Raintite Coated Metals, Curzon Wealth Management Patriot Stages 2019 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubChampsCo-DriverClubChampsMakeModelCCClass
Paid Entries
1David ThomasForresters Car Club TBATBAFordEscort Mk2 1998Class 3
2Tom BishopCannock / Streetly AWMMCTBATBAVauxhallNova1389Class 1
3Glyn ThomasOwen Motoring ClubOwain ThomasOwen Motoring ClubPeugeot106 Rallye1294Class 1
4Paul Bonner Cleeve Motorsport Club CMSG,WAMCCallum Dickinson Cleeve Motorsport Club CMSGCitroen C2 1587Class 2
5Ian RogersFDMCHarry NichollsFDMCRenaultTwingo1598Class 2
6Adrian SmekssHRCR/Cannock &District CCChris NealeHRCR/Cannock & District CCFord Escort Mk22300Class 5
7Damian Cole HOVACTBATBAFordEscort Mk22498Class 5
8Ian Trebilcock South Hams MCAdrian TregunnaSouth Hams MCPeugeot 2051997Class 3
9Martin LasperEpynt Motor ClubRhys EdwardsClubrallysport West/ HerefordVauxhallNova1598Class 2
10Barry PaveyTavern MCLucy Owen-MoczadloForresters Car Club FordEscort1399Class 1
11Tony PhillipsDevizes & DistrictAWMMCDave PhillipsDevizes & DistrictAWMMCVauxhallNova SR1396Class 1
14Rob HughesC & ASion CunniffC & AFordFiesta R51600Class 6
15Martin MellingWigan & ClitheroeMINILewis GriffithsBala & ClitheroeMINIAustinMini1330Class 1
16Ian SuttonForresters Car ClubKaren PhelpsForresters Car ClubCMSGDarrianT901998Class 3
17Jimmy MilliganWitneyStefan PeckWitneyPeugeot206 XSI1600Class 2
18Luke WattsForest Of DeanColin JenkinsForresters Car ClubToyota Yaris998Class 1
19Jim Brindle Clitheroe and District MINIJames SquiresClitheroe and District MiniClubman 1275 GT1275Class 8
20Barry StenhouseCDMCMINISuzanna WhalleyCDMCMINIMorrisMini1340Class 8
21Martin MastersNDMCStephen SpearNDMCFordFiesta S20001998Class 3
22Dan SaundersForresters Car ClubCMSGTBATBAToyotaCorolla G6R1598Class 2
23Ian StansfieldBurnham on Sea Motor ClubKeith DodsworthBurnham on Sea Motor ClubFordEscort Mk21598Class 2
24Stephen Robinson CDMCMINITBACDMCMINIAustin Mini1380Class 8
25Christopher Sinclair-JamesTeifi Valley MCEllie WilliamsHOVACProtonSatria Gti1600Class 7
26Stuart HartHRCRCatherine FarrellHRCRMini1275 GT1340Class 8
27Damian Williams Harlech & District MC / ForresJack Clements Harper Adams VauxhallAstra1997Class 3
28Trudy CampionCleeve MotorsportMark Richard DavisCleeve MotorsportCitroenC21599Class 2
29Gordon HigginsSouth Hams MCASWMCPaul BakerSouth Hams MCFordEscort Mk 2 1998Class 3
30Mike SimpsonBreconWAMCDale GibbonsBreconWAMCFord Escort Mk1 RS1998Class 8
32Stuart CameronCleeve MCCMSGTBATBACMSGRenaultClio Cup 1721998Class 3
33Matt WalkQuinton Motor ClubAWMMCAdrian WalkQuinton Motor ClubAWMMCFordFiesta1388Class 1
34Josh PaytonTavernASWMCJamie VaughanForresters Car ClubASWMCFord Escort1998Class 3
35Gareth HughesLDMCJonathan DaviesLDMCPeugeot3061998Class 7
36Sam JonesLudlow Castle Motor ClubKayte DaviesLudlow Castle Motor ClubPeugeot1061400Class 1
37Neil Jones Forresters Car ClubAlan Thomas Forresters Car ClubVauxhall Astra 1998Class 3
38Nigel BrainBournemouth & DCCCatherine Jenny BrainBournemouth & DCCLotusElise1800Class 3
39Ben GrenterForresters Car Club Philip SpagnaForresters Car Club ToyotaYaris SR16+1600Class 2
40Steve BlackhamForresters/Quinton Car ClubsHelena MayallQuinton/Forresters/BWRDCVauxhallAstra GSI Mk32000Class 3
41Kevin DaviesLampeter And DistrictOwen RowcliffeLampeter And District Peugeot2062000Class 7
