Car Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Diff from
Leader
Diff from
car ahead
3ERobert Dennis/ Andy BoswellSkoda Fabia11:3911
1EWill Nicholls/ Nick BroomFord Fiesta R511:4222+0:03+0:03
4EPhilip Hopkins/ Sam AllenMitsubushi EVO 611:4933+0:10+0:07
2EMartyn England/ Dawn EnglandFord Fiesta Rally212:0844+0:29+0:19
6CWayne Lloyd/ William LloydFord Escort12:1615+0:37+0:08
8CChris White/ Jason HarrisFord Escort12:1726+0:38+0:01
9EChris Marshall/ Andy RobinsonMitsubishi Evo 512:2357+0:44+0:06
7DThomas “Stef DR” Davies/ Daniel PetrieFord Escort Mk II12:2318+0:44
16DGraham Davies/ Rhys William edwardsDarrian T912:2929+0:50+0:06
5EBen Williams/ Russell JosephMitsubishi Evo 612:32610+0:53+0:03
14CAdrian Griffiths / Karolina KunigiskyteRenault Clio12:37311+0:58+0:05
11AStephen Pritchard/ Emma ClarkeVauxhall Nova12:48112+1:09+0:11
18BMarc Mayes/ James DaviesVauxhall Nova12:49113+1:10+0:01
12CDean Davies/ Cameron WheatleyFord Escort12:49414+1:10
25CRick James/ Anna JamesFord Escort RS180012:59515+1:20+0:10
15DMark Harris/ Darren MatthewsFord Escort12:59316+1:20
20CPeter morgan/ Fiona crumpVauxhall Chevette 13:00617+1:21+0:01
35BJohn Petrie/ Heather PhelpsPeugeot 10613:01218+1:22+0:01
21DAnthony Deignan/ Kirun DeignanSkoda Fabia VRS13:10419+1:31+0:09
37BGareth Thomas/ Dewi MasonPeugeot 106 Rallye13:10320+1:31
30CCallum Cannings/ James Summers Ford Escort RS180013:12721+1:33+0:02
17CStuart Cameron/ Gary WhitingtonRenault Clio Cop 17213:13822+1:34+0:01
31CMike Webb/ Steve NobleFord Fiesta ST15013:17923+1:38+0:04
23BRoger Ray/ Cameron RayFord Fiesta Mk1 XR2 13:21424+1:42+0:04
26CKevin Hall/ Sarah DayFord Escort13:221025+1:43+0:01
36CEdward Lowman/ Paul LowmanPeugeot 205 GTI13:291126+1:50+0:07
28DGary Speight / Sean WalshFord Escort 13:30527+1:51+0:01
51CIan Ross/ Lucy PitchFord Escort Mk 213:311228+1:52+0:01
32CMark Burton / Toby BurtonTalbot Sunbeam 13:341329+1:55+0:03
40BTrevor Barson/ Alan HintonPeugot 206 XSI Cup13:36530+1:57+0:02
43AAlex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra13:40231+2:01+0:04
22ABarry Pavey/ Paul RumaryFord Escort13:43332+2:04+0:03
38DPeter Wilkins/ Caroline BramptonBMW M313:58633+2:19+0:15
27DNeil barson/ Gethin edwardsBmw 325ti Compact13:59734+2:20+0:01
44AStuart Baker/ Jeremy BakerMorris Mini 100014:03435+2:24+0:04
47BMark Shannon/ Nicholas JonesPeugeot 106 Gti14:05636+2:26+0:02
42BJimmy Milligan / Mark Bradley Peugeot 206 xsi14:25737+2:46+0:20
34DAndrew Norris/ Hollie Leigh NorrisBmw E36 Compact14:26838+2:47+0:01
46BMark Davis/ Trudy campionCitroen C214:59839+3:20+0:33
33BMatthew arnold / Richard arnold Skoda Felicia15:07940+3:28+0:08
41AJohn Frederick Mills / Sharon Elaine MillsMG ZR 15:21541+3:42+0:14
45CMassie Piggott/ Julian MonkleyFord Escort MK315:381442+3:59+0:17
49AAmber Smith/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra15:49643+4:10+0:11
48AOliver Norfolk/ Alexander MillNissan Micra16:11744+4:32+0:22
39BAdrian Lawman/ John HailingVauxhall Corsa s160016:131045+4:34+0:02
24DNigel Brain/ Catherine BrainMazda MX516:23946+4:44+0:10
50AJames Offield/ Jonathan DaviesNissan Micra18:06847+6:27+1:43

These results became Final on Saturday 30th April 2022 at 16:50 BST and were signed by Dave Boden (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.