Car Cls Crew12345678910 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
18AScott Flynn/ Lee Mckinley5:575:555:175:124:194:144:224:125:385:3850:4416
31AJake Clague / Robert Clague 6:276:085:345:304:374:264:334:226:065:551:1554:53222
Car 31 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G51 SS1
0:15 for Missed G51 SS2
0:15 for Missed G51 SS3
0:15 for Missed G51 SS4
0:15 for Missed G31 SS9
35AAdrian Kermode/ John Coleman6:096:005:335:314:314:284:314:2510:005:5757:05323
24AStephen Higgins/ Lee Ramsden7:0010:006:025:464:565:065:034:556:186:201:451:03:11425
Car 24 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 2
0:15 for Missed G21 SS2
0:15 for Missed G21 SS3
0:15 for Missed G21 SS4
Class B
14BMax Murray / Matty Owen6:025:575:235:134:164:154:164:105:415:430:1551:1119
Car 14 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G21 SS1
15BJohn Tear/ Robert Turton6:036:015:275:204:184:174:274:156:015:4751:56213
27BPhilip Shaw/ David Bell6:166:025:325:334:374:255:024:326:065:5954:04319
23BHarry Ackers/ Craig Wyers6:085:535:245:188:0030:004:244:196:485:471:001:23:01427
Car 23 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 2
Class C
5CRory McCann/ Paul McCann5:425:365:075:014:074:024:044:015:425:2948:5114
4CMartyn Jones/ Martin Burns5:395:375:085:014:024:004:094:025:406:0249:2025
28CPeter Duke/ Walter Bridson6:176:015:395:244:234:224:284:145:515:530:1552:47315
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G19 SS2
19CAndy Duggan/ Kayleigh Duggan 6:156:245:325:234:274:274:384:205:575:4753:10416
22CGreg Pye/ Ken Cottee6:196:135:375:374:354:314:544:346:146:1054:44521
26CTerry Phillips/ Liam Andrew Whiteley6:376:266:045:504:484:544:554:446:256:2757:10624
Class D
6DGeorge Collister/ Ian Postlethwaite6:465:455:145:104:114:074:134:085:415:3550:5017
16DTim Cole/ David Sutcliffe6:176:035:255:224:224:214:224:165:485:4552:01214
11DDavid Hughes/ Sam Leonard6:175:595:295:194:214:174:284:105:565:411:3053:27317
Car 11 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G21 SS1
0:15 for Missed G21 SS2
1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 4
10DChris Heyes/ Andy Birchall6:306:105:335:274:274:224:254:286:155:5153:28418
29DBen Reeder/ Antony Crellin6:276:125:385:324:284:254:224:126:485:460:1554:05520
Car 29 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G31 SS9
Class E
2ESteve Colley/ Kirsty Duke5:285:284:594:493:573:523:593:525:295:1347:0611
1ESean Kelly/ Jack Corlett5:385:295:034:584:054:004:063:585:275:2348:0722
3ESteven Ormond-Smith/ Dan Colley5:395:324:595:013:594:004:074:005:305:2348:1033
12ERichard Kneen/ Sarah Kneen6:055:565:145:134:154:134:224:165:475:4551:0648
9EKarl Berrie/ Danielle Matthews5:495:535:185:134:214:324:264:205:455:4151:18510
8EMaxx Bradshaw/ Charlotte Shimmin5:495:395:085:074:084:044:124:065:367:4251:31611
21EDavid Craine/ Michael Jackson5:456:005:235:164:244:174:314:165:476:0051:39712
32EAaron Kiernan/ Ross Crocker6:516:325:565:485:004:394:518:006:448:151:001:03:36826
Car 32 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G51 SS4
0:15 for Missed G51 SS5
0:15 for Missed G51 SS6
0:15 for Missed G28 SS10

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
4.38 miles
Stage 2
4.38 miles
Stage 3
3.99 miles
Stage 4
3.99 miles
Stage 5
3.64 miles
Stage 6
3.64 miles
Stage 7
3.60 miles
Stage 8
3.60 miles
Stage 9
4.39 miles
Stage 10
4.39 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 15th May 2021 at 16:55 BST and were signed by Mark Quayle (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.