EACC Sprint Saturday 6th April 2019 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubMakeModelCCClass
1Mike MurchieEACCFordMk 1 Fiesta1988C0
2David ExtonEACCNissan 350z3500A6
3Robert YuillEunos EcosseMazda MX5 Mk11830A9
4David ReidEACCSubaru Impreza 2500A3
5Keith RoseGACMazdaMX 51840A9
6Ian ArchibaldEACCMazdaMX51840A9
7Bill Lambie (jnr)Caithness Car Club LimitedWestfieldMegabusa1398B4
8Simon Alexander MackayCaithness Car ClubGWRRaptor 21585C5
9Neil GirdwoodEACCMazdaMX51840A9
10Tom MacMillanEACCRenaultClio RS200 Cup1998A2
11Grant MclellanLCC. EACCRenaultClio2000B2
12Paul Neil-MacLachlanEACCAUSTI SEVEN 1938SPECIAL948D1
13Charlie FraserEACCSpire GT31300C3
14Billy Lambie (snr)EACCWestfieldMegabusa1396B4
15David StuartMSCC, EACCRenaultClio 1821998A2
16Ross Andrew NapierEACCRenaultClio1998A2
17Colin BeveridgeEACCMazdaMX-51840A9
18Angus G DowCaithness Car ClubFord FiestaMk 2 1598A2
19Jim KingGACRenault Clio 172 Sport 1998A2
20John ReedEACC Ford Escort mk3 1988C0
21Richard MalletLothian Car ClubRadicalPR61340C1
22John J AlbistonLCC, GAC & CCCBrabhamBT381598D3
23Derek RothnieGACRenaultClio 182 CUP1998A2
24Stephen MalletLothian 0C1
25Allan HarropEACCMazdaMX51840A9
26Jim MacdiarmidKirkby LonsdaleForcePC1397C5
27James RobinsonEACCMazdaMX51800A9
28Robert CocklingEACC, MSCCSubaruImpreza WRX1994A3
29Henry SimmonsMazdaMX51840A8
30Vincent BanksEACCDallaraF3010C6
31John Mclaughlin EACCMiniCooper S1598A3
32James ColtartEunos EcosseMazda Mx51800A9
33Donald ColtartEunos EcosseMazdaMx51800A9
34David WallaceEunos ecosse, eaccEunosRoadster1830A9
35Jason RussellEunos EcosseMazda MX51840A9
36Alan HeadEunos Ecosse, EACCMazdaEunos1840A9
37Grainger RobertsonScottish Sporting Car ClubFord FiestaST 1501999A2

 

Class
A1 = Saloon cars up to 1400cc    
A2 = Saloon cars over 1400cc and up to 2000cc    
A3 = Saloon cars over 2000cc    
A4 = Sports cars up to 1400cc    
A5 = Sports cars over 1400cc and up to 1700cc    
A6 = Sports cars over 1700cc    
A8 = Marque road sports cars    
A9 = MX5 register    
B1 = Modified saloon cars up to 1400cc    
B2 = Modified saloon cars over 1400cc and up to 2000cc    
B3 = Modified saloon cars over 2000cc    
B4 = Modified sports cars up to 1400cc    
B5 = Modified sports cars over 1400cc and up to 1700cc    
B6 = Modified sports cars over 1700cc    
C0 = Saloon libre    
C1 = Sports libre cars up to 1400cc    
C2 = Sports libre cars over 1400cc and up to 1800cc    
C3 = Sports libre cars over 1800cc    
C4 = Racing cars up to 1100cc    
C5 = Racing cars over 1100cc and up to 1600cc    
C6 = Racing cars over 1600cc    
D1 = Classic & thoroughbred road cars    
D2 = Classic & thoroughbred modified cars    
D3 = Classic & thoroughbred competition cars    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info