Jasper's Bakeries AGBO Stages 2019 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubChampsCo-DriverClubChampsMakeModelCCClassSponsor
1Martin WilliamsWhitchurch MCDaniel PetrieLCMCFordEscort Mk 22000C
2Glyn Brian SkippHereford Motor ClubTimothy Andrew SkippHereford Motor ClubFordEscort MKII2000C
3Benedict Charles BrooksTBCHenry Charles BrownTBCPeugeot205 GTi1600B
4Lee EdwardsWBCCMike RobertsWBCC / RAFMSAFordEscort G32000C
5Nick MatthewstbaJack DidcocktbaPeugeot205 GTi1580B
6Steve DaviesLCMCLucy WildingLCMCRenaultClio 172 Cup1998C
7Mark YoungEROJo YoungEROPeugeot205 GTI0C
8James NichollsOwen MCGrace LeesDolphin MCPeugeot2051998C
9John PetrieLCMCHeather PhelpsHereford MCPeugeot 106 GTI1597B
10Robert CoxJoe GrahamFordEscort 0C
11Meilyr EvansDVMCLowri EvansDVMCFordEscort1999C
12Tom BishopCannockIsobel MansellCannockVauxhallNova1389A
13Roger TitleyCDCCRachel FaulknerCDCCBMWE362748D
14Mark RowlandsRichard MasonFORDESCORT MK23D
15Kevin ButlerMathew SimmsPeugeot 1061600B
16Harry HambletonPotteries And Newcastle Motor Alexandra BrennanPotteries And Newcastle Motor RenaultClio 1721998C
17Nathan EvansRhyl and districtRhys William EdwardsCrswRenault Clio 172 cup1998C
18Robert Cargill Aberystwyth Melanie Cargill Aberystwyth FordEscort mk21598B
19Samuel Thomas Jones Ludlow Castle Motor Club TBCPeugeot106 XSi1398A
20Dan JonesC & ATBAVauxhallCorsa1400A
21Mark LennoxNADAC/KnightonTBAFord Escort1989C
22Adam PhilpottsWallasey Motor ClubGraham McdougallWallasey Motor ClubNissanMicra1275A
23Jonathan Hartleybolton le moorsJohn Mulabolton le moorsfordpuma1388A
24Andy EvansWhitchurch MCNeville BouldsWhitchurch MCPeugeot205 Gti1600B
25Stuart ProctorDukeries MCCallum DickinsonDukeries MCTalbotLotus Sunbeam2172D
26Oliver DaviesOwen MCBen InnesLudlow Castle MCFordEscort2500D
27Jody BowcottSteetlyDavid MillardStreetlyFord Escort2500D
28Simon EvansWhitchurch Motor ClubNikhil EvansWhitchurch Motor ClubPeugeot 1061600B
29Harry Gardner PanElliot Graham Ford Escort mk2 2200D
30Steve ThornhillOwen Motoring ClubOwen ThornhillOwen Motoring ClubSubaru Legacy RWD0D
31Dave WrightKirkby LonsdaleSteve PughAberystwythFord Escort2500D
32Wayne LloydEpyntWill LloydEypntFordEscort1997C
33Gareth ParryDVMCVicky LawDVMCPeugeot2051900C
34Dean BakerOwen MCAndy FalconerOwen MCFordEscort Mk22000C
35Richard KayWigan MCAdam KayWigan MCVauxhallCorsa1598B
36Gareth Evan RichardsAberystwythHeather GilmoreAberystwythDarian T90T902498D
37Josh EvansStockport mcTim GillClwyd vale mcHondaCivic type r2000C
38Andy BrinkleywhitchurchTBCPugueot2151900C
39Rhodri EvansDVMCClaire LennoxNADACFordEscort MK21998C
40Nigel IkinWhitchurch Motor ClubJulia PerryWhitchurch Motor ClubToyotaCorolla1796C
41Peter Mark Morganwhitchurch motor clubFiona Crumplongmynd ccvauxhallchevette1998C
42David CluckieMAS / Druidale Jessica Quirk DRUIDALE / MASBMWE302698D
43Richy WilliamsWhitchurchWill AtkinsWhitchurchBMWE302800D
44Peter HedgesEmcosAlan JonesRhyl & DistrictFordEscort1998C
45Stephen BishopLongmynd MCJason DunnLongmynd MCPeugeot2061998C
