EACC Sprint Saturday 27th July 2019 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubMakeModelCCClass
1Mike MurchieEACC, CCCFordMk1 Fiesta1988C0
2Louise CalderCaithness Car ClubJediMK11040C4
3John J AlbistonLothian and CaithnessBrabhamBT381598D3
5Andrew TaitEACCRenaultClio1998A2
6Christopher McDaidEACCZenosE10s2000A6
7Bill Lambie (jnr)Caithness Car ClubWestfieldMegabusa1398B4
8Ian SinclairEACCMaguireImp1120C1
9Jim MacdiarmidKirkby LonsdaleForcePC1397C5
10Martin Robert PalmerEACCMGZR1396A1
11Neil GirdwoodEACC, Eunos EcosseMazdaMX51800A9
12David Reid EACCSubaru Impreza 2500A3
13Paul RhodesGACOMSHornet989C4
14David ExtonEACC, Huddersfield MC, Longton & DMCNissan350Z3500A8
15Billy Lambie (snr)EACCWestfieldMegabusa1395B4
16Stephen MalletLothian RadicalPR61340C1
17Charlie FraserGACSpireGT31300C3
18Graeme CraibADMCVan DiemenF20001998C6
19Dominik MiturskiEACCMazdaMX51840A9
20John WelshEACCWestfieldXTR21299A4
21Robert CocklingEACC, MSCCSubaruImpreza WRX1994A3
22David WallaceEACC, Eunos EcosseEunosRoadster1840A9
23David StuartEACC, MSCCRenaultClio 1821998A2
24Robert Yuill (jnr)EACCMazdaMX51840A9
26Bob Yuill (snr)EACC, Eunos EcosseMazdaMX5 Mk11840A9
27Richard MalletLothian Car ClubRadicalPR61340C1
28Angus DowBARCFordFiesta Mk21598A2
29Fiona WebsterADMCMazda MX-51840A9
30Jim KingGACRenault Clio 172 Sport1998A2
31Jock RamsayLCCOpelManta998B2
32Grainger RobertsonSSCCFordFiesta ST1999A2
33Leslie-Ann ScoularMazdaMX51800A9
34Russell DeansEACCRenaultClio 172 Cup1998A2
35Melvyn HartleyEACCWestfieldMegabusa1299B4
36Martin BanksEACCDallaraF3012000C6
37Jim HowarthEACC LCCMiniCooper S1598A3
38Stuart MatherEACC, Eunos EcosseMazdaMX5 NBFL Phoenix1840A9
39Alisdair MathesonPorsche944 Turbo0A6
40Sandy DonaldsonADMC, GAC, CCCOMSPR1132C5
41John Ramsay LCCVauxhall Nova 1600B2
42Kenny BairdMSCCFisherSpyder1380D3
43 David ClarkEACC Mini Cooper S1998B3
44David RobertsonSSCCVan DiemenFF16001598C5
45Derek RothnieGACRenaultClio 182 Cup1998A2
46Alex HazlewoodMSCCMGMidget1380D2
47David LittlejohnGACEmpireNBR1000C4
48Allan HarropEACCMazdaMX51800A9
49Donald ColtartEunos EcosseMazda MX51800A9
50Alan Crawford RamsayEACCChradeImp998C1
51Keith RoseGACMazdaMX51840A9
52James RobinsonEACC MazdaMX51800A9
53Wilson AndersonEACC MazdaMX51840A9
54Ian WrightEACCHondaCivic1988A2
55Ross GlenEunos Ecosse, EACC, MSCCMazdaMX51839A9
56Drew DawsonEACCDJ Firehawk1298C5
57Andrew ConnellEACCMazdaMX51840A9
58Jason RussellEunos EcosseMazda MX51840A9
59John HamiltonEACCOMSSF/PR1095C4
60Alan HeadEACCMazdaMX51800A9
61David SeatonLothian Car ClubPilbeamMP43 / BMW4941C3
62Richard ReidEACCHondaCivic TypeNBR1998A2
63Fraser Mccurdie EACCRoverCooper1275B1
64Brian Mccurdie Dunfermline car clubRoverMini Cooper 1275B1
65Geoffrey HarknessEACCVauxhallCorsa1598B2
66Rory NapierEACCNBRProsport1398C1
67Murray NapierEACCNBRRadical prosport1398C1
68Andy WalkerEACCtriumphSport1300D1
69Ronnie MacGregorEACCHondaS20001997A8

 

Class
A1 = Saloon cars up to 1400cc    
A2 = Saloon cars over 1400cc and up to 2000cc    
A3 = Saloon cars over 2000cc    
A4 = Sports cars up to 1400cc    
A5 = Sports cars over 1400cc and up to 1700cc    
A6 = Sports cars over 1700cc    
A8 = Marque road sports cars    
A9 = MX5 register    
B1 = Modified saloon cars up to 1400cc    
B2 = Modified saloon cars over 1400cc and up to 2000cc    
B3 = Modified saloon cars over 2000cc    
B4 = Modified sports cars up to 1400cc    
B5 = Modified sports cars over 1400cc and up to 1700cc    
B6 = Modified sports cars over 1700cc    
C0 = Saloon libre    
C1 = Sports libre cars up to 1400cc    
C2 = Sports libre cars over 1400cc and up to 1800cc    
C3 = Sports libre cars over 1800cc    
C4 = Racing cars up to 1100cc    
C5 = Racing cars over 1100cc and up to 1600cc    
C6 = Racing cars over 1600cc    
D1 = Classic & thoroughbred road cars    
D2 = Classic & thoroughbred modified cars    
D3 = Classic & thoroughbred competition cars    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info