Get it Sideways Stages Rally 2017 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubChampsCo-DriverClubChampsMakeModelCCClassSponsor
102Charlie RobinsonCheltenham GSam DaviesGCitroen C21598Bwww.ActiveDroneServices.co.uk
103Wayne LloydWilliam LloydFordEscort1998C
104Trevor MorganHerefordshireCJack BowenLudlow CastleCDarrianGTR+2100DTC MORGAN CONSTRUCTION
105Keith DaviesBalaStephen CooperCheltenhamFordFocus1998CFairway Services
106Graham PalmerPort Talbot MCMike WebbBognor Regis Motor Club, BARCFordEscort Mk11998HPGM Motorsport, Jayess Tools
108Graham DaviesEpyntGary PowellEpyntTalbotSunbeam2293D
109Nigel JenkinsFODMCWKaren JenkinsFODMCWVauxhallNova1397AN J Auto Repairs
111Mr Ron MorganMaestegWJayme CooperFordEscort1998C
112Ian CooperLindeholme MCChris BoulstridgeMG ZR1598BCB Building Services & Fairway Serevices
113Chris HellingsCheltenhamGlyn ThomasMGZR1796CRally Collection UK, Flat Crest Ltd
114Lee KedwardCheltenhamMark NewmanCheltenhamMitsubishiEVO 22000EBP Motor Bodybuilders & Engineers
115Roger TitleyLudlowDaniel PetrieNADACBMW325 Saloon2798D
116Paul HealeySam HealeyRover 216 Sli1590B
117Chris RansleyWhitchurchChris Sharpe-SimkissBSSMCBMWM32990DCR ///M-Tech Motorsport
118Robert DaviesForrestersCNicola DaviesForrestersCFordEscort2500D
119Alex HawkinsGJordine Louise WadgeGCitreonC21600B
120Josh MaleAubrey BageHondaCRX1598B
121Nigel SmithHereford MCCHeather PhelpsHereford MCCFordEscort MK II1600B
122Les SkeetForrestersCRob BillinghamForrestersCCitroenC2GT1598BLes Skeet Motors
125Martin LasperEypnt Motor ClubRhys EdwardsBrecon Motor ClubVauxhall Nova1598B
126Toby BurtonCheltenham MCDale ReedCheltenham MCNissanMicra998A
127Steve WilksHerefordshireCCaroline WilksHerefordshireCFord EscortMK21995C
128Matthew SmithBDCCKeith CorbinBDCCFordEscort1998C
129John Gethin WilliamsHerefordshire Motor ClubCThomas WilliamsHerefordshire Motor ClubCFordEscort Mk II2300D
132John PetrieNADACMichele PetrieNADACPeugeot106 GTI1587BAndrew Bowen Transport, RallyCUK
133Barry PaveyTavernCAlan SpencerBristol Peagasus/TavernCMazdaMR22400D
134Rick NealeEMCOSEdward GambleEMCOSDavrianDragon mk81800C
135Andy CornerThame Motor ClubAde CampoThame Motor ClubPeugeot2051900C
136Mark ChristopherForest of DeanGKevin WatkinsForest of DeanGCitroenC2 VTR1587B
137James YoungHereford MCCNikki HarrisHereford MCCPeugeot 306 GTI61997CR j Barrington
142Jack DidcockQuintonPaul Ohren-BirdPeugeot2051600BJED Motorsport
143Nick VineDavid GalbraithNissanMicra1348A
144Paul BonnerCleeve Motorsports ClubGCraig CameronCleeve Motorsports ClubCitreonC21587BMartech Motorsport. Rallynuts Motorsport
147Andy GwynneFODMCJoe BirdCitroenSaxo1587BGwynneSpeed
148Ryan GibsonFODMCGPhil ChickenDarlington and DistrictGCitroenC21600BPowerMaxed, Mishimoto
151Paul GibsonEMCOSMichelle Brooks-OlpinEMCOSPeugeot205 GTi1900C
152Jordan ReynoldsCSMA / Basingstoke Andy Hall FordFiesta R21600BMH Motorsport
153Albert John HowellsLudlow CastleCTony BoundsLudlow CastleCEscortMk 21998CWILDES PLANT HIRE&KEVIN DAVIES MOTOR SPORT
154Mat WheelerCirencesterGJamie VaughanForresters Car ClubGCitroen C21587BGwynne Speed, Exact Engineering
155Scott BarnesBDMCBill PaynterWSM MCPeugeot 106 Rallye1600B
156Jordan PilkingtonHereford Motor ClubDan Evans Hereford Motor ClubVauxhal Corsa B1398A
158David BruceTony BruceFordFiesta1600B
160Chris PedleyChris Pedley Snr.RenaultClio1998CComplete Technology Ltd
161Kenny BrownHRCRAlan BrownHRCRBMWCompact3000D
162Dean DaviesHerefordCLewis MasonHerefordCFordEscort MK22000C
163Andrew Graham Peter BrennanMitsubishi Evo 61997E
164Andy DaweCirencester MCColin FelsteadOxford MCNissanSunny F2 Kitcar1998C
165Andrew HillCheltenham Motor ClubMark ZandlerCheltenham Motor ClubFordRS18001998H
166Mark BradleyCMSG/WitneyCJames HallCMSG/WitneyCCitroenSaxo1600BHall Motorsport - TJ Hall & Son LTD
169Ed RobinsonCirencesterGMarcus MorphewCitroenC2 Max1598BCotswold Electricians Ltd
171David SegalSutton & CheamPaul StantonSutton & CheamFordEscort RS20002000C
173Josh TaylorCDCCRachel FaulknerCDCCSubaruImpreza1994EPole Position UK - www.polepositionuk.co.uk
174Ian EvansTBAGKevin ButlerTBACitroenC2 R2 Max1600BNorman And Birch Ltd
175Jimmy MilliganWitneyDan AdderleyPeugeot2061600B
176Mark FussellWhitehorse Motor ClubDavid FussellVauxhallAstra1998C
177Harry GardnerElliot GrahamSubaru Impreza Type R1994ENorman & Birch Ltd
178Andrew WooldridgePaul DavyHyundaiCoupe1995CMy Wife (But dont tell her)
179Peter WilkinsSutton and Cheam,ACSMCCaroline BramptonSutton and Cheam ACSMCBMWM32998D
180(Nr 56)Robert Dillon(Nr 56)Ian DaviesForrestersFordM Class Fiesta1600BGrenville Decorators Limited
181Julian Anthony StrongCheltenham MCGMatthew RobertsTBCGCitreonC2 GT1600BThree SixEcho Ltd, Pitstop-U-Fix
182Steven ToneyMarc McCullough Ford Escort Mk1 Mexico1998CSteven Toney
183Federico PoleseCheltenham MCWLucia ScognamiglioCheltenham MCPorsche9112994D
184Chris WoodhouseQuintonAlan GilbertFordEscort1998CWoodhouse Brothers Garage

 

Champs
C = BP Motors and Cotswold Motor Sport Group Comp. Club.    
W = WAMC Restruct Ltd. Welsh Mixed Surface Champ.    
G = Gwynnespeed Rally Challenge    

Class
A = Cars up to 1400cc    
B = Cars from 1401cc to 1600cc    
C = Cars from 1601cc to 2000cc    
D = Cars over 2000cc    
E = All 4 wheel drive cars    
H = Historic (Cat 1, Cat 2, Cat 3. and Cat 4)    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info