Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 6

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh9:399:037:036:586:2639:0911
45Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham10:009:107:167:036:3940:0822
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward 9:499:237:287:306:4840:5833
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:159:427:317:226:4441:3414
193John Stevens/ Antony Cowpe9:539:377:377:447:0041:5115
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 10:239:367:347:326:5041:5546
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster10:069:417:437:386:5141:5957
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:059:367:407:427:0342:0628
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw 10:269:487:417:326:5642:2369
223Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray10:199:497:487:407:0542:41310
153Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison10:299:557:427:406:5642:42411
203Rob Brook/ Cat Lund10:1910:007:457:377:0342:44512
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:199:567:477:427:0942:53213
113Ross Wey/ Conor Wey10:3010:037:467:417:0543:05614
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow10:459:567:497:397:0943:18315
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor10:3510:058:017:507:1143:42416
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales 10:3110:027:567:597:1543:43117
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGood10:3710:058:037:567:1443:55718
302Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria10:3810:157:597:537:1744:02119
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths10:4210:168:057:557:2544:23520
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby Marshall11:0110:238:037:527:0544:24821
314Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:3610:238:128:057:2644:42622
93James Nicholls/ David Allman10:189:297:2310:196:500:3044:49923
Car 9 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
533David Huxley/ Edward Stone11:0710:298:228:037:2345:241024
383Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin10:4810:318:238:157:3145:281125
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew Baddeley10:5310:298:218:157:3445:32226
265Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt10:5310:228:208:247:3645:35727
715Rob Fisher/ James Ducker10:5110:528:218:187:3645:58828
623Richard Egger/ Pat Egger10:4510:258:128:137:251:0046:001229
Car 62 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump Start SS3
502Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett11:0110:468:258:207:3646:08330
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler 16:009:417:207:086:3346:42931
683Lee Allen/ Ben Allen11:1010:418:338:357:4646:451332
391Matt Endean/ Suze Endean11:0810:488:298:317:5746:53233
372Andy Madge/ Lucy Madge11:1310:528:198:257:520:3047:11434
Car 37 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
332Joe Evett/ Michael Evett11:1810:518:308:249:2348:26535
472Mark Livesey/ Graham Brown11:4411:148:548:488:0448:44636
643David Large/ David Ottoway11:5111:098:538:468:4249:211437
452Guy Butler/ Calvin Houldsworth11:4311:169:008:528:110:3049:32738
Car 45 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Hitting Stage Furniture SS2
550Ian Bass/ Lacey Brown11:5111:119:059:078:1949:33139
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray 12:0011:359:028:528:0449:33340
492Peter Swan/ Geno Gouveia11:4911:309:089:148:0749:48841
572Jason Simms/ Jake Simms11:5911:339:139:078:1350:05942
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn Jones13:0911:518:568:407:5150:271043
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy Falconer16:0010:568:158:047:1950:341044
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman11:0416:008:278:287:4451:431545
610David MacDonald/ Paul Topping12:5912:399:599:438:4754:07246
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas12:0616:009:209:158:2455:05447
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia Perry11:2410:5514:0030:007:581:14:171648
432Ian Dove/ John Dove11:0012:0114:0030:007:431:14:441149

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 4:40pm BST