46Stephen CrossWBCCIwan JonesDVMCvauxhallchevette1999C
47Richard GibbsSilverstoneAlex MillSilverstone Motor Club NissanMicra1000A
48Andy Johnsonsilverstone Motor ClubChris SheridanProtonSatria1598B
49John TearDruidale Motor ClubTBCFord Puma1700C
50David ForresterBroughton-Bretton MCTBAPeugeot205 GTi1580B
52Richard PooleWhitchurchKevin WilliamsWhitchurchBMWE36 M3 3000D
53Rick NealeEMCOSEdward GambleEMCOSDavrianDragon mk81998C
54Lucy PitchLongmynd MCSamantha PitchLongmynd MCFordEscort Mk20C
55Steve BlackhamForresters/Quinton Car ClubsHelena MayallQuinton & Foresters Car ClubsVauxhallAstra GSI Mk30C
56Richard Thomas FletcherLudlow castle motor clubMike WildingLudlow castle motorPeugeot106 rallye1360A
57Christopher JonesowenMatthew Dalleyowenfordescort2C
58Steve NorthLouborough Car ClubGraeme WoodKirkby Lonsdale MCFordEscort Mk22400D
59Arnaud TortelOxford Motor ClubChristopher BainesOxford Motor ClubFordFiesta R21600B
60Huw JamesTregaronRhiannon JamesAberystwythFordEscort Mk 21993C
61Ralph FernihoughWhitchurch Motor ClubTimothy MachinWhitchurch Motor ClubFordFiesta ST 1502C
62Matt WalkQuinton Motor ClubAdrian WalkQuinton Motor ClubFordFiesta1388A
63Chris HetheringtonOWEN MOTORING CLUBKevin RobinsonOWEN MOTORING CLUBPEUGEOT205 GTI1900C
64Andrew WilliamsonMCACDave TaylorMCACFordEscort1993C
65Ian HambletonEROMCAndrew HambletonEROMCPeugeot1061399A
66Mark FussellWhitehorse Motor ClubDavid FussellWhitehorse MCVauxhallAstra1997C
67Adrian BakerOwenLindsey BakerOwenFordEscort Mark 22000C
68Graham DaviesEPYNT MOTOR CLUBBleddyn RichardsADMCTALBOT SUNBEAM2200D
69Chris RansleywhitchurchDarren Ikinwhitchurchbmw m32990D
70Roger MoranOwen MCDen GoldingAmman MCFordEscort2500D
71Mark JasperGlenrothes MCDon WhyattGlenrothes MCFordEscort Mk22D
72Nicholas BeddoesredditchJamie Vaughanforrestersfordescort rs0D
73Roger TaylorOWEN (PAYING JOINING FEE)Paul BevanANANFORDFordMk2 Escort2D
74Jonathan DaviesBRECONThomas DaviesDarrianT92500D
75Ryan WildingLongmyndColin BartlLongmyndPeugeot106 gti1600C
101William BradfordMatt Lloyd0A
102Ian Philip SkippHereford motor clubTBAVauxhallAstra Gsi1998C
103Justin PounderHerefordshire motor club Tony EdwardsHerefordshire Motor ClubFordEscort mk22100D
104William John Rushton Owen Motor Club Russell Horton Owen Motor Club FordEscort MK21999C
105Michael Pickles Wakefield motor club Beverley Warren Wakefield motor club TBC Tbc0A
107Chris WhiteTavern mcTBAFord Escort RS2398D
108Adrian HardyRedditch and District Car clubJames HardyRedditch and District Car clubNissan Micra 1000A
109Tim JoneswbccR Jones0C
111Gary Ollerenshawharlech and districtDion Morleyharlech and districthondacivic1600B
112Joe PiggottHereford Motor ClubCharlie BoltonCitroenSaxo VTR1587B
113Tom HobsonDukeries MCEllisha BlackwellClitheroe MCFordFocus2000C

 

Champs
HOE = AWMMC Heart of England Championship    

Class
A = Cars up to and including 1400cc    
B = Cars over 1401cc and up to 1600cc    
C = Cars over 1601cc and up to 2000cc    
D = Cars over 2000cc    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info