Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
2AMichael Igoe/ Will Atkins
1
  8:54
3
  8:53
3
  10:09
2
  9:37
37:3311
10CChris West/ Steve Cox
5
  9:08
4
  9:04
5
  10:14
4
  9:59
38:2512
1AJohn Griffiths/ Emma Morrison
2
  9:03
2
  8:53
1
  9:57
3
  9:38
1:0038:3123
Car 1 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at RC 3
9APaul Murro/ Jonathon Kennedy
6
  9:13
6
  9:07
4
  10:13
5
  10:00
38:3334
17ASam Touzel/ Francis Touzel
12
  9:50
9
  9:32
9
  10:31
9
  10:11
40:0445
15BSteve Hill/ Matt Daniels
11
  9:50
10
  9:40
12
  10:43
12
  10:29
40:4216
14CJames Garner/ Jordan Joines
10
  9:49
15
  9:57
11
  10:43
13
  10:32
41:0127
12CMartin Hodgson/ Tony Jones
9
  9:46
11
  9:42
17
  11:15
10
  10:20
41:0338
34DAlex Stubs/ Rhys Edwards
14
  10:01
14
  9:54
14
  10:57
14
  10:37
0:1041:3919
Car 34 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 10s Penalty Stage 3 Location 8 Penalty Marker
16BWayne Larbalestier/ Darren Larbalestier
15
  10:03
13
  9:54
16
  11:13
16
  10:45
41:55210
13CAlasdair Stables/ Neil Jones
20
  10:11
17
  10:00
15
  11:12
18
  10:46
42:09411
3APatrick O'Donovan/ Jack Morton
3
  9:08
1
  8:48
2
  10:00
1
  9:36
5:0042:32512
Car 3 Penalty details:- 5:00 for Penalty Stage 3 Location 24 Hitting Chicane
30DNigel Greensall/ David Hudson
25
  10:28
20
  10:13
23
  11:25
17
  10:45
42:51213
24CNigel Brain/ Catherine Brain
27
  10:29
23
  10:19
24
  11:26
19
  10:54
43:08514
25EJoseph Duffy/ Daniel Duffy
41
  11:05
18
  10:09
18
  11:15
15
  10:41
43:10115
33BSam Gendy/ Samantha Bartlett
26
  10:28
16
  9:57
37
  11:59
21
  10:57
43:21316
27DGrant Shand/ James Brown
37
  10:52
22
  10:18
19
  11:15
24
  11:05
43:30317
7ATony Robinson/ Paul Spooner
7
  9:19
5
  9:06
6
  10:19
7
  10:06
5:0043:50618
Car 7 Penalty details:- 5:00 for Penalty Stage 4 Location 6 Hitting Chicane
26CMichael Bowle/ Izzie Lawrence
28
  10:37
31
  10:41
27
  11:35
26
  11:07
44:00619
45DRyan Lewis/ Laura Cooledge
35
  10:50
27
  10:35
30
  11:41
28
  11:16
44:22420
35DMick Jowers/ Ben Jowers
32
  10:49
36
  10:55
28
  11:36
23
  11:04
44:24521
29DRob Kitchen/ Stuart Delf
34
  10:50
33
  10:47
32
  11:45
29
  11:22
44:44622
51DMark Wade/ Jonathan Williams
47
  11:22
29
  10:38
29
  11:37
27
  11:08
44:45723
5ASean Quigley/ Colin Quigley
13
  9:57
8
  9:21
8
  10:25
6
  10:04
5:0044:47724
Car 5 Penalty details:- 5:00 for Penalty Stage 1 Location 20 Hitting Chicane
32CMark Kuehn/ Jamie Kuehn
39
  10:56
32
  10:46
36
  11:54
31
  11:25
45:01725
4AOllie O'Donovan/ Ashleigh Morris
4
  9:08
7
  9:17
7
  10:20
52
  16:31
45:16826
55DAllan Sayers/ Robin Hernaman
46
  11:21
30
  10:40
31
  11:42
35
  11:39
45:22827
42FJon Bray/ Will Bray
30
  10:46
35
  10:51
40
  12:04
36
  11:44
45:25128
64EDaniel Wright/ Mark Annison
44
  11:11
34
  10:50
41
  12:07
32
  11:33
45:41229
8AKiaran Hankin/ James Swallow
8
  9:38
52
