Edwards Buildings Cambrian Road Rally 2019 Seeded Entry List

NoDriverClubChampsCo-DriverClubChampsMakeModelCCClass
Paid Entries
1Kevin MorganDai RichardsFordEscort2400E
2Stefan 'DR' Davies Deian Rees FordEscort 2E
3Dylan DaviesRichard WilliamsFord Escort2400E
4James DaviesCadog DaviesProtonCompact GTi1800E
5Steve KnibbsGerwyn BarryToyotaCorolla1800E
6Wayne JonesDafydd EvansPeugeot 206 GTi1997E
7Dewi DaviesDafydd-Sion LloydVauxhall Astra1999E
8Justin JonesEdryd Evansvauxhallastra1198E
9Gareth EvansLlion WilliamsPeugeot206 Cup Car1600E
10Wyn OwensJenny EvansNissanMicra1300E
11Andrew PhillipsMartin GriffithsToyotaCorolla tsport1800E
12Ben Ruff Ryan Griffiths Vauxhall Corsa 1400E
13Dai JohnAlun GinnTOYOTACOROLLA1398E
14Simon JonesAndrew Ling Vauxhall Corsa1400E
15Tomos J knightDafydd EvansMitsubishiColt0E
16Colin DaviesGuto DaviesFordRs20002060E
17Dafydd Morgan Kieran PricePeugeot 206 GTi1998E
18Danny HansonRobbie PughCitroenSaxo1600E
19David GinnClive JonesTba0E
20Rhydian EbenezerPaul JonesFordEscort2389E
21Lewis MasonWill AtkinsRenaultClio 1822000E
22Garry Lewis Dion Lewis Peugeot 206 gti1994E
23Martin Richards Mathew Phillips VauxhallNova2E
24John LewisWyn JonesRenaultClio Sport1998S
25Aled HumphreysClaire ThomasFORDFIESTA1596E
26Daniel scrap JamesBen DukePeugeot2062000S
27Huw RowcliffeOwen RowcliffePeugeot 206 GTI1997S
28Bleddyn "bach" JonesAndrew DaviesProtonSatria GTI1800S
29Bleddyn RichardsGareth ParryRover2001400S
30Jac Daniel DarkTjay LewisVauxhallAstra1600S
31Geraint DaviesSteffan DaviesMiniCooper1600S
32Steffan Llyr ThomasHefin JonesRenault clio sportSport1997S
33Justin LewisRichard ThomasPeugeot206 GTI2S
34Vivian JonesDean Robert WiltshirePEUGEOT206GTI0S
35Christopher WilliamsMark KehreinCitroenC21998S
36Gareth OwenCraig MillsProtonSatria1800S
37Robert LewisJohn AsplandPeugeot1060SE
38Michael RobertsNatasha RobertsFordEscort1998S
39Dan MorrisAlan Bonzo WilliamsFord Focus1988S
40Ben SaundersJamie Clifford Jonespeugeot205 gti2S
41Gethin JamesLewis Griffiths Peugeot205GTI2S
42Rhiannon James Tom Beckettvauxhallcorsa b1400N
43Peter CarrollAbigail Haycockcitroen c2gt1600N
44Delwyn RobertsRyan HumphreysSubaruImpreza1995N
45Mark DaviesTom SladePeugeot 106 Gti1600N
46Simon BaileyDaryl BaileyPeugeot206 GTI2000N
47Dafydd chocolate shaft JonesTrystan Rhys LeyshonVauxhallCorsa0N
48Ben PritchardJames BenbowBMW318i1990N
49Wayne Robinson Simon YatesCitreon C4 by lobe2000N
50George NewmanJames NockPeugeot205 GTI1900N
51Jamie MillsIsaac Martincitreonc2 gt1600N
52Carwyn LloydGwern Thomas MgZr1400N
53Bedwyr HarriesTrystan HarriesPeugeot 306 GTI1998N
54Ryan Julian StimpsonAlison Phillipsrover metro1400N
55Paul WilliamsJordan WilliamsFord Focus2N
56Phil EvansShane CairnsBMWCompact1900N
57Robert GinnDaniel James Nissian Micra 1N
58Gerallt WilliamsDylan Williams MazdaMx51600N
59Dafydd Owens Tomos Evans FordFocus ST 1702N
60Huw RichardsGareth DaviesSubaruImpreza2000N

 

Class
E = Expert    
S = Semi Expert    
N = Novice    

These entries are in seeded order.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info