Raintite Coated Metals / Curzon Wealth Management Patriot Stages 2017 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubChampsCo-DriverClubChampsMakeModelCCClass
Paid Entries
1Steven JonesF1000Jnr1000Christopher BrierleyF1000Jnr1000NissanMicra998Class 10
2Matthew SmithBDCCKeith CorbinBDCCFordEscort Mk21998Class 3
3Jon HuntFDMCAdam QuinnFDMCHondaCivic1595Class 2
4Ian RogersFarnborough DMCKen MartinFarnborough DMCRenaultTwingo1598Class 2
5Ewan TindallF1000 Club / Whickham & DMCJnr1000Paul HudsonF1000 Club / Whickham & DMCJnr1000CitroenC1998Class 10
6Rob WilsonFormula 1000Jnr1000Martin HaggettFormula 1000Jnr1000NissanMicra998Class 10
7Ioan LloydF1000/Carmarthen/TVMCJnr1000Dai RobertsCarmarthenNissanMicra998Class 10
8Steve WilksHerefordshireCMSGCaroline WilksHerefordshireCMSGFordEscort MK 21995Class 4
9Russ DaviesAbergavenny Auto ClubEmma LewisEpyntVW Golf1984Class 3
10Ben GrenterForresters Car ClubPhilip SpagnaEmcosTalbotSunbeam Ti1598Class 2
11Russell Roberts Farnborough DMCAndrew CrittleFarnborough DMCPeugeot 205GTI1598Class 9
12Simon MayFarnborough District MCMelissa WheelerFarnborough District MCFordEscort2000Class 3
13James HallF1000/WitneyJnr1000Simon BradleyF1000/WitneyJnr1000CitroenC1998Class 10
14William MainsLlandysulFMPAled EdwardsHarlech And DistrictVauxhallNova0Class 1
15Dave AllmarkForresters Car ClubKevin HavenForresters Car ClubFordEscort2000Class 3
16Brian StevensFDMCDerek AdamsTBAHondaCivic1600Class 2
17Sam AdamsUACJnr1000Andrew BusheUACJnr1000SkodaCitigo Sport999Class 10
18Damian WilliamsHarlech & District MCLucy Owen-MoczadloWSSCC & Forresters CCVauxhallAstra2000Class 3
19Thomas Rawlings Formula 1000 Rally ClubJnr1000,Snr1000Alan Gilbert Formula 1000 Rally ClubJnr1000,Snr1000Citroen C11000Class 10
20Riley BanksF1000Jnr1000Mike JodeF1000 / Ross & DistrictJnr1000Peugeot107998Class 10
21Gethin WilliamsHereford Motor ClubCMSGThomas WilliamsHereford Motor ClubCMSGFordMk2 Escort2300Class 7
22Nigel SmithHereford Motor ClubCMSGHeather PhelpsHereford Motor ClubCMSGFord EscortMark II1600Class 2
24Robert KennedyFormula 1000/ BSSMC/ANWCCSnr1000Catrin JonesCVMC/ANWCCSnr1000NissanMicra998Class 1
25Damian ColeHOVACIan DaviesForresters car clubFordEscort Mk22498Class 5
26Rob CottonJ1000Jnr1000Chris WilliamsJ1000/KLMCJnr1000NissanMicra998Class 10
27Elliot PayneF1000Jnr1000Simon John RogersBroughton- Bretton MCJnr1000CitroenC1998Class 10
28Dan GibsonTruroASWMCAlf ChanterPlymouthDarrian T90Batmobile0Class 4
30Edward LewisFormula 1000Jnr1000TBAFormula 1000Jnr1000CitroenC11000Class 10
32James SelfTauntonASWMCNick VigorsTauntonCitroenDS3 R3T1598Class 5
33Tim SelfTauntonASWMCTBCTBCSubaruImpreza S10 WRC1998Class 6
34David ThornhillChelmsfordKevin BarnesChelmsfordCitroenC21600Class 2
