logo

Rally and Competition Equipment Oaks Trophy Targa Rally 2019 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubCo-DriverClubMakeModelCCClass
Paid Entries
2Don KingEcurie Royal Oak / GPMCMark StandenEcurie Royal Oak / GPMC Proton Satria 1800C
3Jason StoneDaniel StoneBMW318Ti1896E
4Chris Kettle ERO / KnutsfordRichard DuddellERO / KnutsfordProton Satria1800C
5Adam RibidgeEcurie Royal Oak / RugbyNigel TuckeyEcurie Royal Oak / RugbyCitroenSaxo VTR1600C
6Toby MarshallEcurie Royal OakPaul MarshallEcurie Royal OakNissanMicra1300N
7Andy SheardEcurie Royal Oak / 116Tommy Pinnington Ecurie Royal Oak / 116Peugeot1060C
8Rob YatesStockport 061 MCAlan OgdenStockport 061 MCHondaCivic R2000E
9Dan DarkinEcurie Royal Oak / WSSCCAlice DarkinEcurie Royal Oak / WSSCCFordFiesta1998C
12Roger AshmeadEastwood & District Motor ClubMark FletcherEastwood & District Motor ClubPeugeot 206GTI2000E
13Bob OatesStockport 061Jim OatesStockport 061CitroenC2 VTS1598N
14Mark SlatcherMid Derbyshire & MatlockAlistair Leggett Mid Derbyshire & MatlockMGZR1796E
15Nathan EnglandEcurie Royal Oak / Mid DerbyshireThomas NorthEcurie Royal Oak / Mid DerbyshireVauxhallCorsa0C
16Sarah PayneStockport 061Martin PayneStockport 061DaewooLanos1598E
17James DurkinClitheroe & District Nail White Clitheroe & District Ford Fiesta St1501999N
18Jeff SharpEcurie Royal OakPeugeot205 GTi1600N
19Nick BanksKDMCDigby WolffKDMCMGZR 1601800N
20Stewart OatesEcurie Royal Oak / Stockport 061Stuart JervisEcurie Royal Oak / Stockport 061MGZR1800C
21Martin SelfEcurie Royal Oak / Stockport 061Nigel WrightEcurie Royal Oak / Stockport 061SubaruImpreza2000C
25David DunlopKDMC/ ERODavid AinchamEcurie Royal Oak / Stockport 061ProtonSatria0C
27Phil DaviesMatlockJon LunnMatlockPeugeot205 GTI1900E
Acknowledged Entries
110David PedleyClitheroeGrace PedleyMazdaMX50E
111Tom HenmanMid-Derbyshire MCAsh YoungMid-Derbyshire MCCitroen Saxo VTS1587E
122Andrew Hankey Ecurie Royal Oak / RugbyMike SullivanEcurie Royal Oak / Broughton Bretton ClubBMW 318 Ti 1900C
123Harry BrierleyERO / Blackbird Auto Club (Northampton)Nathan GunterERO / Blackbird Auto Club (Northampton)FordFiesta ST1998C
124Dennis CookeMid Derbyshire Motor ClubDan TribeMid Derbyshire Motor ClubCitroenSaxo vts1587E
126Simon BridgehouseStockport 061Emma Bridgehouse Stockport 061MazdaMx51839C

 

Class
E = National B Expert    
N = National B Novice    
C = Clubman    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info