MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2017 Overall Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
04 Nov
Round 2
19 Nov
Round 3
03 Dec
Round 4
20 Jan
Round 5
18 Feb
Round 6
04 Mar
Round 7
18 Mar
Round 8
08 Apr
Total
Points
Position
128Keith HounslowCo-DvrD15555551651
127Chris WestDvrD15553551632
67John StoneDvrD25046481443
37Andy BakerCo-DvrD15046461424
66Ian WoodhouseDvrD14649451405
49Steven SmithCo-DvrC4742491386
36Mark KellyDvrD15045421377
27John MarshallDvrD24337521328
136David BoyesCo-DvrC4345431319
98Dane WalkerDvrC35384411710
76Martin HaggettCo-DvrD142343611211
112Kevin Lloyd BlackfordCo-DvrB38353811112
145Tamsyn DaveyCo-DvrC5252410813
94Joshua DaveyDvrC5251410714
63Colin StephensCo-DvrC30344010415
123Simon CoatesCo-DvrD135273910116
143Jason LeafCo-DvrD150499917
92Mike TaylorDvrD13528339618
10Nick BakerCo-DvrA3032349619
23Gordon WinningCo-DvrD1464439320
72John Griffiths DvrD246438921
114Rob CookCo-DvrA374448522
8Paul SheardDvrB38458323
24Tom BlackwoodDvrD1394398224
84Cathy SewartDvrC1230408225
19Andy RobinsonCo-DvrC40377726
21Liam JohnsonCo-DvrA344397727
2Ciro CarannanteDvrD12218367628
65Andy PecoverDvrB2220347629
133Jamie MactavishCo-DvrB31437430
7Craig AstonDvrA2022317331
5Aaron RixDvrA244427032
52John MatthewsCo-DvrC37316833
29Mike EnglishDvrC32336534
16Sam JohnsonDvrA224376335
126Ashleigh MorrisDvrB18385636
142David Tinn.DvrD2555537
26Scott CrawfordCo-DvrD2535338
146Nigel Wetton Co-DvrD2505039
155Alan kirkaldyDvrD1505039
44Ian HumphreyCo-DvrA42044641
102Jack Benjamin TilburnCo-DvrD14424641
31Robert CoxDvrC21254643
86Eric RobertsDvrC444444
135stephen beckDvrC444444
109Vince SillettDvrC25194446
17Richard WoodCo-DvrB4394347
83Martin HodgsonDvrD14394347
55Andrew LawsonCo-DvrA4374149
139Sam BaileyCo-DvrD14374149
48Benjamin SmithDvrC404051
101Stephen TilburnDvrD14364052
56Kay ThompsonDvrA18203853
35John CarrollDvrD1610223854
125Jack LeeseDvrB373755
15Blair ThomsonDvrC4333756
45Mike BaylissDvrD14313557
138Kevin butlerCo-DvrC343458
99Chloe ThomasCo-DvrB333359
154Darren RileyCo-DvrC333359
9Ken SturdyDvrB4293361
43Mark AnnisonDvrA29043361
41Lorraine NixonCo-DvrD13003063
111David Bernard McMullan DvrA303063
79Barry GrantDvrB292965
144Richard SlingerDvrD1292965
74Darren MeadowsDvrC282867
108Samm KeeleyCo-DvrC282867
149Craig PenningtonDvrD2282867
54Dale LawsonDvrA4242870
14Paul SteventonDvrB4232771
18Craig ScoffingsCo-DvrC2042472
53Gary Mason DvrC0222273
97Dylan ThomasDvrB202074
82Dean GoslingCo-DvrC191975
88Michael WaltonDvrD1191975
103Thomas PrestonDvrC181877
89Jack IvesDvrC161678
140Stuart popplewellDvrC141479
1Tony ReadDvrC4101480
40Dave JenningsDvrD11001081
51Josh SimpsonDvrC9982
47Martyn EllisDvrC54983
77Philip JenningsDvrD18884
12Ryan ConnollyDvrC44885
20Nigel LewisDvrC44885
22Edward LewisCo-DvrC44885
96Andy HulmeDvrD244885
81Aaron GoslingDvrC6689
4Michael Jones DvrA4490
25Stephen Ellison DvrC4490
28Nigel GreensallDvrC4490
32Peter SmithDvrD24490
33Michael HughesCo-DvrB4490
42Stuart DeeleyDvrD14490
59John SpiersDvrD14490
60Chris ClarkeDvrC4490
61Chris PlattDvrB40490
69James SelfDvrD14490
70Tim SelfDvrD24490
71David R AllmarkDvrC4490
73Ryan BurnsDvrB4490
75Michael Robinson Co-DvrB40490
78Adrian SpencerDvrD24490
90Mark BurtonDvrB4490
95Ryan Fagan DvrC4490
104Fiona ScarrettCo-DvrD24490
105Nigel MummeryDvrD24490
106Steve Harvey DvrD24490
110Steve HallmarkCo-DvrB4490
122Paul SwiftDvrD14490
129Lewis GattDvrB4490
132Joe MorganCo-DvrC4490
141Mark HewittCo-DvrD24490
11Jordan JoinesCo-DvrC00
46Tony HartDvrC00
58Jon Atherton Co-DvrC00
64Terry ClarkeDvrD100
100Jade PaveleyDvrD200
117Jonny TAD EvansCo-DvrC00
118David AshburnDvrC00
137John FaulknerDvrC00
6Simon StewartDvrA0
30Ben MooreDvrC0
34Alan MarriageDvrC0
38Andrew David WishartDvrC0
39Abi MahmoodDvrB0
50Ian JonesCo-DvrD10
57Simon BeckettDvrC0
62Gavin ThomsonDvrB0
68Ronald RougheadCo-DvrD10
80Ian BarclayDvrC0
85James SwallowDvrD10
87Steve QuigleyDvrC0
91Jack MatherCo-DvrD10
107Alistair InglisDvrD10
113Marc MelhuishCo-DvrA0
115Rodger GoodwinDvrD10
119Howard AlexanderDvrB0
121Raymond KeithCo-DvrC0
130Mark Thomas HuntDvrC0
134Martin GibsonDvrC0
147Liam HowardDvrA0
148Dean ThomasDvrC0
150chris pageDvrC0
151Stuart RanbyDvrC0
152Ian BassCo-DvrC0
153Paul PickettDvrD20
156Toni CarannanteDvrD20

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards

Hockly Swift Cup - Scores | Awards