Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1334Steven Black/ Connor McIntyre Gardiner1:141:163:4736:0442:214114
588Peter Jackson / Paula Swinscoe0:590:563:4736:0441:4612112
1361Kenny Watt/ Fraser Mccurdie 1:151:163:4718:1424:32497
1189Donald McEwan/ Ellis Flemming1:141:143:4518:1424:27995
1033Robert Proudlock/ Lewis MacDougall1:351:033:0518:1423:571086
1193Nikki Addison/ Rachel Matheson1:051:073:2018:1423:46778
923Fraser smith / Martin Maccabe1:151:053:0918:1423:43574
1213Meghan O'Kane/ John O'Kane 1:081:103:1118:1423:43473
1176Jonathan Davies/ Wayne Jones1:001:003:1418:1423:28667
1005Stephen Hunter/ Craig Forsyth1:031:003:0418:1423:21263
3110Kevin Crawford / Andrew Stevenson1:001:003:1018:0023:101459
858Martin Page/ Daniel Hurst1:041:053:1316:4422:06949
399Keir Beaton/ Iain Thorburn0:590:583:0616:4521:48343
2911Robert Adamson/ Mark Fisher0:540:522:5416:3621:161437
910Wayne Sisson/ Peredur Davies0:530:522:3716:1020:32924
3010Mark Holmes/ Mark Perryman0:540:562:4715:2520:02617
3810Gordon Cunningham/ Charley Sayer-Payne0:550:552:4215:0519:37414
611Steve Wood/ Dale Bowen0:520:512:3613:5318:1222
1026Richard Stewart/ Carin Tait-Logan1:030:593:1521:04Retired
1115Ernie Lee/ Patricia Lee1:131:083:4018:14Driver unwell
1306David Mclachlan / Adam Mclachlan1:051:043:2218:14Gearbox
893Duncan MacLean / Chris Pedley1:021:053:10 Retired
717Antony Allery/ Mark Runciman1:010:573:10 Retired
709Jordan Anderson/ Lewis Griffiths1:021:003:05 Diff
5711Chris Ford/ Matt Daniels0:580:573:02 Gearbox
14311James Ford/ Tony Edwards0:530:512:40 Retired
411Mark Kelly/ Will Atkins0:500:492:27 Crash
1127John Procter/ Robbie Vermeersch1:201:19  1:00Electrical
Car 112 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC 3
179Barry Groundwater/ Martin Forrest0:54   Hitting fence
1232Tom Howie/ Morgan Redpath    Retired
1321Mark Simpson / Joanna wilkinson     Non-Starter
693Tim Johnson/ Tony Walker    Non-Starter
913Drew Barker/ Shona Hale    Non-Starter
3510Michael Renton/ John Shepheard    Non-Starter
969Martin crombie/ Charles Mackenzie    Non-Starter
7510Tommy Graham / Mark Pickering     Non-Starter
5110Lee Hastings/ Cole Hastings    Non-Starter
829Sandy Arbuthnott / Ian Arbuthnott     Non-Starter
2410Richard Clews/ Carl Williamson    Non-Starter
1269Stuart Baillie/ TBC    Non-Starter
548Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones    Non-Starter
846Richard Egger/ Pat Egger    Non-Starter

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Dunoon 1
0.72 miles
Stage 2
Dunoon 2
0.72 miles
Stage 3
Kinlochruel
2.52 miles
Stage 4
Otter Ferry
14.05 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 25th June 2022 at 18:45 BST and were signed by Chris Woodcock (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.