Beverley & District Motor Club - Maple Garage Beaver Rally 2008

Final Penalties in Class Order to STCs 8 - Time Card 1

Car Cls CrewMTC
1
NTC
2
STCs
3
NTC
4
STCs
5
STC
6
STC
7
STCs
8
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
3ETim Rodgers/ Oggy2:000:323:546:2611
16EMr Jonathon Webb/ Mr Alan Edwards1:560:504:257:1123
2EGavin Smith/ Iain Tullie2:030:434:367:2234
5EAde Green/ Kev Wilson2:031:144:347:5145
10EAlex Kirk-Willey/ Craig Hardman2:080:315:207:5956
7ETerry Martin/ Paul Taylor2:171:084:528:1767
9EPhil Burton/ Mark Edwards1:360:286:338:3778
8EAnthony Ian Harrison/ Ali Proctor2:221:285:068:5689
12EAndrew Long/ Matthew Field2:332:0827:0313:44924
1EMartin Betts/ Cath Woodman1:380:242:0010:0014:021026
15EAlison Wolstenholme/ Simon Bentley2:371:165:525:0014:451127
4EDean 'Buddha' Pearson/ Samuel Phillip Collis2:050:4615:1318:041231
14EJohn Flynn/ Jonathan Stockdale2:311:0937:405:0019:201332
11EJames Duke/ Graeme Potter2:501:4035:1210:0022:421434
Class N
34NRicky North/ Ingo Jahn2:330:445:408:57110
40NPhilip Aldridge/ Alex Lee2:480:395:359:02211
46NJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps2:212:045:5610:21314
43NPaul Scaife/ Simon Scaife2:551:466:1010:51415
39NJoseph Derek Girling/ Henrietta Fraser-Burns4:201:245:1611:00516
36NRobert Taylor/ Graham Harper2:570:588:2512:20620
35NIan Beech/ Richard Johnson3:082:367:3313:17721
41NMatt Chapman/ Dennis Cooke2:501:249:2513:39823
42NJason Simms/ George Grey2:283:028:2313:53925
31NMark Casey/ Glyn Casey4:333:348:3616:431030
45NPaul David Rowland/ Mr Richard Wardle2:061:088:4910:0022:031133
37NAndrew Burns/ Jake Burns3:111F 1:396:301F 11:201237
38NAndy Smallwood/ Martin Woodhouse2:141:051F 50:105:001F 13:291339
44NPhillip Ellison/ Mark Jakson3:181:221F 30:001F 34:401441
Class S
20SAndy Smith/ Plug Pulleyn1:520:414:156:4812
22SRichard French/ Sasha Heriot3:071:045:129:23212
21SMick Smith/ Rhiannon Blythe2:411:255:439:49313
30SSimon Boardman/ Mark Blunt2:061:03332:1711:26417
27SHugh Garnish/ David Bell2:000:548:3611:30518
23SPaul Metcalfe/ Stuart Wright2:301:21331:5211:43619
18SClint Eade/ John Turnbull2:161:0610:1613:38722
29SChris Faulkner/ Trevor Faulkner2:331:2411:0615:03828
25SDave Broadley/ Herman Ruijsenaars2:462:016:005:0015:47929
26STimothy England/ Glyn Byard2:271:33211:435:0022:431035
28SDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright2:542:38121:2027:521136
19SGraham Reeson/ Peter Reeson5:311F 1:356:011F 13:071238
32SJon Hill/ Michael Pears2:521F 4:2218:511F 26:051340
24SAndy Stewart/ Roger Stoneley1F 3:061F 2:095:302F 10:451442

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 30th November 2008 at 8:06am GMT