Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 1 Finish

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh9:399:3911
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward 9:499:4922
193John Stevens/ Antony Cowpe9:539:5313
45Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham10:0010:0034
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:0510:0525
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster10:0610:0646
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt Sample10:1110:1157
653Simon Thomas/ Liz Jordan10:1310:1338
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:1510:1519
203Rob Brook/ Cat Lund10:1910:19410
223Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray10:1910:19511
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:1910:19212
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 10:2310:23613
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw 10:2610:26714
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh Morris10:2610:26115
153Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison10:2910:29616
113Ross Wey/ Conor Wey10:3010:30717
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales 10:3110:31118
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess 10:3210:32819
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor10:3510:35320
314Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:3610:36421
282Matt Wood/ Alan Jackson10:3710:37222
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGood10:3710:37823
302Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria10:3810:38324
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths10:4210:42525
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow10:4510:45626
623Richard Egger/ Pat Egger10:4510:45927
93James Nicholls/ David Allman10:180:3010:481028
Car 9 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
383Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin10:4810:481129
715Rob Fisher/ James Ducker10:5110:51930
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton 10:5210:52231
265Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt10:5310:531032
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew Baddeley10:5310:53433
432Ian Dove/ John Dove11:0011:00534
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby Marshall11:0111:011235
502Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett11:0111:01636
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman11:0411:041337
533David Huxley/ Edward Stone11:0711:071438
391Matt Endean/ Suze Endean11:0811:08339
683Lee Allen/ Ben Allen11:1011:101540
363John Cooledge/ Louise Cooledge11:1111:111641
332Joe Evett/ Michael Evett11:1811:18742
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia Perry11:2411:241743
122Tommi Meadows/ Laura Cooledge10:241:0011:24844
Car 12 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump Start SS1
372Andy Madge/ Lucy Madge11:130:3011:43945
Car 37 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
452Guy Butler/ Calvin Houldsworth11:4311:431046
472Mark Livesey/ Graham Brown11:4411:441147
492Peter Swan/ Geno Gouveia11:4911:491248
550Ian Bass/ Lacey Brown11:5111:51149
643David Large/ David Ottoway11:5111:511850
482Chris Cooper/ Paul Barbet11:5511:551351
572Jason Simms/ Jake Simms11:5911:591452
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray 12:0012:00453
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas12:0612:06554
610David MacDonald/ Paul Topping12:5912:59255
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn Jones13:0913:091556
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex Mill13:2413:24657
173Matt Pierce/ Terry Martin15:0915:091958
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler 16:0016:001159
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy Falconer16:0016:001260

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 4:40pm BST