Slaithwaite Motor Club - Opposite Lock Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1DTony Hewitt/ Emma Hewitt10:4510:4511
69DWilliam Fisher/ Ross Green10:5310:5322
4DGawaine Clark/ Jason Moore10:5510:5533
3CDave Hemingway/ Rob Hart11:0011:0014
6DJamie Elston/ Shaun Riddlington11:0211:0245
2CStuart Wood/ Ian Emmerson11:0511:0526
74DAlan Kirby/ George Kirby11:0511:0557
13DPaul Fisher/ Rob Green11:1211:1268
5DSteve Marriott/ Peter McLachlan11:1711:1779
7DRichard Hunt/ Nick Arins11:1711:17810
15DJames Dolan/ Danielle Dolan11:1911:19911
21AMatt Tarbutt/ Joff Haigh11:2011:20112
10DLuke Sparrow/ Neil Hiorns11:2211:221013
11CGraham Wood/ Guy Waddington11:2811:28314
8CAndrew Apperley/ John Harriman11:3111:31415
63CChris Langthorne/ Wayne Langthorne11:3111:31516
16DGarry Carver/ Jonathan Stockdale11:3311:331117
17DDarren Grimston/ Richard Ross11:3311:331218
41AMick Penrose/ Steve Campbell11:3611:36219
29DDuncan Moss/ Tony Racey11:3711:371320
12DSteve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop11:4111:411421
23CJohn Stevens/ Bridie Hall11:4111:41622
35BBen Wilkinson/ Dave Batley11:4211:42123
50CJon Finch/ Paul Vasey11:4211:42724
9DPaul Birkin/ Leigh Birkin11:4511:451525
24DDave Hornbrook/ Dave Pearson11:4711:471626
18DNick Blake/ Linda White11:5011:501727
42DAndrew Glenister/ Philip Rushton11:5011:501828
45CMichael Pickles/ Mark Sherburn11:5611:56829
38CDavid Welch/ Paul Haskins11:5811:58930
71CMick Davey/ Chris Chadwick11:5811:581031
20CMark Thompson/ Matt Thompson12:0012:001132
22DMike Bayliss/ Pete Dawson12:0112:011933
28CIan Young/ Wayne Smythe12:0512:051234
32BHenry Kitching/ Sioned Kitching12:0712:07235
46CMatthew Walker/ Bryan Merrison12:0912:091336
70DRichard Turner/ Jennie Turner12:1512:152037
49CPaul Hudson/ Colin Stockil12:1712:171438
37DStephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard12:1812:182139
19AChris Wood/ Michael Rust12:1912:19340
30BCraig Mallinson/ Peter Fairclough12:2012:20341
27BTerry Searle/ Fraser Robforts12:2612:26442
26CDavid Williams/ Daviid Booth12:3212:321543
44BPaul Woodford/ Mike Woodford12:4112:41544
36BDavid Campling/ James Ducker12:5112:51645
48BAndrew Smith/ Alexis Harper12:5312:53746
53AMartyn Hill/ Darren Hill12:5312:53447
75BHoward Edwards/ Dan Madden12:5512:55848
59BJohn Godbehere/ Sarah Randle12:5812:58949
54CSimon Wing/ Ian Jones13:0013:001650
72AMarcus Tomlinson/ Darren Smith13:0113:01551
55AJonathan Hudson/ Jonathan Crane13:0313:03652
40AStephen Gozzard/ Danial Knifton13:0413:04753
56BGary Jakeman/ Matthew Jakeman13:1013:101054
51DDennis Salt/ Peter Brannan13:1413:142255
65ASamantha Gabb/ Tracey Cook13:1413:14856
68AStephen Carter/ Michelle Thompson13:2113:21957
62CGraeme Powell/ Nick Middleton13:2413:241758
52DMartin Cockerill/ Stephen Kent13:2513:252359
64AJason Metcalfe/ Carol Metcalfe13:2913:291060
57BNigel Bywater/ Kelly Bywater13:3613:361161
61BStuart Proctor/ Graham Sinclair13:3813:381262
67BDavid Hobson/ Matthew Hobson13:5013:501363
66BBill Perry/ Steve Perry13:5613:561464
33BLorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons16:2616:261565
43CMark Mazzitelli/ Liam Mazzitelli16:2616:261866
These Competitors have only reached SF 1
47DSteve Porter/ Colin Hayes16:2616:262467

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 24th July 2010 at 7:09pm BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.