Jasper's Bakeries AGBO Stages 2020 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubCo-DriverClubMakeModelCCClass
1William RushtonOwen Motor ClubRussell HortonOwen Motor ClubFordEscort MK21999C
2Mark JasperGlenrothes Motor Sports ClubDon WhyattGlenrothes Motor Sports ClubFordEscort Mk22500D
3Oliver DaviesOwenBen InnesLudlow Castle MCFordEscort2500D
4John TearRobert TurtonFordPuma1600B
5Mark YoungEROJo YoungEROpeugeot205 GTI2000C
6Glyn Brian SkippHerefordshire Motor ClubTimothy Andrew SkippHerefordshire Motor ClubFordEscort MkII2000C
7Rob CoxpanJoe Grahampanfordescort1996C
8William BradfordOwen motoring club ltdMatt Lloyd Ford EscortMk23D
9Malcolm PerrottLudlow Castle Motor Club Lucy WildingLudlow Castle Motor Club Ford Escort Mk22000C
10Mark AnnisonSCCONIan HumphreySCCONFordPuma1398A
11Erdinc DegirmenciogluWarrington and District MCTBAFordEscort1988C
12Gareth RichardsADMCHeather GilmoreADMCFordEscord MKII2398D
13Stephen CrossWelsh borderJohn TomleyNadac VauxhallChevette1997C
14Lee EdwardsWBCCMike RobertsWBCC / RAFMSAFordEscort G32000C
15Tom BishopCannock / Streetly Isobel MansellCannockVauxhallNova1389A
16Arnaud TortelOxford motor clubChristopher BainesOxford motor clubFordFiesta R21600B
17Alun hornNADACKate HornNADACFordEscort1998C
18Jonathan HartleyBolton Le MoorsJohn MulaBolton Le Moorsfordpuma1388A
19Richard fletcherLudlow castle motor clubStu jonesLudlow castle motor clubPeugeot 106 rally1360A
20Geoffrey HarperEypnt Mc /WmpmcNeil Murphymgzr1600B
21Huw JamesTregaronRhiannon JamesEscortMk23D
22Dan HumphreysNADACDylan AndrewNADACFordEscort1998C
23Richard LewisdvmcChris Waltondvmcfordescort2396D
24John ClaytonMalton MCPhil BrammaMalton MCpeugeot2051600B
25Stephen BishopLongmyn Motor ClubJason DunnLongmynd Motor ClubPeurgeot206 GTI1998C
26Tim BakerLudlow Castle Motor Club LtdSimon AtkinsonLudlow Castle Motor Club LtdTalbotSunbeam1998C
27Robert StaplesOwen Motor ClubFrancis StaplesOwen Motor ClubPeugeot2051580B
28Jonathan DaviesBRECONDaniel JamesBTRDADarrianT92500D
29Simon NaughtonKnighton Motor ClubGareth ThomsHagley & District LCCMGZR0C
30Dean BakerOwenPaul RudgeOwen FordEscort2C
31Anthony DeignanLudlow castle mcKirun Deignan Ludlow castle motor clubSkodaFabia1900D
32Roger TitleyCannock And District Car ClubRachel FaulknerCannock And District Car ClubBMW323I E362748D
33Ian Philip SkippHereford Motor ClubTBAVauxhall AstraGsi1998C
34Richy WilliamsWhitchurchWill AtkinsWhitchurchBMWE302800D
35Glyn ThomasOwen Motoring ClubOwain ThomasOwen Motoring ClubPeugeot106 Rallye1294A
36David HopwoodEcurie Royal Oak Motor ClubPaul GrattidgeEcurie Royal Oak Motor ClubFordEscort1998C
37Peter 'old Man' MorganWhitchurchDavid PriceLongmyndVauxhallChevette1998C
38Adrian BakerOwenDanny Smith Owen FordEscort Mark 22000C
