Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham7:587:4315:4111
115Scott Renshaw / Emma Morrison7:587:4315:4122
95Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster8:017:4315:4433
45David Longfellow/ Daniel Ward8:037:4315:4644
223Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses8:037:4715:5015
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth8:077:4315:5016
643Gareth Bevan/ Gareth James8:037:5515:5827
65Steve Pawson/ Graham Wride8:157:4315:5858
155Darrell Taylor/ Stephen McNulty8:167:4315:5969
104Oliver Davies/ Ben Innes8:217:4316:04210
125Martin Pavier/ Matthew Pavier8:217:4316:04711
302Matt Wood/ Daniel Petrie8:087:5716:05112
75Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward8:227:4316:05813
205Ryan Mone / Freddy Hewitt8:187:5316:11914
145Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw 8:287:4316:111015
243Rob Brook/ Cat Lund8:118:0116:12316
183John Stevens/ David Simmons8:148:0116:15417
253Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs8:168:0116:17518
262Alex Cannon/ Alan Carfrae8:148:0916:23219
35David Campling/ James Ducker8:177:430:3016:301120
Car 3 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Shortcutting SS1
235Nigel Wetton/ Louise Wetton8:268:0516:311221
195Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt Sample8:367:5716:331322
165Tony Clements/ Jim Bowie8:188:1616:341423
281Steve Black/ Sophie Black8:278:1016:37124
375Rob Fisher/ Adam Lawrence8:278:1416:411525
293Ross Wey/ Conor Wey8:258:1716:42626
384Peter Outram/ Mick Munday8:288:1416:42327
345Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher8:308:1416:441628
364Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths8:368:1016:46429
273James Gratton Smith / Matt Bown8:288:2116:49730
213Gareth Hooper / Lewis Hooper 8:398:1716:56831
401Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan8:368:2316:59232
173Andy Davison/ Tom Murphy8:498:1117:00933
452Ian Dove/ John Dove8:388:2517:03334
312Connor Tolson/ Dylan Thomas8:508:1717:07435
562Alan Jackson/ Ian Faulkner8:458:2317:08536
433Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin8:448:3017:141037
723David Huxley/ Ed Stone8:518:3117:221138
424Steve Massey/ Neil Thomson8:528:3617:28539
541David Smalley/ Will Brown8:548:3517:29340
353Dave Baines / David Wood9:068:2317:291241
442Andy Evans/ Nikhil Evans8:598:3317:32642
471Matt Endean/ Suze Endean8:518:4517:36443
462Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett9:008:4317:43744
481Neil Andrew/ James Chatfield9:058:5718:02545
503Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman9:178:5818:151346
621Brett Murray/ Andrew Murray9:348:5518:29647
522Steve Casey/ Sam Casey9:319:1118:42848
632Tony Cawthorne/ Paul Barbet9:309:1318:43949
601Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas9:309:2218:52750
661Nicola Boocock / Graham Wild9:349:2518:59851
610Ian Bass/ Andy Walshaw9:509:2419:14152
705Daniel Hedges / Michael Hurley 10:049:4719:511753
594Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt9:5610:1320:09654
715Barry Connolly/ Philip Cook10:159:5920:141855
670Lee Wilson/ Alex Mill10:3110:0020:31256
650Marina Miller/ Geoff Moss10:3410:0420:38357
695Matthew Duncan/ John-Paul Boom10:3510:1720:521958
685Keith Harvey/ Benjamin Shackleton 10:4310:2821:112059
493David Large/ Wayne Larbalestier12:519:1522:061460
15Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh14:357:4322:182161
512James Orton/ William Orton14:358:2422:591062
571Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson14:358:5923:34963
413Mark Wade/ Gordon Downie14:359:0723:421564

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
6.80 miles
Stage 2
6.80 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 13th June 2021 at 17:00 BST and were signed by Andy Smith (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.