Wildlife Smeatharpe Stages 2018 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
EntrantDriverClubChampsCo-DriverClubChampsMakeModelCCClass
1John RaysonMinehead Motor ClubASWMCClive Rayson Minehead Motor ClubPeugeot205 GTi 1580B
2Steve WhiteSHMCASWMCShaun LaylandSHMCASWMCFordFocus1998C
3Peter Donnachie Club Rallysport SouthwestASWMCMark CarrowClub Rallysport SouthwestASWMCSubaru Imprezza2100E
5Andy VeyBDCCRichard FletcherBDCCMitsubishiEvo Iv1998E
6Mark HarrisB-O-SASWMCDarren MatthewsB-O-SASWMCFordEscort2500D
8Mike WillcoxTaunton M CGraham BoylinBDCCFord 100e1600B
9Nigel WillcoxBDCCRob SymesBDCCFordEscort Mk 22000C
10Paul SydenhamTaunton M.CPaul RumaryTBAFordEscort2000C
11David FletcherSutton & CheamCaroline BramptonSutton & CheamBMW328i Coupe2979D
13Greg ThomasCamel Vale M CTris WhiteCamel Vale M CSubaruImpreza1994E
14Tony PhillipsBurnham on SeaDavid PhillipsBurnham on SeaVauxhallNova SR1396A
15Chris HellingsSouth HamsGlyn Thomas60 & Worcs/BournemouthMGZR1798C
16Alf ChanterPlymouthSamantha RichardsPlymouthHondaCivic Type R2000C
17Barry PaveyTavernASWMCAlan SpencerTavernASWMCFordEscort1398A
19Dave BarbaraOxfordStephen ChampionCirencesterAlfa Romeo33 P42000E
20Craig FlemingSouth HamsPhillip HopkinsBTRDASubaruImpreza1998E
21Gordon HigginsSHMCASWMCPaul BakerSHMCFordEscort Mk 2 1998C
22Jeff DenfordSHMCBrian SandfordSHMCFord Escort1998C
23Keith RichingsEMCOSASWMCRichard EvansEMCOSHondaCivic1598B
24Dave JamesHereford Motor ClubStuart MorleyHereford Motor ClubMitsubishiEVO 31997E
25Paul Michael SutcliffeB-O-SASWMCHannah SutcliffeBOSASWMCMazda RX81400D
26Ian TrebilcockSouth HamsAdrian TregunnaSouth HamsPeugeot 205Cosworth RWD1997C
27Colin MitchellTauntonAshlyn MitchellTauntonSubaruImpreza Wrx2000E
28Nigel AllenBDCCLee AllenBDCCPeugeot205 GTI1580B
32Harvey WatersCamel Vale Motor ClubTina AllawayCamel Vale Motor ClubFordSierra2935D
33Kevin Mccarron South Hams Megan Mccarron South Hams MGMaestro 1598B
34Ben ParkerPlymouth Motor ClubJodie ExellPlymouth Motor ClubHondaPinky1998C
35Thomas Richard ToddBDCCEdward ToddDurham Motor ClubFordEscort Mk12000C
36Simon HeywoodPlymouthTBCHondaKatie Price (Jordan)1600B
37Matt CusensMatt CusensSHMCSam JulianSHMCBMW328i Compact2800D
38Stephen EdmondSilvertonMatt LintonSilvertonVauxhallAstra GSI1998C
39Stewart WoodSilvertonSophie BucklandMGMetro1380A
40Lee MulliganTorbayMark CaponSouth HamsCitroenSaxo1598B
41Harriet ParkinNewquay Auto ClubStephen ParkinNewquay Auto ClubRoverMini Cooper998A
42Greg EvansBurnhamMegan JonesSutton And CheamFordEscort Mk11600B
43Jason Harris Cirencester Gareth Mccorkell Citroen Saxo 1598B
44Rob LeeNorth Devon Motor ClubJohn LeeNorth Devon Motor ClubFordEscort MK11998C
45Richard BarrowNorth Devon Motor ClubAndrew RichardsNorth Devon Motor ClubSubaruImpreza1998E
46Andy Phipptorbay mcColin SilvesterTorbay mcFordAnglia1993E
47Tim GoreCRSWMark Williams HOVACFORD Escort Rs2500D
48Ian RossIan RossB&DCCSally VaughanTBASubaru Impreza1998E
49Joshua DaveySouth HamsTamsyn DaveySouth HamsPeugeot1061598B
50Dean ThomasBournemouth Toyonda DTR1998C

 

Champs
ASWMC = ASWMC 2018 Subaru Spares Sealed Surface Stage Rally Championship    

Class
A = Up to 1400cc    
B = 1401cc to 1600cc    
C = 1601cc to 2000cc    
D = Over 2000cc    
E = All 4 Wheel Drive    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info