Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order to MTC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward 11
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh22
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler 33
45Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham44
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth15
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster56
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 67
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess 78
93James Nicholls/ David Allman19
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw 810
113Ross Wey/ Conor Wey211
122Tommi Meadows/ Laura Cooledge112
143Michael Pickles / Beverley Warren313
153Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison414
173Matt Pierce/ Terry Martin515
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow216
193John Stevens/ Antony Cowpe617
203Rob Brook/ Cat Lund718
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt Sample919
223Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray820
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock321
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor422
265Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt1023
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths524
282Matt Wood/ Alan Jackson225
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh Morris326
302Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria427
314Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram628
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses929
332Joe Evett/ Michael Evett530
343Dave Baines / Kev Hutchinson 1031
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy Falconer1132
363John Cooledge/ Louise Cooledge1133
372Andy Madge/ Lucy Madge634
383Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin1235
391Matt Endean/ Suze Endean136
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman1337
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGood1438
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby Marshall1539
432Ian Dove/ John Dove740
452Guy Butler/ Calvin Houldsworth841
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn Jones942
472Mark Livesey/ Graham Brown1043
482Chris Cooper/ Paul Barbet1144
492Peter Swan/ Geno Gouveia1245
502Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett1346
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales 247
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas348
533David Huxley/ Edward Stone1649
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia Perry1750
550Ian Bass/ Lacey Brown151
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew Baddeley1452
572Jason Simms/ Jake Simms1553
583Brendan Leonard/ Chris Sheridan1854
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray 455
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex Mill556
610David MacDonald/ Paul Topping257
623Richard Egger/ Pat Egger1958
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton 659
643David Large/ David Ottoway2060
653Simon Thomas/ Liz Jordan2161
683Lee Allen/ Ben Allen2262
715Rob Fisher/ James Ducker1263

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 4:40pm BST