Slaithwaite Motor Club - Opposite Lock Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1DTony Hewitt/ Emma Hewitt10:4510:0620:5111
4DGawaine Clark/ Jason Moore10:5510:2221:1722
6DJamie Elston/ Shaun Riddlington11:0210:1821:2033
69DWilliam Fisher/ Ross Green10:5310:3221:2544
3CDave Hemingway/ Rob Hart11:0010:3221:3215
2CStuart Wood/ Ian Emmerson11:0510:2921:3426
74DAlan Kirby/ George Kirby11:0510:3521:4057
13DPaul Fisher/ Rob Green11:1210:4221:5468
5DSteve Marriott/ Peter McLachlan11:1710:4021:5779
10DLuke Sparrow/ Neil Hiorns11:2210:3822:00810
7DRichard Hunt/ Nick Arins11:1710:5022:07911
21AMatt Tarbutt/ Joff Haigh11:2010:5422:14112
17DDarren Grimston/ Richard Ross11:3310:4422:171013
8CAndrew Apperley/ John Harriman11:3110:5322:24314
11CGraham Wood/ Guy Waddington11:2811:0122:29415
16DGarry Carver/ Jonathan Stockdale11:3311:0622:391116
9DPaul Birkin/ Leigh Birkin11:4510:5922:441217
12DSteve Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop11:4111:0522:461318
18DNick Blake/ Linda White11:5010:5622:461419
41AMick Penrose/ Steve Campbell11:3611:1122:47220
29DDuncan Moss/ Tony Racey11:3711:1422:511521
24DDave Hornbrook/ Dave Pearson11:4711:0822:551622
42DAndrew Glenister/ Philip Rushton11:5011:0722:571723
35BBen Wilkinson/ Dave Batley11:4211:1722:59124
71CMick Davey/ Chris Chadwick11:5811:0223:00525
45CMichael Pickles/ Mark Sherburn11:5611:0923:05626
23CJohn Stevens/ Bridie Hall11:4111:2523:06727
20CMark Thompson/ Matt Thompson12:0011:1523:15828
19AChris Wood/ Michael Rust12:1911:1123:30329
22DMike Bayliss/ Pete Dawson12:0111:3223:331830
28CIan Young/ Wayne Smythe12:0511:2923:34931
46CMatthew Walker/ Bryan Merrison12:0911:2923:381032
37DStephen Shephard/ Harry Shephard12:1811:3623:541933
70DRichard Turner/ Jennie Turner12:1511:4123:562034
49CPaul Hudson/ Colin Stockil12:1711:4123:581135
30BCraig Mallinson/ Peter Fairclough12:2011:4024:00236
38CDavid Welch/ Paul Haskins11:5812:0724:051237
27BTerry Searle/ Fraser Robforts12:2611:4524:11338
26CDavid Williams/ Daviid Booth12:3211:5124:231339
44BPaul Woodford/ Mike Woodford12:4112:0124:42440
36BDavid Campling/ James Ducker12:5112:0024:51541
40AStephen Gozzard/ Danial Knifton13:0411:5424:58442
75BHoward Edwards/ Dan Madden12:5512:0725:02643
48BAndrew Smith/ Alexis Harper12:5312:1225:05744
53AMartyn Hill/ Darren Hill12:5312:1725:10545
54CSimon Wing/ Ian Jones13:0012:1025:101446
51DDennis Salt/ Peter Brannan13:1412:1825:322147
52DMartin Cockerill/ Stephen Kent13:2512:3225:572248
68AStephen Carter/ Michelle Thompson13:2112:3825:59649
62CGraeme Powell/ Nick Middleton13:2412:3525:591550
56BGary Jakeman/ Matthew Jakeman13:1012:5226:02851
65ASamantha Gabb/ Tracey Cook13:1412:5126:05752
57BNigel Bywater/ Kelly Bywater13:3612:2926:05953
64AJason Metcalfe/ Carol Metcalfe13:2913:0126:30854
61BStuart Proctor/ Graham Sinclair13:3812:5426:321055
67BDavid Hobson/ Matthew Hobson13:5013:2027:101156
50CJon Finch/ Paul Vasey11:4215:3427:161657
66BBill Perry/ Steve Perry13:5613:2227:181258
32BHenry Kitching/ Sioned Kitching12:0716:2628:331359
59BJohn Godbehere/ Sarah Randle12:5816:2629:241460
43CMark Mazzitelli/ Liam Mazzitelli16:2616:2632:521761

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 24th July 2010 at 7:09pm BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.