36Steve BlackhamForresters/Quinton Car ClubsHelena MayallForresters/Quinton Car ClubsVauxhallAstra MK31998Class 3
37Ian KenvinPembrokeshirePhil WilliamsPembrokeshireFordEscort Mk20Class 5
38Nathan JonesPembrokeshireTim MurphyPembrokeshireFordEscort Mk20Class 5
39Adrian JacksonForresters and Herefordshire Ollie JacksonTBCPeugeot2051900Class 4
40Mark Clayton CamelvaleASWMCNic ClaytonCamelvaleASWMCAustinMini1587Class 2
41Christopher StanfieldTVMCSarah EdwardsRhyl DMCPeugeot 106 Maxi1596Class 2
43Darren PoolCRSWASWMCChris BeerExmouthASWMCVauxhall Corsa Maxi1598Class 2
45Lwi Price EdwardsJunior Formula 1000Jnr1000Keegan ReesPort Talbot MCJnr1000Peugeot107998Class 10
46Tom LlewellinF1000/PMCJnr1000Ross Whittock F1000/BathJnr1000Peugeot107998Class 10
47Martyn EnglandTauntonASWMC,FMPDawn EnglandTauntonASWMC,FMPFordFiesta R5+1598Class 6
48Stuart FosseyForresters Car ClubTheresa FosseyForresters Car ClubFordEscort G32000Class 3
49Stephen LeonardJMC & LCCSion HumphiesJMC & LCCFordEscort Mk22000Class 3
50David WilliamsLongmyndFMPHuw EvansLongmyndFMPHondaCivic1596Class 2
51Tony Rees Bridgend Lloyd Morgan P.T.M.CDarrianGTR +3000Class 5
53Neil JonesHOVACAlan ThomasHOVACVauxhall Astra 1998Class 3
54Spencer ChardForresters Car ClubDerrick WaltersForresters Car ClubSubaruImpreza1999Class 6
55Christopher ThompsonOxfordPeter TruinForresters Car ClubHilmanAvenger1598Class 2
56Ian MundellNorth DevonDale GordonNorth DevonHondaCivic1598Class 2
57Jack DaviesCarmarthenShaun DaviesCarmarthenToyotaCorolla1600Class 2
59Rob HarrisSouth Hams MCIllice HarrisSouth Hams MCFord Puma1659Class 3
62Gordon HigginsSouth Hams MCPaul BakerBDCCFordEscort1998Class 3
63Neville MowerOwen Motor ClubMartin JamesForresters Car ClubFordEscort1997Class 3
64Steven Charles WhiteSouth Hams Motor ClubShaun LaylandSouth Hams Motor ClubFordFocus1998Class 3
68Trevor KeebleForresters Car ClubPaul JenkinsTBCFordEscort1998Class 4

 

Champs
ASWMC = ASWMC Subaru WRC Spares Sealed Stage Rally Championship    
ACSMC = Hamilton Classic Rally ACSMC Championship 2017    
CMSG = CMSGCC BP Motor Body Builders & Engineers Stage Rally Championship    
JNR1000 = F1000 Junior 1000 Rally Challenge 2017    
SNR1000 = F1000 Stage Rally Challenge 2017    
FMP = FMP Motor Factors Rally Challenge    

Class
CLASS 1 = Cars up to and including 1400cc    
CLASS 2 = Cars over 1401cc - 1600cc    
CLASS 3 = Cars over 1601cc - 2000cc    
CLASS 4 = Cars over 1601cc to 2000cc 4 cylinder 8 valve normally aspirated    
CLASS 5 = Cars over 2000cc 2WD    
CLASS 6 = Cars over 2000cc 4WD    
CLASS 7 = Group N Cars    
CLASS 8 = Road Rally Cars (as per WAMC Road Rally Rules)    
CLASS 9 = Historic Cars    
CLASS 10 = Junior F1000    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info