Car Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1DPeter Dobson/ Mark WardEscort Cosworth53:1533
2DMartin Robinson/ David RobinsonSierra 4x452:3422
3DPaul Kirtley/ Seamus DunneSapphire Cosworth51:2111
4BChris Platt/ Colin ThompsonNova54:5814
5DGary Nicholls/ Andy FellSierra 4x455:2845
6CBob Smith/ Jayne DerricuttEscort45:22
7CTed Mann/ Steve ClarkeSunbeam57:25512
8AStuart Wood/ Paul WoodMini57:13110
9BDerek Robinson/ Jane SunterSunbeam57:33313
10CA.D.M. Jenkin/ Garry Herrick205 GTI56:4516
11DKevin Vaites/ Ian LoweEscort RS Turbo12:05
12CIan Want/ Neil ChambersEscort56:5827
14DNick Wood/ Leslie PinderEscort6:44
15DBernard Clement/ Joanne LockwoodSierra58:09515
18BNeil Heywood/ Keith MuscroftEscort26:57
19DPaul Langfield/ Christopher StevensonEscort58:36
20ARichard Johnson/ Stephen EmmsNova58:48322
21CIan Barnes/ Kevin LancasterEscort57:0549
22CRob Howe/ Chris GintyEscort26:26
23ADave Till/ Brian PykeNova58:37219
24BRichard Banks/ Jim Blackstock205 GTI1:02:051038
25DAndrew Holdsworth/ Robert BishopAstra GT/E58:41620
26BPaul McClure/ Mark Walmsley205 GTI58:32418
27CHugh Peat/ Mick SendallEscort RS58:27817
28CDave White/ Nick TaylorChevette36:57
29DAnthony Cox/ John ThompsonAstra GT/E59:39726
30CPhilip Jermyn/ Shaun JermynEscort59:591228
31CGraham Bryant/ Mark OglesbyEscort1:00:591433
33DSteven Read/ Cameron KellyEscort26:00
34BDavid Robinson/ Martin BarberNova59:32525
35DWayne Pearson/ Ian DawsSunbeam1:00:00829
36CDavid Heath/ Steve BriggsEscort59:021023
37BDavid Dobson/ Dave MottEscort49:23
38CTony Cunliffe/ Vicky JonesEscort58:06614
39BPaul Green/ Lyndon GriffinChevette57:24211
40BDavid Hodgson/ Nicholas PantherSunbeam1:05:131346
41BChris Wiggins/ Paul EllisEscort1:00:23630
42CTimothy Cockroft/ Glenn LeeEscort59:421127
43BEric Ainsley/ Stephen ShawAstra1:00:31732
44BStuart Atkinson/ Andrew Moore205 RWD1:01:50937
45AJohn Hislop/ David WinderNova1:07:371049
46DBrian Peach/ Anthony BrennanColt Lancer40:19
47ANigel Etherington/ Nick JohnstoneNova51:08
48AStephen Chamberlain/ Chris SagarNova39:28
49CPeter Turner/ Roger GuntonEscort56:5938
50APaul Duvivier/ Mark LeightonRiva1:04:33743
51BJohn Fitzgibbon/ Paul FranceSunbeam45:45
52AAndrew Butterfield/ Shaun HamiltonRiva59:22424
53BBarry Pembleton/ Michael Hollis205 RWD1:02:231140
54ADavid Gratrix/ Paul NodenAstra1:02:08639
55AIan Clarke/ Anne EllisNova1:01:31536
56CAdrian Frearson/ Bill EwanEscort1:05:381647
57BGraham Patchett/ Justine Beaty205 GTI1:01:24835
58BMarie Bass/ Stephen DobsonKadett1:08:431652
59BCraig Pennington/ Alistair SmithSunbeam1:04:031242
60APhilip Stead/ Ian JonesSkoda1:05:08945
61BRobert Charmbury/ Gary MooreLada1:07:381550
62BMalcolm Baker/ John BartonMini40:12
63AStuart Drabble/ Stephen WalshawFiesta1:08:421151
64BDave Broadley/ Ian BroadleyRiva7:23
65CTrevor Taylor/ Sarah HarbinsonEscort1:03:231541
66DTimothy Kearney/ Mark WoodEscort1:01:09934
67BJason Cotter/ Nicholas HoggAvenger1:07:111448
68CMartin Cordwell/ Malcolm WatersKadett58:12716
69DIan Evans/ Rob GillCelica Twin Cam18:07
70DDave Ausobsky/ Jon AusobskyManta6:19
71AIan Bass/ Barry O BrienChevette1:04:43844
72AAdrian Wilson/ Jeff NixonNova6:41
73CDave Hawkins/ Tim RodgersAstra Gte1:00:251331
74CKeith Turner/ Jon BinnsEscort58:48921

These results were last updated on Tuesday 6th April 2021 at 20:25 BST

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.