Car | Cls | Crew | Penalty | Total | Cls Pos |
O/A Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Class 5 | Stephen Petch/ Michael Wilkinson | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Class 5 | David Wright/ Steve Pugh | 2 | 2 | ||
3 | Class 5 | Ollie Mellors/ Ian Windress | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Class 5 | Peter Taylor / Andrew Roughead | 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Class 5 | Andrew Gallacher/ Jane Nicol | 5 | 5 | ||
6 | Class 5 | Gary Tomlinson/ Stephen Thompson | 6 | 6 | ||
7 | Class 5 | Tom Preston/ Jack Morton | 7 | 7 | ||
8 | Class 5 | Barry Groundwater/ Neil Shanks | 8 | 8 | ||
9 | Class 5 | Peter Stephenson/ Paul Hughes | 9 | 9 | ||
10 | Class 5 | Stephen Simpson/ Patrick Walsh | 10 | 10 | ||
11 | Class 4 | Philip Burton/ Mal Capstick | 1 | 11 | ||
12 | Class 5 | Pauric Duffy/ Kevin Glynn | 11 | 12 | ||
13 | Class 5 | Steve Petch/ John Richardson | 12 | 13 | ||
14 | Class 1 | Mat Smith/ Giles Dykes | 1 | 14 | ||
15 | Class 5 | Richard Cook/ Edwin Cook | 13 | 15 | ||
16 | Class 5 | Simon Green/ Andrew Pullan | 14 | 16 | ||
17 | Class 5 | Scott McCombie/ Mark Fisher | 15 | 17 | ||
18 | Class 5 | Ian Baumgart/ Mike Dickson | 16 | 18 | ||
19 | Class 4 | Chris White/ Chris Dewsnap | 2 | 19 | ||
20 | Class 4 | Robert Harkness/ Mike Curry | 3 | 20 | ||
21 | Class 3 | Marcus Noble/ Helen Hall | 1 | 21 | ||
22 | Class 5 | Peter Smith/ Alan Walker | 17 | 22 | ||
23 | Class 5 | Kevin Robertson/ Murray Strachan | 18 | 23 | ||
24 | Class 5 | Paul Bonas / Craig Cameron | 19 | 24 | ||
25 | Class 2 | Barry Lindsay/ Caroline Lodge | 1 | 25 | ||
26 | Class 3 | Andy Gibson/ Dave Gibson | 2 | 26 | ||
27 | Class 4 | Gareth White/ Greg Halfpenny | 4 | 27 | ||
28 | Class 5 | Darren Martin/ Martin Steele | 20 | 28 | ||
29 | Class 3 | Steven John Williams/ Paul Roberts | 3 | 29 | ||
30 | Class 1 | Brian McGuinness/ Ian Harden | 2 | 30 | ||
31 | Class 3 | Stuart Egglestone/ Brian Hodgson | 4 | 31 | ||
32 | Class 5 | David Wallbank/ Ian Jones | 21 | 32 | ||
33 | Class 2 | Mark Shaw/ James Coxon | 2 | 33 | ||
34 | Class 5 | Peter Smith/ Sam Bould | 22 | 34 | ||
35 | Class 2 | Alex Curran/ Heather Grisedale | 3 | 35 | ||
36 | Class 2 | William Midgley/ Geoff Maybank | 4 | 36 | ||
37 | Class 3 | Steve Head/ Chris Dodds | 5 | 37 | ||
38 | Class 3 | Colin Hope/ Nick Patrick | 6 | 38 | ||
39 | Class 3 | Ross Andrew Brusby/ Matt Andrew snell | 7 | 39 | ||
40 | Class 2 | Colin Grant/ Tom Howie | 5 | 40 | ||
41 | Class 5 | Colin Payne/ Andy Brown | 23 | 41 | ||
42 | Class 1 | Angus Lawrie/ Paula McGuire | 3 | 42 | ||
43 | Class 4 | Timo Kennish/ Dianne (Diddle Di Dumpling) Stevenson | 5 | 43 | ||
44 | Class 2 | Keith Davison/ Henry Richardson | 6 | 44 | ||
45 | Class 3 | Robin Glyn Williams/ Iwan Griffith | 8 | 45 | ||
46 | Class 5 | Billy Thomson/ Sean Duffy | 24 | 46 | ||
47 | Class 2 | Jim Robertson/ Colin Maxwell | 7 | 47 | ||
48 | Class 1 | Phil Lilley/ John Ellwood | 4 | 48 | ||
49 | Class 4 | Roger Haycocks/ Tom Bishop | 6 | 49 | ||
50 | Class 5 | Graham Bruce/ Derek Keir | 25 | 50 | ||
51 | Class 3 | Robert Bradley/ Shaun Hughes | 9 | 51 | ||
52 | Class 3 | Graham Haigh/ Bruce 'Chonka' Lindsay | 10 | 52 | ||
53 | Class 2 | David Benson/ Steven Benson | 8 | 53 | ||
54 | Class 4 | Simon Cole/ Steve Waggett | 7 | 54 | ||
55 | Class 1 | Chris Marlow/ Andy West | 5 | 55 | ||
56 | Class 1 | Amanda Cornforth-Smith/ Derek Cornforth | 6 | 56 | ||
57 | Class 1 | Nial Cowan/ Paul Gribben | 7 | 57 | ||
59 | Class 1 | Mike Riddick/ Mairi Riddick | 8 | 58 | ||
60 | Class 5 | Trevor Gamble/ Ronnie Roughead | 26 | 59 | ||
61 | Class 1 | Steve Green / James Aldridge | 9 | 60 | ||
62 | Class 5 | Mike Williams/ Steve Perry | 27 | 61 | ||
63 | Class 3 | Bernie McLean/ Garth Howell | 11 | 62 | ||
64 | Class 1 | Graham Gaskell/ Hannah McKillop | 10 | 63 | ||
65 | Class 1 | Mark McCulloch/ Scott Peacock | 11 | 64 | ||
66 | Class 1 | David Coatsworth/ Chris Pattison | 12 | 65 | ||
67 | Class 3 | Pete Barlow/ Mark Dillon | 12 | 66 | ||
68 | Class 1 | Jonathan Atkinson/ Andrew Storey | 13 | 67 | ||
69 | Class 3 | Alan Cowan/ Katie Stimpson | 13 | 68 | ||
70 | Class 5 | Linzi Henderson/ Tom Hynd | 28 | 69 | ||
71 | Class 4 | Tim Bevan/ Darren Ikin | 8 | 70 | ||
72 | Class 2 | Martin Thayne/ James Phillips | 9 | 71 | ||
73 | Class 1 | Dave Head / Andy Darlington | 14 | 72 | ||
74 | Class 2 | Alan McMorran / Albert Connelly | 10 | 73 | ||
75 | Class 1 | Brendan Leonard/ Chris Sheridan | 15 | 74 |
Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.
These results became Final on Saturday 21st November 2015 at 15:55 GMT - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.