Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
20B6Timmy Collins/ Cliona Collins22:00.014:50.036:50.017113
128B4D Turner/ Lee Solway5:09.414:50.019:59.426107
122B1Kealan Beattie / Liam Ruddock5:04.914:50.019:54.98106
130B2Harry Ackers/ Luke Collins 4:57.314:50.019:47.315102
92H2Michael Morgan/ Robert Brian Halloway4:52.614:50.019:42.6499
104H1Shane Gamble/ Paul Kendrick4:51.414:50.019:41.4597
110B4Kevin Charles / Anthony Jevons4:46.714:50.019:36.72495
123B1Jake clague / Gavin Clague 4:45.014:50.019:35.0693
100H1Steve Higgins/ Sam Spencer4:42.114:50.019:32.1491
77B6Richard kneen/ Sarah kneen4:40.714:50.019:30.71488
119B1Michael Diehl/ Harry Stubbs 4:38.814:50.019:28.8585
66B2John Midgley/ Malcolm Smithson4:37.314:50.019:27.31383
69B4GRAHAM ROBERTS/ Andrew Richards4:36.914:50.019:26.91981
80B2Leigh pratt/ Martin Pendelbury 4:32.214:50.019:22.21278
83B4William Midgley/ Geoff Maybank4:30.614:50.019:20.61775
96B5Colin Kniveton/ Kevin Kniveton4:30.014:50.019:20.01473
97B2Michael Mckenna / Emma Kennaugh4:27.914:50.019:17.91168
103B2Adrian Rankin / Keith peoples4:23.314:50.019:13.31061
105H2Philip Atkinson/ Louise Gilks4:23.314:50.019:13.3362
61B5Joe Kelly / Conor boylan 4:22.314:50.019:12.31359
107B4George Merrills/ Mark Brew4:21.014:50.019:11.01057
91B4Geoff Phelps/ Colin Jenkins4:15.814:50.019:05.8849
85H2Andrew Stokes/ Jonny Tad Evans4:10.514:50.019:00.5145
84B2Ross Wasson/ Aodhan Gallagher 4:07.214:50.018:57.2641
64B2Max Murray/ Matty Owen4:05.314:50.018:55.3538
44B6Chris Marshall/ Graham Wild4:04.314:50.418:54.7937
47H3Adrian Kermode/ John Coleman 4:00.014:50.018:50.0232
71B4Oliver Hunter / Jonathon Kennedy3:55.214:50.018:45.2529
50B5Lee Halfpenny/ Chris Ridge3:54.614:50.018:44.6927
52B2Lloyd Morgan / Ellie Williams 3:53.614:50.018:43.6226
41B5Chris Simmons/ Andrew Moss3:50.314:50.018:40.3824
46B5Andrew Bird/ Richard Pulleyn3:49.714:50.018:39.7723
18B6Roger Moran/ Paul Morris 3:56.114:11.818:07.9419
9B6Andy Davies/ Michael Gilbey3:45.614:13.317:58.9317
26B1Dai Roberts/ Daniel Petrie3:53.313:50.717:44.0116
29B4Lee Edwards/ Will Atkins3:37.313:24.417:01.739
15B4Martyn Jones/ Llion “Tractor” Williams3:40.913:01.116:42.025
11B6Craig Jones/ Shaun Layland3:43.5  Slight Off
4B6Damian Cole/ Andrew Roughead3:43.4  Accident
2B8Melvyn Evans/ Mark Glennerster7:00.0  Broken wheel
99B4Peter Geoffrey Duke/ Chloe Duke (tbcf)   Non Starter
40B8Cal McCarthy/ Derek O'Brien   Non Starter
21B8Jason Mitchell /    Non Starter
25B8David Campling/ James Ducker   Non Starter
5B7Aaron McLaughlin/ Darren Curran   Non Starter
87B1Liam Kelliher/ TBA   Non Starter
30B5Barry jones/ Iwan Griffiths    Non Starter
78B2Jack McKenna / Emmet Sherry    Non Starter
12B7John Cope/ Charlotte Shimmin   Gearbox failure
33B6Andy Scott/ Laura Connell   Non Starter
118B1Kayleigh Cannell/ Nigel Cannell   Non Starter
57B4colin hope/ nick patrick   Non Starter

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Glen Roy 1
2.85 miles
Stage 3
The Classic 1
13.07 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 2nd October 2021 at 17:45 BST and were signed by Mark Quayle (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents