EACC Sprint Sunday 7th April 2019 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubMakeModelCCClass
1Mike MurchieEACCFordMk1 Fiesta 0C0
2David ExtonEACCNissan 350z3500A6
3David ReidEACCSubaru Impreza 2500A3
4Keith RoseGACMazdaMX 51840A9
5Ian ArchibaldEACCMazdaMX51840A9
6Bill Lambie (jnr)Caithness Car ClubWestfieldMegabusa1398B4
7Simon Alexander MackayCaithness Car ClubGWRRaptor 21585C5
8Neil GirdwoodEunos Ecosse, EACCMazdaMX51840A9
9Robert YuillEunos EcosseMazda MX5 Mk11830A9
10Paul Neil-MacLachlanEACCAusti Seven 1938Special948D1
11Charlie FraserEACCSpire GT31300C3
12Billy Lambie (snr)EACCWestfieldMegabusa1396B4
13David StuartMSCC, EACCRenaultClio 1821998A2
14Les GoldingEACC, L7C, XBCCaterham71800B6
15Ross Andrew NapierEACCRenaultClio1998A2
16Colin BeveridgeEACCMazdaMX-51840A9
17Angus G DowLothian Car ClubFordFiesta Mk21598A2
18Jim KingGACRenault Clio 172 Sport1998A2
19John ReedFord Escort mk3 1988C0
20Richard MalletLothian Car ClubRadical PR61340C1
21John J AlbistonLCC, GAC & CCCBrabhamBT381598D3
22Derek RothnieGACRenaultClio 182 CUP1998A2
23Stephen MalletRadical Pr61340C1
24Allan HarropEACCMazda MX51840A9
25Jim MacdiarmidKirkby LonsdaleForcePC1397C5
26Martin BanksEACCDallaraF3012000C6
27Robert CocklingEACC, MSCCSubaruImpreza WRX1994A3
28Henry SimmonsEACC , MX5HSR, MSCCMazdaMX51840A8
29James ColtartEunos EcosseMazdaMx51800A9
30Donald ColtartEunos EcosseMazdaMx51800A9
31Stuart DowLCCOMS251598C5
32David WallaceEunos ecosse, eaccEunosRoadster1830A9
33Jason RussellMazda MX51840A9
34Alan HeadEunos Ecosse, EACCMazdaEunos1840A9
35Grainger RobertsonScoFord FiestaST 1501999A2

 

Class
A1 = Saloon cars up to 1400cc    
A2 = Saloon cars over 1400cc and up to 2000cc    
A3 = Saloon cars over 2000cc    
A4 = Sports cars up to 1400cc    
A5 = Sports cars over 1400cc and up to 1700cc    
A6 = Sports cars over 1700cc    
A8 = Marque road sports cars    
A9 = MX5 Register cars    
B1 = Modified saloon cars up to 1400cc    
B2 = Modified saloon cars over 1400cc and up to 2000cc    
B3 = Modified saloon cars over 2000cc    
B4 = Modified sports cars up to 1400cc    
B5 = Modified sports cars over 1400cc and up to 1700cc    
B6 = Modified sports cars over 1700cc    
C0 = Saloon libre    
C1 = Sports libre cars up to 1400cc    
C2 = Sports libre cars over 1400cc and up to 1800cc    
C3 = Sports libre cars over 1800cc    
C4 = Racing cars up to 1100cc    
C5 = Racing cars over 1100cc and up to 1600cc    
C6 = Racing cars over 1600cc    
D1 = Classic & thoroughbred road cars    
D2 = Classic & thoroughbred modified cars    
D3 = Classic & thoroughbred competition cars    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info