  15:00
10
  10:39
8
  10:11
0:4046:08930
Car 8 Penalty details:- 0:40 for 4:00 late at MTC 2
38DJohn Cooledge/ Louise Cooledge
42
  11:06
37
  10:55
47
  12:19
39
  11:57
46:17931
46ENigel Booley/ Tia Booley
43
  11:07
40
  11:13
45
  12:17
40
  12:00
46:37332
54DDavid Stuart Rowley/ Max Mulley
48
  11:24
39
  11:09
42
  12:16
38
  11:52
46:411033
37DDavid Large/ David Ottoway
45
  11:12
38
  11:07
46
  12:19
43
  12:05
46:431134
20BStuart Cadman/ Stuart Simpson
17
  10:05
12
  9:53
22
  11:23
20
  10:55
5:0047:16435
Car 20 Penalty details:- 5:00 for Penalty Stage 2 Location 2 Hitting Chicane
40DMike Webb/ Steve Noble
36
  10:51
50
  13:17
38
  12:02
30
  11:22
47:321236
67FTommaso Porta/ Paul Topping
50
  11:40
41
  11:21
50
  12:31
45
  12:10
47:42237
56DAndy Yeomans/ Jon Shepherd
52
  11:49
45
  11:51
43
  12:16
41
  12:02
47:581338
48BEdward Welham/ Stuart Rodd
51
  11:43
44
  11:48
51
  12:54
42
  12:04
48:29539
23DVini Cruz/ Laura Christmas
23
  10:26
26
  10:35
25
  11:27
22
  11:04
5:0048:321440
Car 23 Penalty details:- 5:00 for Penalty Stage 2 Location 27 Hitting Chicane
57DGeoff Gouriet/ Ben Taylor
53
  11:57
46
  12:03
44
  12:16
46
  12:39
48:551541
39DRik Coleman/ Robert Best
31
  10:48
54
  15:00
39
  12:03
34
  11:38
49:291642
52BJon Scoltock/ Daniel Gallant
59
  15:00
42
  11:26
48
  12:19
37
  11:45
50:30643
53EEllie Taylor/ Cat Lund
58
  12:49
47
  12:07
52
  13:17
47
  12:42
50:55444
66FRobert Barnett/ Andrew Napier
55
  12:09
48
  12:17
53
  13:30
49
  13:02
50:58345
60FMarina Miller/ Iain Davidson
56
  12:39
49
  12:35
55
  13:57
50
  13:33
52:44446
61DAdam Jones/ Thomas Jones
57
  12:39
56
  15:00
54
  13:35
48
  13:00
54:141747
63FPeter Woodbridge/ Michael Stanley
60
  15:00
51
  14:05
56
  15:31
51
  14:59
59:35548
69FRaid Matwi/ Christian Brown
62
  15:00
57
  15:00
57
  17:16
53
  16:49
1:04:05649
44COliver Hucklebridge/ Dylan Thomas
40
  10:56
60
  30:00
33
  11:46
33
  11:34
1:04:16850
50CGerald Boyden/ Saul Hunnaball
33
  10:49
25
  10:32
58
  17:56
54
  30:00
1:09:17951
58FKay Thompson/ Reece Brookes
49
  11:28
43
  11:27
59
  30:00
55
  30:00
0:301:23:25752
Car 58 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Missed RC 4
49DIan McAuley/ Richard Glover
64
  30:00
61
  30:00
49
  12:29
44
  12:08
1:24:371853
36BStephen Johansen/ Harriet Worth
63
  30:00
59
  30:00
34
  11:47
25
  11:05
30:001:52:52754
Car 36 Penalty details:- 30:00 for OTL MTC 1
11ASteve Finch/ Robert Clark
16
  10:04
58
  30:00
13
  10:46
11
  10:21
0:101:01:211055
Car 11 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at MTC 1

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
7.50 miles
Stage 2
7.50 miles
Stage 3
9.40 miles
Stage 4
9.40 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 10th February 2024 at 20:05 GMT and were signed by Clive Grounds (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.