Slaithwaite Motor Club - Opposite Lock Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SF 4

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1DTony Hewitt/ Emma Hewitt10:4510:068:528:3938:2211
6DJamie Elston/ Shaun Riddlington11:0210:188:518:4338:5422
4DGawaine Clark/ Jason Moore10:5510:229:048:5039:1133
2CStuart Wood/ Ian Emmerson11:0510:299:078:5339:3414
69DWilliam Fisher/ Ross Green10:5310:329:168:5839:3945
10DLuke Sparrow/ Neil Hiorns11:2210:388:598:4539:4456
74DAlan Kirby/ George Kirby11:0510:359:089:0339:5167
3CDave Hemingway/ Rob Hart11:0010:329:209:1740:0928
13DPaul Fisher/ Rob Green11:1210:429:219:0040:1579
17DDarren Grimston/ Richard Ross11:3310:449:119:0040:28810
21AMatt Tarbutt/ Joff Haigh11:2010:549:259:2541:04111
11CGraham Wood/ Guy Waddington11:2811:019:279:1441:10312
8CAndrew Apperley/ John Harriman11:3110:539:359:2541:24413
5DSteve Marriott/ Peter McLachlan11:1710:4010:229:0741:26914
9DPaul Birkin/ Leigh Birkin11:4510:599:309:1941:331015
16DGarry Carver/ Jonathan Stockdale11:3311:069:379:2741:431116
12DSteve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop11:4111:059:359:2741:481217
20CMark Thompson/ Matt Thompson12:0011:159:189:1541:48518
29DDuncan Moss/ Tony Racey11:3711:149:339:2641:501319
24DDave Hornbrook/ Dave Pearson11:4711:089:339:3041:581420
18DNick Blake/ Linda White11:5010:569:379:3742:001521
71CMick Davey/ Chris Chadwick11:5811:029:329:2842:00622
45CMichael Pickles/ Mark Sherburn11:5611:099:359:3042:10723
23CJohn Stevens/ Bridie Hall11:4111:259:539:4442:43824
19AChris Wood/ Michael Rust12:1911:1110:079:2943:06225
46CMatthew Walker/ Bryan Merrison12:0911:299:589:4643:22926
28CIan Young/ Wayne Smythe12:0511:299:539:5743:241027
22DMike Bayliss/ Pete Dawson12:0111:3210:059:5243:301628
70DRichard Turner/ Jennie Turner12:1511:419:529:4243:301729
37DStephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard12:1811:3610:029:5943:551830
49CPaul Hudson/ Colin Stockil12:1711:4110:109:5244:001131
27BTerry Searle/ Fraser Robforts12:2611:4510:049:5144:06132
30BCraig Mallinson/ Peter Fairclough12:2011:4010:1410:0844:22233
26CDavid Williams/ Daviid Booth12:3211:5110:0710:0044:301234
48BAndrew Smith/ Alexis Harper12:5312:1210:1410:0445:23335
36BDavid Campling/ James Ducker12:5112:0010:2910:0645:26436
54CSimon Wing/ Ian Jones13:0012:1010:1610:0245:281337
75BHoward Edwards/ Dan Madden12:5512:0710:2610:1645:44538
40AStephen Gozzard/ Danial Knifton13:0411:5410:3010:2545:53339
51DDennis Salt/ Peter Brannan13:1412:1810:3310:1746:221940
53AMartyn Hill/ Darren Hill12:5312:1710:5110:3346:34441
56BGary Jakeman/ Matthew Jakeman13:1012:5210:5010:2147:13642
62CGraeme Powell/ Nick Middleton13:2412:3510:5410:2947:221443
68AStephen Carter/ Michelle Thompson13:2112:3811:0110:2447:24544
57BNigel Bywater/ Kelly Bywater13:3612:2910:4610:4347:34745
44BPaul Woodford/ Mike Woodford12:4112:0110:2312:5247:57846
61BStuart Proctor/ Graham Sinclair13:3812:5410:5510:3548:02947
65ASamantha Gabb/ Tracey Cook13:1412:5111:1110:5948:15648
38CDavid Welch/ Paul Haskins11:5812:079:4314:4448:321549
64AJason Metcalfe/ Carol Metcalfe13:2913:0111:2311:1049:03750
67BDavid Hobson/ Matthew Hobson13:5013:2011:0610:5349:091051
59BJohn Godbehere/ Sarah Randle12:5816:2610:2310:0149:481152
43CMark Mazzitelli/ Liam Mazzitelli16:2616:2610:049:5852:541653

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 24th July 2010 at 7:09pm BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.