NHMC Cadwell Stages Junior Rally 2018 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
SponsorDriverClubChampsCo-DriverClubChampsMakeModelCCClassColour
Accepted Entries
1The Cobble Shop; CREO; Torrance Garage; Gibson Auto ServicesAndrew BlackwoodEast Ayrshire CCEcosseRichard StewartDunfermline CCEcosseCitroenC1999JRed
2RPro; Ravenol; ASNU; SpalRob WilsonFormula 1000JuniorMartin HaggettFormula 1000JuniorCitroenC1998JBlack/White
3West Wales Rally SparesIoan LloydFormula J1000/TVMC/LlandysulJuniorJonathan JacksonNWCC/LDMC/F1000JuniorCitroenC1993JWhite/Blue
4Jasper's Bakeries; Chase Plumbing Supplies; Kre-8.comBilly GrewJunior F1000JuniorEmma MorrisonF1000JuniorVolkswagenUP!999JBlack
5Mechanical Solutions LtdEdward LewisF1000JuniorSam BilhamF1000JuniorCitroenC1998JOrange
6Adam HoustonSheff-Hallamshire Formula 1000JuniorStuart AndersonHRCRChevroletSpark950JWhite
7Wantage MOT Centre James Hancock F1000JuniorPaul JenkinsEpynt MCJuniorCitroenC1998JRed
8Rallytech Composites; Motordrive Seats; Race Comp Engineering Archie SwinscoeF1000/CDMCJuniorPaul HudsonF1000SkodaCitigo998JRed/White
9Cotcomp; Questmead Ltd; Mintex; PIAARob CottonF1000/CDMCJuniorChris WilliamsF1000/KLMCJuniorToyotaiQ998JWhite
10Mar Motorsport Ltd; EJM Preparation James Hardy Junior 1000ccNick Wilkins Junior 1000ccJuniorNissan Micra 998JRed
11Riley BanksF1000JuniorMike JodeF1000/Ross & DistrictJuniorPeugeot107998JGreen
12Lewis HooperF1000JuniorAndrew Varley Yorkshire Sports CCNissan Micra 998JRed
13Philip Paul Car CentreMax HughesF1000/WBCCJuniorChris EvansF1000/WBCCJuniorCitroenC1998JRed
14Delta Salavge; DBS Dry Built Soultions; KnS Automovtive Adam DaltonF1000JuniorAlex TaylorF1000JuniorPeugeot 107998JBlue/White/Orange
15Tom NaylorF1000JuniorIan LawrenceERONissanMicra998JRed
16The Cobble Shop; VSPro; 5 Star Vehicle Deliveries; Kerr&Smith; Hayway Joinery; AC Cameron; CTPAmy McCubbinEast Ayrshire CCEcosseJane NicolEast Ayrshire CCEcosseSkodaCitigo998JBlue
17Aaron WebsterGlenrothes MSCEcosseGraham WildRoger Albert Clark MCNissanMicra998JSilver
18Elliot PayneF1000Junior,EcosseDom AdamsNorth Humberside MCJuniorCitroenC1998JRed
19Baxter & Gillespie Ltd, HBR Accident & Repair, Kenneth Brown Motor Engineers, Artex, AkzoNobelFraser AndersonScottish Sporting CCEcosseSteven BrownHighlandCCCitroenC1998JTBC
20Premier Taxis; Keith Murray Transport; Signright GraphixLewis HainingSolway CCEcosseGeorge MyattDunfermline CCEcosseSkodaCitigo1000JGreen/White/Black
21ISS (Aberdeen) Ltd; Strathdon Solutions; Adastra Hire; C&M McDonald; Motorhome Services ScotlandJohnnie MackayStonehaven & DMCEcosseGordon ReidStonehaven & DMCEcosseSuzukiAlto996JWhite
22Scotpanel.com Exhibition ServicesJack HallEast Ayrshire CCEcosseRobin NicolsonMull CCEcosseNissanMicra998JBlue
23Blastwash Fife & AerohydraulicsCameron DavidsonEast Ayrshire CCEcosseMichael CruickshankSaltire RCNissanMicra999JBlue
24Oliver HunterEast Ayrshire CCEcosseTom HyndColtness CCEcossePeugeot1071000JWhite
25CL JonesSteven JonesF1000JuniorChristopher BrierleyF1000CitroenC1998JWhite

 

Champs
JUNIOR = The Junior 1000 Rally Championship    
ECOSSE = The Junior 1000 Ecosse Challenge    

Class
J = Junior Rally competitors    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info