39Peter SwanTelford Auto ClubTBCBMWMini1598B
40Martin WilliamsWhitchurch MCMartin AllwoodFordEscort1998C
41Stephen ThornhillOWEN MOTOR CLUBOwen ThornhillOWEN MOTOR CLUBSubaruLegacy RWD0D
42Andy EvansWhitchurch Motor ClubNev BouldsWhitchurch Motor ClubPeugeot205 Gti1600B
43Richard PooleWhitchurchFiona crumpBMWE363000D
44Andy CornerThame motor club Ade CampoThame motor club Peugeot 2051900C
45Ryan Lloydlongmynd motor clubJames Wardlelongmynd mcCitroen Saxo1600B
46Roger MoranBTRDASamantha LesterHagleyFordEscort2500D
47Matt WalkQuinton Motor ClubAdrian WalkQuinton Motor ClubFordFiesta1388A
48Andy Brinkley Whitchurch Mark Mason TbcBMWM32990D
49Martin AdamsHEREFORDSHIRE MOTOR CLUBMark JonesCLOWNE AND DISTRICTPEUGEOT205 XS1587B
50Nigel IkinWHITCHURCH MOTOR CLUBJulia PerryWHITCHURCH MOTOR CLUBRENAULTCLIO CUP1998C
51Simon PhillipsOxford Motor ClubMatthew BaddeleyOxford Motor ClubPeugeot205 Rallye1587B
52Jason SimmsMid-Derbyshire Motor Club Jake Simms Mid-Derbyshire Motor Club Ford Fiesta 1596B
53Nick BeddoesredditchJack Bowenludlow castlefordescort mk2 rs2500D
54Simon EvansWhitchurch MCJordan CarabineWhitchurch MCPeugeot1061600B
55Martin EvansForrestersHuw EvansForrestersFordEscort Mk21998C
56Paul BonnerCleeve MotorsportsPeter SpaldingFDMCPeugeot1061597B
57Christian PrynneEpyntSteve McPheeAberystwythPeugeotTwo hundred and five 1998C
58Darren IkinWhitchurchChris RansleyWhitchurchBMW3282793D
59William ClarkeOwen Motoring ClubStephanie HemmingOwen Motoring ClubRenaultWillams Clio1998C
60David CluckieManx Auto SportTBCBmwE30 2798D
61Stephen HigginsManx Auto SportHarry StubbsBBMCMiniCooper1275A
62Graham BrindleyOwen Motoring ClubTBCFordEscort1998C
63Sam JonesLCMCKayte Davies LCMCPeugeot 1061400A
64Ryan wildingLongmyndColin bartlLongmyndVauxhallNova1400A
65Frazer MossLudlow Castle Motor Club.Andy Moss.Ludlow Castle Motor ClubPeugeot2051598B
66Ben SmithOwen Motoring ClubPeter SmithOwen Motoring ClubMGZR 1601796C
67Steve HopewellClive JonesNADACford escort1998C
68Paul Richardswelsh border car clubTBAvauxhallvx2202000C
69Chris HetheringtonOwenTBApeugeot205 gti1900C
70Keith AngleseaBroughton & Bretton MCPaul BarbetNorth Wales CCBMWCompact1996C
71Ashley FieldDukeriesJosh DavisonHexham and DistrictOpelAdam R21600B
72Chris MarlowFurness Motor ClubDavid ShepherdRAC, North Humberside Motor ClubCitreonC21600B
73Dan Cornersouth oxon car club (soccmark regansouth oxon car club ( socc)peugeot2052300D
74Tom UrquhartBbmcDaniel TribeMid-Derbyshire MCNissan Micra 14001400A
75Billy WaldenKlmcTbcNissanMicra1A
101Harry Pinchin Colin Jenkins TbaTba0B

 

Class
A = Cars up to and including 1400cc    
B = Cars over 1401cc and up to 1600cc    
C = Cars over 1601cc and up to 2000cc    
D = Cars over 2000cc    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info