43Michael JowersForresters Car ClubBen JowersForresters Car ClubFordEscort Mk22000Class 4
44Richard MerrimanForresters Car ClubKathryn CurzonForresters Car ClubDarrianT901998Class 3
45Brandon Smith Clitheroe And DistrictSimon MayTBADarrian T90 2900Class 5
46Richard FordClitheroe And DistrictMINITBATBAMiniCooper1300Class 1
47Alan MarriageForresters Car ClubPoppy SimpsonForresters Car ClubFordEscort Mk21998Class 3
48Jack DaviesPembrokeshireShaun DaviesPembrokeshireToyotaCorolla1600Class 2
49John PetrieLudlow Castle Motor C;ub CMSG,AWMMCHeather Phelps Herefordshire Motor Club CMSG,AWMMCPeugeot 106 GTI1597Class 2
50Peter RoachPembrokeshire Motor ClubRichard JohnPembrokeshire Motor ClubFordEscort Mk11998Class 7
51William MainsLlandysulTBATBAVauxhall Nova1398Class 1
53Steven WhiteSouth HamsShaun LaylandSouth HamsFordFocus1998Class 3
55Kev CarrWhite Horse MCChris PippenWhite Horse MCFordEscort RS2500Class 5
56Joe PiggottHerefordTBATBACitroenSaxo VTR1600Class 2
57Frazer MossLudlow Castle Motor ClubAndy MossLudlow Castle Motor ClubPeugeot2051598Class 2
58Andrew ManleyMaesteg And DistrictNeil ParsonsForresters Car Club BMWE36 Compact2000Class 5
59Christian HowellsSwansea Motor ClubDan EvansHereford Motor ClubVauxhallNova1600Class 2
60Adrian MayFarnborough District MCJeremy StrakerFarnborough District MCFordEscort 2000Class 3
61Chris BerryCAMCDaniel PetrieLudlow Castle Motor CLubFordEscort Mk22000Class 3
62Paul DavisEMCOSKeith RichingsEMCOSVauxhallCorsa1398Class 1
63Bob GibbonsBrecon MCWAMCJon HarrisBrecon MCWAMCFordCortina GT1598Class 8
64Tom ToddBDCCDaniel MorefieldSouth hams motor clubFordEscort2000Class 3
65Alex RoscoeCirencester Car ClubCMSGStephen RoscoeCirencester Car ClubCMSGNissanMicra1358Class 1
66Jon HuntFDMCAdam QuinnFDMCHondaCivic1595Class 2
67Carl O'GradyPort Talbot MCDylan Fowler BishopKidwelly Motor ClubNissanSunny Kitcar1998Class 3
68Graham HicksTeifi Valley Motor ClubSteven HicksTeifi Valley Motor ClubFordEscort Mk21998Class 4
69Steve LeonardJMC & LCCSion HumphreysJMC & LCCFordEscort Mk22000Class 3
70Lee SellarsEastwood DMC / HRCRWAMCMichelle O’ConnorStockport 161 / HRCR WAMCTriumph Mk2 PI2600Class 8
71Stephen BallCaernarvonshire & Anglesey Motor Club LtdTBATBAFordEscort Mk11998Class 3
72Claire LawrenceSilverstone Motor ClubJosephus VanvilsterenSilverstone Motor ClubNissanMicra1000Class 1
75Phil TurnerPort TalbotWAMCSimon AnthonyPort TalbotWAMCMitsubishiEV0 91999Class 6

 

Champs
CMSG = CMSG BP Motor Body Builders & Engineers Stage Rally Championship    
ASWMC = DL Motorsport Parts Ltd ASWMC Stage Rally Championship    
AWMMC = AWMMC Mr Tyre Heart of England Stage Rally Championship in association with Steve Blackham Motors    
WAMC = WAMC Welsh Historic Rally Championship supported by Brian Dennis Motorsport & www.jelfmotorsport.com    
MINI = FUCHS Lubricants Classic Mini Challenge    

Class
CLASS 1 = Cars up to and including 1400cc    
CLASS 2 = Cars over 1401cc - 1600cc    
CLASS 3 = Cars over 1601cc - 2000cc    
CLASS 4 = Cars over 1601cc to 2000cc 4 cylinder 8 valve normally aspirated    
CLASS 5 = Cars over 2000cc 2WD    
CLASS 6 = Cars over 2000cc 4WD    
CLASS 7 = Road Rally Cars (as per WAMC Road Rally Rules)    
CLASS 8 = Historic Cars    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info