
  9:56
16
  7:47
28:02213
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow
28
  10:45
15
  9:56
19
  7:49
28:30320
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor
22
  10:35
23
  10:05
23
  8:01
28:41421
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths
27
  10:42
26
  10:16
26
  8:05
29:03524
314Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram
23
  10:36
29
  10:23
27
  8:12
29:11625
Class 5
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh
1
  9:39
1
  9:03
1
  7:03
25:4511
45Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham
4
  10:00
2
  9:10
2
  7:16
26:2622
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward
2
  9:49
3
  9:23
5
  7:28
26:4033
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster
6
  10:06
10
  9:41
12
  7:43
27:3047
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock
14
  10:23
5
  9:36
7
  7:34
27:3358
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt Sample
7
  10:11
8
  9:40
13
  7:44
27:3569
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw
16
  10:26
12
  9:48
10
  7:41
27:55711
265Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt
33
  10:53
27
  10:22
33
  8:20
29:35828
715Rob Fisher/ James Ducker
31
  10:51
41
  10:52
35
  8:21
30:04932
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler
59
  16:00
9
  9:41
3
  7:20
33:011046
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy Falconer
60
  16:00
43
  10:56
30
  8:15
35:111149

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 16:40 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.