West Cumbria & Eden Valley Motorsport Clubs - M-Sport Stages 2020

Final Entry List

No Crew Car CC Class Club Entrant/Sponsor
1Matthew Wilson/ Stuart LoudonFord Fiesta WRC16001WCMC/ West Cumbria Motor Club
2Adrien Fourmaux/ Renaud JamoulFord Fiesta R516002WCMC/ West Cumbria Motor Club
3Rhys Yates / James MorganFord Fiesta MK 2 16002Sheffield / HOVAC
4Josh Moffett/ Andy HayesFord Fiesta WRC16001Monaghan/ WexfordCombilift
5Sam Moffett/ James FultonFord Fiesta R520002
6Joseph McGonigle/ Ciaran GeaneyFord Fiesta R5 Mk 216002DonegalMaxol
7Cathan McCourt/ Barry Mc Nulty Ford Fiesta R5 Mk 216002Omagh
8Stephen Petch / Michael WilkinsonFord Fiesta WRC16001Durham AcSG Petch 4X4, SGP Motorsport, Pirelli
9Rory Young/ Allan CathersFord Fiesta R516002Spadeadam Motor Club Scottish Christmas Trees
10Hugh Hunter/ Dale BowenFord Fiesta R516002Eden Vale MC/ HOVAC
11Frank Bird/ Jack MortonFord Focus WRC0719971Frank Bird Poultry, VisionTrack, Yuasa Batteries, Fuchs Titan Oils,
12Charles Payne / Patrick WalshFord Fiesta WRC16001BTRDA
13Tom Williams/ Jamie EdwardsFord Fiesta R516002Genesis
14Conor Mc Court/ Caolan Mc Kenna Ford Fiesta R5 Mk 2 16002Omagh Motorclub
15Thomas Preston/ Carl WilliamsonFord Fiesta WRC16001BTRDAHippo Motor Group/ Sterling Automotive Design Ltd
16Alan Carmichael / Ivor lamontFord Fiesta R516002Mid Antrim/ Hireco NI
17Bruce McCombie/ Michael CouttsFord Focus WRC011998163ccMcCombie Builders Ltd , MAC Plumbing Ltd
18Michael O'Brien/ James O'BrienFord Fiesta WRC16001London Irish Motor club/ Cork MCM O'Brien Group
19Kenny Mckinstry/ Kenny HullFord Fiesta R516002NAMCCMckinstry Motorsport - Rally Hire
20Martin Cairns/ Peter WardFord Fiesta WRC16001Omagh/
21Robert Adamson/ Jane NicolFord Fiesta R516002Coltness car Club/ East Ayshire Car Club
22John Rintoul/ Ross HyndFord Fiesta R516002GMSCFCE Group of Leven, DC Motorsports
23Gareth Sayers / Liam McIntyreFord Fiesta R516002EVMC
24Hugh Brunton / Ian Parker Ford Fiesta R516002Furness And District Motorclub / Coltness Car ClubDC Motorsport
25Jason Mitchell/ Kenny BustardFord Fiesta16002Omagh/ DonegalGreg Mitchell Motors
26Richard Ceen/ Aled EdwardsFord Focus WRC0519951C&A MC/ Harlech and district motor clubMSL Motorsport Rally4Wales
27Trevor Gamble/ Ronnie RougheadFord Fiesta R516002TBAFord Parts
28Ernest Lee/ Patricia LeeFord Fiesta R51600263 CC/ 63 CC ElginHaddo Energy Ltd
29John Stone/ Alex StoneFord Fiesta WRC16001BSSMCLegend Fires
30Finlay Retson/ Rhys StonemanFord Fiesta R2T 1910003Coltness Car Club / Port Talbot Motor Club Vending JSR / DJR Services/ Plas Y Rhosyn/Pirelli/Watermans Solicitors/ Castrol
31Elliot Payne/ Michael GilbeyFord Fiesta R2T 199983BTRDA/ Aberystwyth & District
32Eddie Lewis / Dom AdamsFord Fiesta Rally49983EVMCMechanical Solutions LTD
33Ewan Tindall/ Andrew RougheadFord Fiesta R216004Whickham DMC/ Hexham DMC2300 Club John Easson Award
34Rob Wilson/ Martin HaggettFord Fiesta R215964BTRDARavenol, ASNU, Spal, RPro
35Andy Turner/ Steve DaveyFord Fiesta R216004/ BTRDA
37Jonathan Jones / Steven BrownFord Fiesta R216004North Wales / Highland Car ClubIngospec Aluminium Ltd
38Richard Millener/ Kirsten DallasFord Fiesta R216004West Cumbria Motor Club
39Callum Hughes/ Ryan GriffithsFord Fiesta20004WBCCPickstocks, Ztech Motorsport
40Jonny Sproat/ Peter Johnson Ford Fiesta ST20004/ EVMCEden Valley Tyres And Autoservices
41Steven Featherstone/ Dan RobinsonFord Fiesta ST20004MaltonTeam Coordin8 Discount Ferries
42Johnnie Mackay/ Emily Easton-PageFord Fiesta ST19994Stonehaven & District MCISS (Aberdeen) Ltd
43Jeremy Packer/ Chris GilbertFord Fiesta R29963TBA/ EDSL Sport
44Tony Simpson/ Will AtkinsFord Fiesta R216004BTRDASEACON UK , MRF Tyres, Service & Sport, ARNE CLO, Home 2 Office

There are 43 entries, and 43 starters

Entries shown like this are non-starters

These results became Final on Saturday 22nd August 2020 at 4:30pm BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.