Car Cls CrewMTC
0
MTC
1
NTC
2
IRTC
3
IRTC
4
RTC
5
NTC
6
RTC
8
TTC
9
1NTC
10
2 Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
14M2John Abel/ Andy Pullan0:010:011:532:054:0011
5M2Paul Crosby/ Ali Procter 0:020:011:532:124:0822
18E4Jason Stone/ Dan Stone0:010:050:040:021:562:034:1113
6M2John Haygarth/ John Youd 0:070:030:040:021:581:584:1234
3M3Jon Dunning/ Ian Canavan0:020:040:050:021:552:074:1515
1M1Dan Willan/ Ryan Pickering0:030:050:070:061:532:024:1616
4M1Darell Staniforth/ Nicky Staniforth0:030:060:070:061:592:044:2527
12M4Leigh Powley/ Brian Goff0:030:050:050:042:012:104:2818
2M3Steve Head/ Iain Tullie0:010:040:012:002:244:3029
16E4Angus McQueen/ Mike Cochrane0:010:020:032:152:184:39210
10M1Gareth Hockridge/ Rob Henchoz0:020:022:122:190:104:45311
Car 10 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Failed to stop astride cone F - Test 2
9M2Ken Binstead/ Sarah Binstead0:020:030:020:062:132:254:51412
25E2Simon Malins/ Suzanne Barker0:010:012:212:294:52113
23E3Martin Oglesby/ John Parker0:040:050:010:072:182:174:52114
11M3Les Andrew/ Martin Phaff0:040:020:010:072:112:284:53315
24E1Thomas Robinson/ Lynsey Procter 0:060:050:070:022:112:234:54116
15M2James Griffiths/ James Howell0:010:040:070:042:332:094:58517
8M2Harvey Steele/ Martin Pitt0:080:120:140:082:022:154:59618
26E4David Crooks/ Ian Mitchell0:020:010:070:022:152:345:01319
7M1Stephen G Owens/ Sean Toohey0:020:030:020:042:202:230:105:04420
Car 7 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Hit cone F - Test 2
31E4Hugh Garnish/ David Bell0:050:020:022:122:240:205:05421
Car 31 Penalty details:- 0:20 for Hit cone E; Failed to stop astride cone F - Test 2
40N1Andrew Parr/ Robert Funnell0:040:010:052:252:325:07122
28E3Mark Goodwin/ Anthony Davies0:040:020:012:312:390:105:27223
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Hit cone F - Test 2
30E4Rod Hanson/ Clare Grove0:080:090:130:032:272:285:28524
33E2Nuala Dowie/ Kevin Bryant0:170:040:040:062:332:245:28225
19E2Andrew Johnson/ Dave Boyes0:080:010:030:592:142:055:30326
32E2Stanley Graham/ Liz Jordan0:070:010:050:012:372:260:205:37427
Car 32 Penalty details:- 0:20 for Hit cone F; Failed to stop astride cone F - Test 2
27E2Bernard J Watkins/ Adam Roper0:060:090:090:022:272:585:51528
45N1Huw Gwyn Jones/ Aled Pennant0:250:030:110:192:363:006:34229
29E3Rich Harrison/ Peter Boyce1:180:030:100:052:232:356:34330
50N1Dick Baines/ Harry Baines0:020:230:021:102:182:416:36331
21E4David Smith/ Norden Lester 0:310:290:240:032:372:326:36632
38N2Paul Heaney/ Sandra Heaney0:160:050:031:042:402:406:48133
49N2Barry Moore/ William Moore0:080:210:022:022:072:196:59234
43N1Rowena Purdy/ Ric Hands0:260:030:060:082:523:220:107:07435
Car 43 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Failed to stop astride cone E - Test 2
41N1Michael Jones/ Elizabeth Wakefield1:040:060:010:282:392:587:16536
22E2Jonathan Swales/ Anji Martin0:020:080:012:192:142:290:107:23637
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Failed to stop astride cone E - Test 2
35N2John Fort/ Howard Atkins0:040:030:072:092:282:357:26338
39N2Lee Davies/ Richard White0:060:150:032:242:302:157:33439
42N4Neil Raven / Claire Raven 0:073:150:032:062:077:38140
34E2Joseph Hardy/ Roger Burkill3:370:090:090:022:152:138:25741
47N2Shaun Mortimer/ Clare Mortimer0:030:302:010:403:002:559:09542
37N2Phil Cheek/ Chris Rhodes0:020:031:083:463:012:530:1011:03643
Car 37 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Failed to stop astride cone F - Test 2
48N1Robert Pigg/ Phillip Dean0:130:350:442:055:002:4711:24644
36N1Jeff Wincott/ Anne Tweddell 0:040:570:472:262:225:0011:36745
20E3Roger Fildes/ Julian Broadhurst 0:020:020:058:222:122:1012:53446
44N2John Lythaby / Roger Jenkins 0:0210:355:053030:00305:00305:0010:002:35:42747

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Test 1
Knutts Farm
0.90 miles
Test 2
Sherburn
0.95 miles

These results became Final on Thursday 19th May 2022 at 19:00 BST and were signed by Matthew Atkinson (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.