Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
26AIAN BARRETT/ ANDY COUPLAND
24
  13:35
21
  13:07
34
  5:36
37
  5:36
23
  8:18
18
  8:08
23
  10:36
24
  10:33
1:15:29117
68AGRAHAM GREEN/ ASHLEY SMITH
57
  15:37
56
  15:21
53
  6:12
56
  6:15
56
  10:22
51
  9:49
46
  12:30
42
  12:21
1:28:27239
70ADAVE BAINES/ KEVIN HUTCHINSON
62
  18:40
60
  16:50
55
  6:17
55
  6:12
51
  9:28
45
  9:07
41
  11:41
35
  11:29
1:29:44341
52AMARTYN HILL/ JOHN BORRINGTON
63
  19:10
51
  14:48
56
  6:20
54
  6:12
49
  9:16
44
  9:07
49
  13:04
37
  11:50
1:29:47442
58AJAMES BRANFORD/ PAUL NELSON
60
  16:04
58
  15:55
58
  6:47
59
  6:45
53
  9:49
49
  9:40
47
  12:50
41
  12:20
1:30:10543
Class B
19BNIGEL BARRETT/ JAMES BATTY
9
  13:02
13
  12:42
18
  5:24
18
  5:18
10
  8:00
7
  7:48
8
  10:11
12
  10:16
1:12:4115
17BRICHARD JOHNSON/ PAUL ASKEY
16
  13:20
10
  12:32
21
  5:26
17
  5:18
17
  8:08
14
  8:01
12
  10:22
10
  10:13
1:13:2027
25BDAVE HEMINGWAY/ GRAHAM PADGETT
51
  14:30
17
  12:55
27
  5:30
28
  5:25
15
  8:05
10
  7:53
11
  10:15
9
  10:10
1:14:43312
34BPAUL McMULLAN/ JANE COWLING
23
  13:34
23
  13:08
37
  5:41
34
  5:30
19
  8:11
26
  8:15
13
  10:22
15
  10:20
1:15:01413
32BCRAIG REES/ DAVID WALDRON
34
  13:58
32
  13:27
28
  5:30
24
  5:24
29
  8:29
25
  8:13
25
  10:40
25
  10:37
1:16:18521
65BDAVE JACKSON/ MARTIN PULLAN
44
  14:14
46
  13:56
26
  5:29
27
  5:24
52
  9:40
34
  8:33
21
  10:29
27
  10:43
1:18:28623
38BDAVID HODGSON/ NEIL BARKER
27
  13:49
50
  14:33
51
  6:03
39
  5:39
36
  8:40
27
  8:17
29
  10:44
29
  10:45
1:18:30724
66BANDREW STATON/ VICKI ENGLAND
49
  14:24
42
  13:44
46
  5:55
43
  5:46
43
  8:57
41
  8:42
37
  11:21
34
  11:19
1:20:08830
53BMARTIN LONSDALE/ PETE BARNETT
41
  14:09
38
  13:40
50
  6:00
49
  5:57
35
  8:39
36
  8:34
33
  11:03
45
  18:00
1:26:02937
50BJASON MOORE/ ANDREW WILSON
66
  23:30
59
  15:57
23
  5:26
31
  5:28
28
  8:24
21
  8:11
17
  10:25
16
  10:22
1:27:431038
67BMARK FAIRBROTHER/ PAUL SMITH
56
  15:06
55
  15:02
59
  6:48
58
  6:38
60
  13:30
48
  9:29
44
  12:00
40
  12:08
1:30:411144
Class C
8CSTUART WOOD/ JIM FERGUSON
13
  13:11
8
  12:27
6
  5:05
4
  4:59
7
  7:55
5
  7:39
5
  10:01
3
  9:52
1:11:0913
18CCHRIS LEEMING/ KAREN FITZ-SIMONS
8
  13:00
5
  12:22
10
  5:13
11
  5:11
6
  7:54
29
  8:21
4
  9:57
2
  9:46
1:11:4424
12CMICHAEL DAVEY/ ANTONY DAVEY
53
  14:43
14
  12:44
17
  5:24
16
  5:17
12
  8:01
13
  7:57
10
  10:14
5
  10:02
1:14:22310
24CNOEL WILKINSON/ KAREN SPENCER
30
  13:54
19
  13:04
19
  5:24
20
  5:20
20
  8:12
17
  8:06
16
  10:25
8
  10:09
1:14:34411
45CCLIVE HITCHMAN/ MARK PARKER
21
  13:33
25
  13:09
20
  5:25
21
  5:21
26
  8:22
30
  8:22
18
  10:28
18
  10:23
1:15:03514
11CANDREW BARKER/ ANTHONY MARSHAL
10
  13:08
57
  15:30
12
  5:15
9
  5:10
11
  8:01
11
  7:54
7
  10:04
7
  10:07
1:15:09615
29CALAN FORTEATH/ DOM FOISTER
33
  13:57
24
  13:09
25
  5:29
