Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham7:587:5811
115Scott Renshaw / Emma Morrison7:587:5822
95Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster8:018:0133
45David Longfellow/ Daniel Ward8:038:0344
223Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses8:038:0315
643Gareth Bevan/ Gareth James8:038:0326
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth8:078:0717
85David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish8:078:0758
302Matt Wood/ Daniel Petrie8:088:0819
243Rob Brook/ Cat Lund8:118:11310
183John Stevens/ David Simmons8:148:14411
262Alex Cannon/ Alan Carfrae8:148:14212
65Steve Pawson/ Graham Wride8:158:15613
155Darrell Taylor/ Stephen McNulty8:168:16714
253Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs8:168:16515
165Tony Clements/ Jim Bowie8:188:18816
205Ryan Mone / Freddy Hewitt8:188:18917
104Oliver Davies/ Ben Innes8:218:21218
125Martin Pavier/ Matthew Pavier8:218:211019
75Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward8:228:221120
293Ross Wey/ Conor Wey8:258:25621
235Nigel Wetton/ Louise Wetton8:268:261222
281Steve Black/ Sophie Black8:278:27123
375Rob Fisher/ Adam Lawrence8:278:271324
145Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw 8:288:281425
273James Gratton Smith / Matt Bown8:288:28726
384Peter Outram/ Mick Munday8:288:28327
345Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher8:308:301528
195Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt Sample8:368:361629
364Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths8:368:36430
401Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan8:368:36231
452Ian Dove/ John Dove8:388:38332
213Gareth Hooper / Lewis Hooper 8:398:39833
433Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin8:448:44934
562Alan Jackson/ Ian Faulkner8:458:45435
35David Campling/ James Ducker8:170:308:471736
Car 3 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Shortcutting SS1
173Andy Davison/ Tom Murphy8:498:491037
312Connor Tolson/ Dylan Thomas8:508:50538
471Matt Endean/ Suze Endean8:518:51339
723David Huxley/ Ed Stone8:518:511140
424Steve Massey/ Neil Thomson8:528:52541
541David Smalley/ Will Brown8:548:54442
333NIgel Greensall/ Connor Draper8:568:561243
442Andy Evans/ Nikhil Evans8:598:59644
462Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett9:009:00745
481Neil Andrew/ James Chatfield9:059:05546
353Dave Baines / David Wood9:069:061347
503Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman9:179:171448
533Lucy Wigley/ Emma Cooper9:289:281549
601Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas9:309:30650
632Tony Cawthorne/ Paul Barbet9:309:30851
522Steve Casey/ Sam Casey9:319:31952
621Brett Murray/ Andrew Murray9:349:34753
661Nicola Boocock / Graham Wild9:349:34854
610Ian Bass/ Andy Walshaw9:509:50155
594Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt9:569:56656
705Daniel Hedges / Michael Hurley 10:0410:041857
715Barry Connolly/ Philip Cook10:1510:151958
670Lee Wilson/ Alex Mill10:3110:31259
650Marina Miller/ Geoff Moss10:3410:34360
695Matthew Duncan/ John-Paul Boom10:3510:352061
685Keith Harvey/ Benjamin Shackleton 10:4310:432162
493David Large/ Wayne Larbalestier12:5112:511663
15Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh14:3514:352264
413Mark Wade/ Gordon Downie14:3514:351765
512James Orton/ William Orton14:3514:351066
551Adrain Walk/ Matt Walk14:3514:35967
571Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson14:3514:351068

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
6.80 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 13th June 2021 at 17:00 BST and were signed by Andy Smith (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.