EACC Sprint Sunday 7th April 2019 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubMakeModelCCClass
1Mike MurchieEACCFordMk1 Fiesta 0C0
2David ExtonEACCNissan 350z3500A6
3David ReidEACCSubaru Impreza 2500A3
4Keith RoseGACMazdaMX 51840A9
5Ian ArchibaldEACCMazdaMX51840A9
6Bill Lambie (jnr)Caithness Car ClubWestfieldMegabusa1398B4
7Simon Alexander MackayCaithness Car ClubToyotaLandcruiser5700A3
8Neil GirdwoodEunos Ecosse, EACCMazdaMX51840A9
9Robert YuillEunos EcosseMazda MX5 Mk11830A9
10Paul Neil-MacLachlanEACCAusti Seven 1938Special948D1
11Charlie FraserEACCSpire GT31300C3
12Billy Lambie (snr)EACCWestfieldMegabusa1396B4
13David StuartMSCC, EACCRenaultClio 1821998A2
14Les GoldingEACC, L7C, XBCCaterham71800B6
15Ross Andrew NapierEACCRenaultClio1998A2
17Angus G DowLothian Car ClubFordFiesta Mk21598A2
18Jim KingGACRenault Clio 172 Sport1998A2
19John ReedFord Escort mk3 1988C0
20Richard MalletLothian Car ClubRadical PR61340C1
21John J AlbistonLCC, GAC & CCCBrabhamBT381598D3
22Derek RothnieGACRenaultClio 182 CUP1998A2
23Stephen MalletRadical Pr61340C1
24Allan HarropEACCMazda MX51840A9
25Jim MacdiarmidKirkby LonsdaleForcePC1397C5
26Martin BanksEACCDallaraF3012000C6
27Robert CocklingEACC, MSCCSubaruImpreza WRX1994A3
28Henry SimmonsEACC , MX5HSR, MSCCMazdaMX51840A8
29James ColtartEunos EcosseMazdaMx51800A9
30Donald ColtartEunos EcosseMazdaMx51800A9
32David WallaceEunos ecosse, eaccEunosRoadster1830A9
33Jason RussellMazda MX51840A9
34Alan HeadEunos Ecosse, EACCMazdaEunos1840A9
35Grainger RobertsonSSCCFord FiestaST 1501999A2
36Rory NapierEACCNBRProsport1398C1
37James RobinsonEACCMazdaMX5 1800A9
38David TelferEACCFord Escort Mk21998B2
39Leslie-Ann ScoularEACC, MSCC, MX5 RegisterMazdaMX51800A9
40Mark ScoularMX5 RegisterMazdaMX51800A9
41Ross GlenEACC, Eunos Ecosse MazdaMx51839A9
42Richard Reid EACCHondaCivic type R1999A2
43Russell DeansEACCRenault Clio1998A2
44Douglas J AndersonMSCCJeffreyMK3b748D3
46David ClarkEACCMiniCooper S1598B3
47Alan RamsayEACCChradeImp998C1
49Murray NapierEACCNBRRadical prosport1398C1
50David RobertsonScottish Sporting Car ClubVan DiemenFF16001600C5
51Ian WrightEACCHondaCivic1998A2
52Brian RaltonEACCRenaultClio1998A2
53Daniel WrightEACCHondaCivic1998A2
54Stuart MatherEACC/SMX5HSRMazdaMX5 NBFL Phoenix1840A9
55John WelshEACCWestfieldXTR21300A4
56Lindsay RobertsonEACCRadicalProsport1397C1
57David LittlejohnGAC 40NBR Empire0C4
58Andrew ConnellEACCMazdaMX51840A9
59Roy MunroCaithness Car ClubNissan350Z3498A6
60Fiona WebsterADMCMazdaMX51840A9
61Peter LockeMazdaRX-8 PZ1308A2
62Martin PalmerEACCMGZR1396A1
63Paul RhodesGACOMSHornet988C4

 

Class
A1 = Saloon cars up to 1400cc    
A2 = Saloon cars over 1400cc and up to 2000cc    
A3 = Saloon cars over 2000cc    
A4 = Sports cars up to 1400cc    
A5 = Sports cars over 1400cc and up to 1700cc    
A6 = Sports cars over 1700cc    
A8 = Marque road sports cars    
A9 = MX5 Register cars    
B1 = Modified saloon cars up to 1400cc    
B2 = Modified saloon cars over 1400cc and up to 2000cc    
B3 = Modified saloon cars over 2000cc    
B4 = Modified sports cars up to 1400cc    
B5 = Modified sports cars over 1400cc and up to 1700cc    
B6 = Modified sports cars over 1700cc    
C0 = Saloon libre    
C1 = Sports libre cars up to 1400cc    
C2 = Sports libre cars over 1400cc and up to 1800cc    
C3 = Sports libre cars over 1800cc    
C4 = Racing cars up to 1100cc    
C5 = Racing cars over 1100cc and up to 1600cc    
C6 = Racing cars over 1600cc    
D1 = Classic & thoroughbred road cars    
D2 = Classic & thoroughbred modified cars    
D3 = Classic & thoroughbred competition cars    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info