23
  5:23
16
  8:06
15
  8:05
31
  10:53
22
  10:31
1:15:33718
14CTIM COCROFT/ BYRON ACKROYD
15
  13:20
26
  13:10
42
  5:51
41
  5:42
30
  8:33
20
  8:11
24
  10:40
26
  10:40
1:16:07819
54CALAN PALMER/ LUKE WHITEHEAD
36
  13:59
28
  13:15
36
  5:39
26
  5:24
32
  8:36
22
  8:11
28
  10:41
20
  10:25
1:16:10920
33CSTEPHEN BROADHEAD/ JONATHAN SMITH
31
  13:55
33
  13:29
32
  5:35
30
  5:26
25
  8:22
50
  9:43
30
  10:52
28
  10:45
1:18:071022
31CPETE ROUGHAN/ GUY SCARBOROUGH
40
  14:06
22
  13:08
63
  8:13
29
  5:26
24
  8:18
42
  8:47
38
  11:23
23
  10:32
1:19:531126
42CALAN STRINGER/ ANTHONY COX
39
  14:03
34
  13:30
60
  7:05
47
  5:54
45
  8:59
33
  8:30
32
  11:01
31
  10:57
1:19:591227
23CANDY HEDGECOCK/ NIKKI HEDGECOCK
43
  14:12
39
  13:41
44
  5:54
42
  5:44
38
  8:44
37
  8:35
40
  11:36
36
  11:41
1:20:071329
56CLORRAINE LEEMING/ LINDA BARKER
42
  14:09
44
  13:47
48
  5:57
45
  5:51
55
  9:56
38
  8:36
35
  11:08
30
  10:48
1:20:121431
59CDAVE BRAMBILL/ LIZ PATTERSON
52
  14:42
49
  14:31
2
  4:40
53
  6:08
47
  9:06
43
  8:49
39
  11:27
43
  12:22
1:21:451533
60CGARY CARVER/ DAVE PEATE
50
  14:27
61
  19:14
33
  5:35
32
  5:28
40
  8:47
16
  8:05
19
  10:28
19
  10:23
1:22:271634
62CMATTHEW TARBUTT/ KYLA GRANT
55
  15:02
52
  14:48
52
  6:12
48
  5:56
42
  8:54
52
  10:37
43
  11:55
38
  11:54
1:25:181735
57CSIMON MARSTON/ CAROLINE MARSTON
59
  15:41
54
  14:57
57
  6:41
57
  6:35
50
  9:27
46
  9:08
45
  12:09
32
  11:06
1:25:441836
44CPHILLIP HUTCHINSON/ BEN GARDNER
61
  17:03
63
  23:30
35
  5:37
35
  5:32
21
  8:12
40
  8:37
22
  10:34
6
  10:03
1:29:081940
Class D
3DGAVIN RULER/ STEVE DARVELL
4
  12:30
3
  12:06
5
  5:05
5
  5:00
3
  7:38
1
  7:31
1
  9:44
4
  9:54
1:09:2811
6DGAWAINE CLARK/ ROBERT DUCK
6
  12:38
4
  12:12
9
  5:08
6
  5:01
5
  7:45
4
  7:37
9
  10:13
1
  9:46
1:10:2022
22DDAVID BEAUMONT/ HOWARD TURNER
11
  13:08
12
  12:40
16
  5:22
14
  5:15
13
  8:01
12
  7:56
15
  10:24
11
  10:14
1:13:0036
27DEDDIE TURNER/ ROSEANNA GORMAN
17
  13:21
16
  12:52
30
  5:34
10
  5:10
18
  8:09
23
  8:12
20
  10:29
17
  10:23
1:14:1048
7DANDREW APPERLEY/ DAVE HAMMOND
38
  14:01
15
  12:51
11
  5:14
8
  5:05
4
  7:43
3
  7:34
2
  9:51
39
  12:01
1:14:2059
9DADRIAN FREARSON/ PAUL RALPHS
29
  13:54
27
  13:14
15
  5:22
19
  5:20
33
  8:38
24
  8:13
14
  10:23
13
  10:17
1:15:21616
28DJEFF BURNHAM/ SUE BURNHAM
35
  13:59
20
  13:06
22
  5:26
22
  5:23
58
  11:42
19
  8:08
34
  11:06
14
  10:18
1:19:08725
16DGREG WILKINSON/ STEVE WATSON
7
  12:53
7
  12:26
38
  5:42
12
  5:12
9
  7:58
9
  7:50
6
  10:02
44
  18:00
1:20:03828
36DJAMES SPARROW/ CHRIS OMEARA
37
  14:00
37
  13:40
29
  5:33
25
  5:24
59
  13:30
31
  8:25
26
  10:40
21
  10:29
1:21:41932

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

These results were last updated on Monday 5th April 2021 at 22:14 BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.