Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
8AStuart Wood/ Paul Wood6:256:1312:38113
20ARichard Johnson/ Stephen Emms6:316:1912:50220
52AAndrew Butterfield/ Shaun Hamilton6:326:2712:59326
55AIan Clarke/ Anne Ellis6:366:3213:08429
23ADave Till/ Brian Pyke6:396:3113:10531
48AStephen Chamberlain/ Chris Sagar6:406:4113:21637
45AJohn Hislop/ David Winder6:436:4613:29742
54ADavid Gratrix/ Paul Noden7:027:0414:06848
47ANigel Etherington/ Nick Johnstone7:136:5914:12951
50APaul Duvivier/ Mark Leighton7:237:0114:241054
71AIan Bass/ Barry O Brien7:137:1614:291155
60APhilip Stead/ Ian Jones7:207:0914:291256
63AStuart Drabble/ Stephen Walshaw7:487:3715:251360
Class B
4BChris Platt/ Colin Thompson6:035:4811:5112
39BPaul Green/ Lyndon Griffin6:286:0812:36211
26BPaul McClure/ Mark Walmsley6:216:1712:38312
9BDerek Robinson/ Jane Sunter6:326:1912:51421
34BDavid Robinson/ Martin Barber6:336:2512:58525
24BRichard Banks/ Jim Blackstock6:376:2313:00627
37BDavid Dobson/ Dave Mott6:346:2713:01728
44BStuart Atkinson/ Andrew Moore6:526:2413:16834
53BBarry Pembleton/ Michael Hollis6:436:3513:18935
43BEric Ainsley/ Stephen Shaw6:476:3313:201036
40BDavid Hodgson/ Nicholas Panther6:476:3613:231138
41BChris Wiggins/ Paul Ellis6:536:3013:231239
18BNeil Heywood/ Keith Muscroft6:526:3413:261341
59BCraig Pennington/ Alistair Smith6:426:5813:401444
57BGraham Patchett/ Justine Beaty6:596:4813:471547
67BJason Cotter/ Nicholas Hogg7:337:0814:411657
58BMarie Bass/ Stephen Dobson7:397:2915:081758
51BJohn Fitzgibbon/ Paul France7:487:3015:181859
61BRobert Charmbury/ Gary Moore7:487:4115:291961
Class C
6CBob Smith/ Jayne Derricutt6:065:5812:0415
7CTed Mann/ Steve Clarke6:176:0212:1927
49CPeter Turner/ Roger Gunton6:146:1812:3238
21CIan Barnes/ Kevin Lancaster6:196:1412:3349
10CA.D.M. Jenkin/ Garry Herrick6:266:0812:34510
27CHugh Peat/ Mick Sendall6:226:2012:42614
12CIan Want/ Neil Chambers6:316:1212:43715
74CKeith Turner/ Jon Binns6:286:1712:45817
22CRob Howe/ Chris Ginty6:306:1812:48918
68CMartin Cordwell/ Malcolm Waters6:316:1812:491019
38CTony Cunliffe/ Vicky Jones6:356:1812:531122
31CGraham Bryant/ Mark Oglesby6:386:3213:101230
73CDave Hawkins/ Tim Rodgers6:366:3713:131333
36CDavid Heath/ Steve Briggs6:516:3513:261440
42CTimothy Cockroft/ Glenn Lee6:526:4013:321543
56CAdrian Frearson/ Bill Ewan7:016:3913:401645
65CTrevor Taylor/ Sarah Harbinson6:526:5113:431746
30CPhilip Jermyn/ Shaun Jermyn7:486:2914:171853
Class D
3DPaul Kirtley/ Seamus Dunne5:475:3511:2211
2DMartin Robinson/ David Robinson6:025:5111:5323
1DPeter Dobson/ Mark Ward6:075:5111:5834
5DGary Nicholls/ Andy Fell6:116:0212:1346
15DBernard Clement/ Joanne Lockwood6:266:1812:44516
25DAndrew Holdsworth/ Robert Bishop6:326:2212:54623
33DSteven Read/ Cameron Kelly6:336:2212:55724
29DAnthony Cox/ John Thompson6:406:3013:10832
35DWayne Pearson/ Ian Daws7:486:1914:07949
19DPaul Langfield/ Christopher Stevenson6:207:4814:081050
66DTimothy Kearney/ Mark Wood7:486:2614:141152

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 20:25 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.