Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
18AScott Flynn/ Lee Mckinley
9
  5:57
10
  5:55
9
  5:17
8
  5:12
22:2118
35AAdrian Kermode/ John Coleman
15
  6:09
15
  6:00
20
  5:33
21
  5:31
23:13215
31AJake Clague / Robert Clague
24
  6:27
20
  6:08
21
  5:34
20
  5:30
1:0024:39324
Car 31 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G51 SS1
0:15 for Missed G51 SS2
0:15 for Missed G51 SS3
0:15 for Missed G51 SS4
20AMichael Diehl/ Bonnie Papper
22
  6:24
27
  10:00
25
  5:50
25
  5:46
28:00427
24AStephen Higgins/ Lee Ramsden
29
  7:00
28
  10:00
27
  6:02
26
  5:46
1:4530:33528
Car 24 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 2
0:15 for Missed G21 SS2
0:15 for Missed G21 SS3
0:15 for Missed G21 SS4
Class B
14BMax Murray / Matty Owen
11
  6:02
12
  5:57
11
  5:23
11
  5:13
0:1522:50111
Car 14 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G21 SS1
15BJohn Tear/ Robert Turton
12
  6:03
16
  6:01
15
  5:27
15
  5:20
22:51212
27BPhilip Shaw/ David Bell
17
  6:16
18
  6:02
18
  5:32
23
  5:33
23:23316
23BHarry Ackers/ Craig Wyers
14
  6:08
9
  5:53
13
  5:24
13
  5:18
1:0023:43420
Car 23 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 2
Class C
4CMartyn Jones/ Martin Burns
4
  5:39
5
  5:37
5
  5:08
4
  5:01
21:2514
5CRory McCann/ Paul McCann
5
  5:42
4
  5:36
4
  5:07
5
  5:01
21:2625
19CAndy Duggan/ Kayleigh Duggan
16
  6:15
24
  6:24
17
  5:32
17
  5:23
23:34317
28CPeter Duke/ Walter Bridson
20
  6:17
17
  6:01
24
  5:39
18
  5:24
0:1523:36418
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G19 SS2
22CGreg Pye/ Ken Cottee
21
  6:19
23
  6:13
22
  5:37
24
  5:37
23:46521
26CTerry Phillips/ Liam Andrew Whiteley
26
  6:37
25
  6:26
28
  6:04
28
  5:50
24:57625
Class D
6DGeorge Collister/ Ian Postlethwaite
27
  6:46
7
  5:45
7
  5:14
7
  5:10
22:55113
16DTim Cole/ David Sutcliffe
19
  6:17
19
  6:03
14
  5:25
16
  5:22
23:07214
10DChris Heyes/ Andy Birchall
25
  6:30
21
  6:10
19
  5:33
19
  5:27
23:40319
29DBen Reeder/ Antony Crellin
23
  6:27
22
  6:12
23
  5:38
22
  5:32
23:49422
11DDavid Hughes/ Sam Leonard
18
  6:17
13
  5:59
16
  5:29
14
  5:19
1:3024:34523
Car 11 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G21 SS1
0:15 for Missed G21 SS2
1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 4
Class E
2ESteve Colley/ Kirsty Duke
1
  5:28
1
  5:28
1
  4:59
1
  4:49
20:4411
1ESean Kelly/ Jack Corlett
2
  5:38
2
  5:29
3
  5:03
2
  4:58
21:0822
3ESteven Ormond-Smith/ Dan Colley
3
  5:39
3
  5:32
2
  4:59
3
  5:01
21:1133
8EMaxx Bradshaw/ Charlotte Shimmin
7
  5:49
6
  5:39
6
  5:08
6
  5:07
21:4346
9EKarl Berrie/ Danielle Matthews
8
  5:49
8
  5:53
10
  5:18
9
  5:13
22:1357
21EDavid Craine/ Michael Jackson
6
  5:45
14
  6:00
12
  5:23
12
  5:16
22:2469
12ERichard Kneen/ Sarah Kneen
13
  6:05
11
  5:56
8
  5:14
10
  5:13
22:28710
32EAaron Kiernan/ Ross Crocker
28
  6:51
26
  6:32
26
  5:56
27
  5:48
0:1525:22826
Car 32 Penalty details:- 0:15 for Missed G51 SS4

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
4.38 miles
Stage 2
4.38 miles
Stage 3
3.99 miles
Stage 4
3.99 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 15th May 2021 at 16:55 BST and were signed by Mark Quayle (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.