Car | Cls | Crew | Penalty | Total | Cls Pos |
O/A Pos |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Jason Watkins/ Elspeth Watkins | 62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | A | Paul Vibert/ Michael Beausire | 1 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | A | David Ginn/ Mike Timms | 2 | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | A | James Weaver/ Teresa Butler | 3 | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | A | Jack Hinton/ Conor Carr | 4 | 57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | A | Euan Dangerfield/ Samantha Dangerfield | 5 | 68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | A | Kevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne | 6 | 72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | B | Ed Fossey/ Will Rutherford | 1 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | B | Kevin Newman/ Simon Cowley | 2 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | B | Paul Trebert/ Jason Carre | 3 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | B | Greg Kelly/ Mirek Czapkowski | 4 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | B | Kieran Gregory/ Liam White | 5 | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | B | John Eborall/ Peter Jory | 6 | 60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | B | Stephen Higgins/ Howard Allwin | 7 | 63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | B | Angus Torode/ Sam Vahey | 8 | 64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | B | Ed Verrechio/ Andy Smith | 9 | 65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | B | Nathan Rault/ Sian Baudains | 10 | 70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | B | Sam Bingle / Matthew Le Brun | 11 | 75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | B | Carl Le Cornu/ Matthew Godfrey | 12 | 77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | B | Ian Robertson/ Andrew Scott | 13 | 78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | C | Darryl Morris/ Steve Gully | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | C | Simon Mauger/ Brian Cammack | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | C | John Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | C | Ron Allen/ Derek Le Bailly | 4 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | C | Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter | 5 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | C | Mark Syvret/ Chris Fox | 6 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | C | Chris Barette/ Ian Le Louarn | 7 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | C | John Le Noa / Bruce Robinson | 8 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | C | Steve Ellis / Jaimie Vaughan | 9 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | C | Kevin Rumens/ Kay Taylor | 10 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | C | Simon Tysoe/ Paul Morris | 11 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | C | Matthew Leggatt/ Garry Toy | 12 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | C | Paul Culverwell / Ryan "Sheep" Jones | 13 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | C | Tony McCarthy/ Aaron Pinel | 14 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | C | Dick Mauger/ Geno Gouveia | 15 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | C | John Turmel/ Mathew Barette | 16 | 66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | C | Elvis Romeril/ Sophie Venton | 17 | 69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | C | John Le Cheminant/ Phil Vedier | 18 | 71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | C | Brendan McLaughlin/ Emma Falle | 19 | 74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | D | Ross Le Noa / Domonic Volante | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | D | Jeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | D | Simon Le Noa/ Katie Le Blancq | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | D | Mark Kelly/ Andy Baker | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | D | Robert De St Paer/ Steve Hobbs | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | D | Martin Waters/ Chomp Edwards | 6 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | D | David Kynaston/ Andy Connibear | 7 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | D | Dale Crowsley/ John Vaudin | 8 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | D | Stuart Fossey/ Theresa Fossey | 9 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | D | Wayne Le Bailly/ Dave Price | 10 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | D | Martin Pallot/ Gemma Harries | 11 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | D | Kevin Rault/ Dan Gallichan | 12 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | D | Tim Alderson/ Peter Villars | 13 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | D | Kevin Jeffray/ Vaughan Graham | 14 | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | D | Ross Baudains / Alyson Touzel | 15 | 55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | E | Simon Chapman/ Neil Colman | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | E | Jim Munden/ Nick Eccles | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | E | Neil Cotillard/ Helier Lucas | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | E | Chris Cotillard/ Jordan Neill | 4 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | E | Chris Le Chevalier/ Oliver Holmes | 5 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | E | David Edmunds/ Dominic Jeans | 6 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | E | David Longfellow/ Mark Broadbent | 7 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | E | Dave Smith/ Drew Jones | 8 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | E | Matthew Sargeant/ Alex Da Conceicao | 9 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | E | Grant Collins/ George Carter | 10 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | E | Keith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel | 11 | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class FWD2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | FWD2 | Andy Corner/ Ade Camp | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | FWD2 | Dan Corner/ Mark Regan | 2 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | FWD2 | James Nicholls/ David Allman | 3 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | FWD2 | Michael Kean/ Katie Sanders | 4 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | FWD2 | Chris Torode/ Fraser Torode | 5 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | FWD2 | Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet | 6 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | FWD2 | Karl Robert / Chris Pommier | 7 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | FWD2 | Craig Robert / Karl Marshall | 8 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | FWD2 | Ryan Phillips/ Leah Lloyd | 9 | 59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | FWD2 | Gary Robert/ John Robert | 10 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | FWD2 | Sam Lamy/ Ben Mason | 11 | 67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | FWD2 | Jonathan Robilliard/ Martyn Vidamour | 12 | 73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | FWD2 | Stephen Le Brun/ Robert Pallot | 13 | 76 |
Times shown like this are notional or penalised
These results became Final on Saturday 13th October 2018 at 18:20 BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.