JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to SF 9 - Friday Evening

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Afternoon
9 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK26:14.96:34.6
1
32:49.511
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS26:39.26:39.6
2
33:18.822
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST26:43.36:47.0
3
33:30.313
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY28:40.77:12.8
11
35:53.514
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER29:01.47:06.7
7
36:08.125
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR28:50.37:18.5
15
36:08.836
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST28:51.67:18.3
14
36:09.947
5EBERIAN RICHARDS/ JOHN MORGAN29:13.36:57.7
4
36:11.028
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE29:05.77:09.4
9
36:15.139
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER28:52.47:29.9
20
36:22.3410
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS29:24.67:06.2
6
36:30.8311
30CMARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOX29:08.97:25.1
19
36:34.0512
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT29:27.97:12.7
10
36:40.6613
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG29:09.27:31.4
24
36:40.6514
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES29:28.97:13.1
12
36:42.0415
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY29:33.57:24.1
18
36:57.6716
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH29:57.07:04.7
5
37:01.7517
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE29:33.17:30.3
22
37:03.4818
24BDAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN29:44.67:23.3
17
37:07.9119
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS30:09.17:30.0
21
37:39.1620
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL30:35.77:17.0
13
37:52.7221
26FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ KARL ROBERT30:16.77:37.7
29
37:54.4122
49EMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT30:35.27:21.9
16
37:57.1723
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT30:22.47:39.9
31
38:02.3924
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING30:17.37:48.0
35
38:05.31025
33CPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES30:07.08:07.4
47
38:14.41126
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN30:35.87:39.0
30
38:14.8627
43EMIKE RUSSELL/ NICK MELDRUN31:06.37:33.2
25
38:39.5828
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT30:50.87:48.8
37
38:39.6929
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE31:05.27:36.8
27
38:42.0230
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON31:01.57:41.8
32
38:43.31031
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLAND31:02.87:45.2
33
38:48.01232
41ECHRISTIAN RUELLAN/ MATTHEW TURNER31:17.17:37.1
28
38:54.21133
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE31:26.47:30.9
23
38:57.3334
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL31:07.07:51.2
40
38:58.21235
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE31:08.78:00.3
43
39:09.0136
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON31:19.07:50.1
38
39:09.1337
31EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE31:22.47:48.3
36
39:10.71338
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE31:31.07:56.5
41
39:27.51339
38DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET32:08.47:36.4
26
39:44.8740
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS32:01.17:46.5
34
39:47.61441
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA31:47.38:04.1
45
39:51.4442
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE32:01.88:09.7
48
40:11.5543
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN32:16.18:01.2
44
40:17.3644
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS32:13.58:04.6
46
40:18.11445
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA32:27.97:50.4
39
40:18.31546
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL32:38.67:57.8
42
40:36.4247
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY31:46.48:50.5
58
40:36.91548
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL32:13.48:25.2
52
40:38.61649
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE32:10.88:38.5
55
40:49.31750
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING32:08.48:50.1
57
40:58.51851
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN32:51.78:37.0
54
41:28.7352
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY33:37.88:22.2
49
42:00.01953
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK33:16.69:03.5
60
42:20.1754
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER34:17.28:22.8
50
42:40.0455
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD34:38.18:23.0
51
43:01.1556
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON35:36.68:35.4
53
44:12.0657
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE34:54.010:21.1
63
45:15.12058
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER36:27.58:58.6
59
45:26.1859
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN36:17.89:35.7
61
45:53.5960
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS37:14.88:43.0
56
45:57.8461
79FWD2RYAN BURNS/ CARLOS VIEIRA36:45.99:38.4
62
46:24.31062

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 9
Waterworks 9
5.36 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 6:46pm BST