Bruce Robinson Rally 2014 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubChampsCo-DriverClubChampsClassMakeModelColourCC
1Geoff GoodwinDavid BrownRichard WilsonDavid BrownSProtonCoupeGreen1834
2Paul RowlandMalton MCANCCDavid BellSporting Car Club of NorfolkANCC,ANEMMC,EMAMCSProtonCoupeBlue1800
3Mark Michael Standen Garstang and Preston ccIan RaynerClitheroe and DistrictSProtonSatriaSilver1800
6Scott WraggRotherham Motor ClubChris WrightRotherham Motor ClubNFordPumaRed1700
7Derek NewbouldRugby MC / CSMAEMAMCJames NewbouldRugby MC / CSMAEMAMCEVauxhallCorsaBlack1798
8Dave DimblebyLincs Louth MCJohn DimblebyLincs Louth MCNFordFiestaBlue1388
9Davo WilkinsonLincs LouthFoz StockdaleMablethorpeSMazdaEunos RoadsterGreen1597
10Carl HawkinsStockport 061ANCC,ANEMMC,EMAMCIain TullieIlkley & DMCANCC,ANEMMC,EMAMCEProtonCompactWhite1600
12Matt BloodBeverley District Motor ClubANCCDan BloodBeverley District Motor ClubANCCNFordPumaBlue1700
13Graham DanceCSMABrian CammackCSMAEVauxhallCorsaSilver1398
14Simon WalshMid DerbyshireTony JonesSheffield & HallamshireNVauxhallCorsaRed1398
15Richard LumbLoughboroughAndrew LumbLoughboroughNVauxhallCorsaRed1389
16Steve MitchellDavid Brown/CDMCANCCIan MitchellIlkley & DMC / CDMCANCCSPeugeot205Black1360
17Nick PullanIlkley & DMCAndy PullanIlkley & DMCSSuzukiAltoRed1061
18Jason CutterGrimsbyNick HoggGrimsbyNMGZRRed1396
20Martin SelfKnutsford district mcNigel WrightStockport061EMAMCEProtonCoupeMaroon1835
21Richard HemingwayBeverleyANCC,ANEMMCMike OgramBeverleyEProtonSatriaBlack1800
22Craig BellworthyMid-Derbyshire MCEMAMCSatish KhakharMatlock MCEMAMCEFordPumaSilver1700
23Karl RuijsenaarsLincs LouthHerman RuijsenaarsLincs LouthANEMMCSLadaRivaWhite1456
24Phil BurtonBeverleyANCC,ANEMMC,EMAMCPaul TaylorClitheroe + DMCANCC,ANEMMC,EMAMCEProton Satria GTIYellow1834
25Adrian GreenBeverley & District M CANCC,ANEMMC,EMAMCIan GibbinsBeverley & District M CANCC,ANEMMC,EMAMCEProtonSatria GTIWhite1800
26Stan FeatherstoneMalton MCANCCSam SpencerMalton MCANCCEPeugeot205 GTiWhite1900
27Paul ReesDukeries MCANEMMC,EMAMCHoward WilcockDukeries MCNVauxhallAstra GTEBlack1998
28James VincentMatlockKelvin PhippsMatlockSMGZRYellow0
29Andrew StewartBeverleyRoger StoneleyBeverley SProtonCompactBlue1300
30Mark TurnerMatlock MCRichard PashleyRotherham MCEProtonCoupeBlue1798
31Mark BanhamKing's Lynn DMCDavid SmalleyKing's Lynn DMCERover 25 GtiRed1796
32Paul ReaneyRotherhamRichard JohnsonRotherhamSPeugeot106Black1600
33Craig BurgessMid-DerbyshireANCC,EMAMCMike PetchBeverleyANCC,EMAMCEProtonCoupeBlue1834
34Richard WhetstoneMid-DerbyshireEMAMCTracy WoodMid-DerbyshireSProtonCompactPurple1596
35Ian RumboldCroydon & District mcNeil Ayling Croydon & District mcSCitreon C1Blue900
36Simon TaylorLincoln MC&CCCaroline TaylorLincoln MC&CCNProtonSatria GTISilver1834
37Pete JaggerIlkley and DistrictANCCHenry CarrIlkley and District/HRCRSPeugeot205 RallyeYellow1360
38Dave BroadleyLincs Louth MCANEMMCDan SpittlehouseLinc Louth MCSLadaRivaBlue1456
39John BellworthyMid DerbyshireEMAMCPeter ScottHRCLEMAMCEFord PumaRed1700
40Colin LadleyMablethorpe DMCBeth BlytheMablethorpe DMCSPeugeot205 GTIWhite1900
41Adam BrownLoughborough Car ClubRussell ChurchillMablethorpeNBMW318tiRed1800

 

Champs
ANCC = ANCC - PJ Parts Northern Road Rally Championship    
ANEMMC = ANEMMC - Road Rally Championship    
EMAMC = EMAMC - AB Motorsport Road Rally Championship    

Class
E = Expert    
S = Semi Expert    
N = Novice    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info