Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 2 Finish

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
16Frank Bird/ Jack Morton8:087:4715:5511
46Mark Kelly/ Neil Colman8:087:4815:5622
36Ollie Mellors/ Max Freeman8:197:5616:1533
56Paul Smith/ Ellie Williams8:238:0516:2844
96John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton8:258:0616:3155
26Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh8:308:0216:3266
86Richard Wells/ Calvin Houldsworth8:218:1216:3377
66Charles Payne/ Carl Williamson8:328:1016:4288
76John Stone/ Ian Davis8:328:1216:4499
146Robert Hughes/ Sion Cunniff8:398:1116:501010
214Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones8:388:2116:59111
304Dane Walker/ Dave Boyes8:408:2417:04212
184Ciro Carannante/ Simon Coates8:488:2417:12313
116Dave Welch/ Steve Mcnulty8:448:2917:131114
246Adrian Spencer/ Mark Hewitt8:468:2717:131215
294Paul Murro/ Callum Cross8:488:2817:16416
532Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris8:498:3117:20117
256John Marshall/ Scott Crawford8:508:3217:221318
156Barry Groundwater/ Neil Shanks8:548:2817:221419
766Jack Thorne/ Andrew Richards8:518:3417:251520
343Elliot Payne/ Cameron Fair8:528:3417:26121
593Antony Allery/ Daniel Tribe8:498:4117:30222
204Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett8:408:5117:31523
224Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey8:528:3917:31624
464Nick Whale/ Sally Whale8:548:3717:31725
266Tony Robinson/ Paul Spooner9:008:3217:321626
426Neil Roskell/ Daniel Roskell9:078:2517:321727
166Hugh Brunton/ Drew Sturrock9:008:3317:331828
366Martin Pavier/ Matthew Pavier8:558:4017:351929
176Darrell Taylor / Peter Kettle9:008:3817:382030
333Mike English/ Andy Robinson8:588:4217:40331
871Christopher Newton/ Anthony Newton9:028:3817:40132
543Pete Gunson/ Jonathan Haynes8:568:4517:41433
314Ian Hucklebridge/ Oliver Hucklebridge9:018:4017:41834
375Scott Renshaw/ Chris Bullock9:008:4517:45135
623Nathan Evans/ Rhys Williams Edwards 9:038:4317:46536
193Josh Payton/ Jamie Vaughan9:338:1817:51637
886John Indri/ Mathew Smalley9:058:4917:542138
276Paul Wedgbury/ Neil Dashfield9:128:4317:552239
693Josh Evans/ Callum Young9:098:4717:56740
524James Garner/ Sophie Buckland9:198:4618:05941
712Ed Fossey/ Zak Hughes9:158:5718:12242
675Lee Allen/ Ben Allen9:119:0218:13243
616Simon Beckett/ Jon Atherton9:328:4118:132344
806Steve Pawson/ Graham Wride9:278:4718:142445
1032Mark Peterson / Jim Bowie 9:229:0018:22346
653Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses9:219:0818:29847
564Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens9:358:5518:301048
50HBen Smith/ Steven Smith9:328:5918:31149
455Adam Williams/ Rachael Atherton9:309:0418:34350
47HDavid Gathercole / Tom Murphy9:069:000:3018:36251
Car 47 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Shortcutting SS2
785Greg Williams / Richard Edwards9:388:5918:37452
861Mark Blackmore / Matt Blackmore 9:289:1018:38253
354Peter Jackson/ Craig Simkiss9:438:5518:381154
553Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison9:418:5818:39955
396Richard Weaver/ James Pink 9:588:5118:492556
982Chris Woodhouse/ Alan Gilbert9:329:1818:50457
664Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock9:349:1618:501258
734Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram9:349:1818:521359
633Robert Cox/ Joe Graham9:359:1918:541060
834Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor9:399:1718:561461
235Alex Cannon/ Alan Carfrae9:329:2819:00562
701Stephen Brown/ Paul Stringer9:469:1419:00363
942Richard Kay/ Adam Kay9:579:1119:08564
685Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt Sample9:569:1319:09665
583John Stevens/ Paddy Homan9:469:2519:111166
90MX5Paul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst9:549:1719:11167
845Michael Stanley/ Shaun Stanley9:509:2219:12768
921Matt Walk/ Ade Walk9:439:3019:13469
284Nick Beddoes/ Jack Bowen9:529:2619:181570
381David Wood/ Val Thompson9:319:5019:21571
851James Hardy/ Nick Wilkins9:539:2819:21672
414Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow9:269:260:3019:221673
Car 41 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane SS2
753Oliver Hunter/ Mark Holmes10:179:1319:301274
773Jack Atherton/ Matthew Atherton9:549:4619:401375
513Brian Watson/ Sean Donnelly9:489:5719:451476
104Eddie Lewis/ Bryony Lewis10:189:2819:461777
913Steve Dolman/ Paul Sheard9:589:5019:481578
642Ben Wilkinson/ Andrew Wilkinson10:029:5820:00679
813John Carroll/ Chris Cooper10:149:4920:031680
1001Oliver Bell/ Sam Johnson10:159:4920:04781
823Thomas Barlow/ Robert de Belder10:119:270:3020:081782
Car 82 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane SS2
96HLorraine Gathercole / Martyn Donn 10:279:4920:16383
324Phil Jobson/ Ken Bills11:349:0920:431884
1011Martyn Smith/ Simon Thomas10:3210:2020:52885
102MX5Nigel Brain/ Catherine Brian11:0010:0521:05286
742Ian Dove/ John Dove11:339:4521:18787
991Brett Murray/ Andrew Murray10:5310:370:3022:00988
Car 99 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane SS1
93MX5Paul Yeomans/ Adrian Lloyd11:2711:4723:14389
972Martin Scoley/ Jon Leckenby11:3311:5023:23890
892Mick Johnson/ Peter Pears13:4811:1225:00991
406Julian Hope/ Nick Thornton18:008:5526:552692
952Terry Mallin/ Ian Jones9:5418:0027:541093
795Gary Russell/ Fiona Scarrett12:2318:0030:23894
723Finlay Brock/ Jonathon Kennedy18:0030:0048:001895

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
8.63 miles
Stage 2
8.63 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 6th December 2020 at 17:15 GMT