MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2017 Overall Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
04 Nov
Round 2
19 Nov
Round 3
03 Dec
Round 4
20 Jan
Round 5
18 Feb
Round 6
18 Mar
Round 7
08 Apr
Round 8
15 Apr
Total
Points
Position
128Keith HounslowCo-DvrD1555555505555(47)553801
127Chris WestDvrD1555355505549(47)553722
37Andy BakerCo-DvrD15046(46)55475055503533
36Mark KellyDvrD15045(42)55474555493464
143Jason LeafCo-DvrD1504947504750473405
66Ian WoodhouseDvrD14649454750(42)50463336
136David BoyesCo-DvrC434543394251503137
98Dane WalkerDvrC(35)384437424850433028
114Rob CookCo-DvrA37(4)4443444339432939
63Colin StephensCo-DvrC30344046(4)45394828210
123Simon CoatesCo-DvrD135(27)39353643354026311
8Paul SheardDvrB38454643474226112
23Gordon WinningCo-DvrD14644341(4)40404425813
67John StoneDvrD250464851448425114
5Aaron RixDvrA24(4)42363739333724815
111David Bernard McMullan DvrA30434244414324316
84Cathy SewartDvrC12304045(4)42333924117
24Tom BlackwoodDvrD13943940(4)35393923518
133Jamie MactavishCo-DvrB31434140374223419
2Ciro CarannanteDvrD122(18)36323538313623020
126Ashleigh MorrisDvrB1838293141273622021
92Mike TaylorDvrD13528334(4)27444221322
76Martin HaggettCo-DvrD142343644344419823
52John MatthewsCo-DvrC373136394518824
27John MarshallDvrD2433752474418725
10Nick BakerCo-DvrA3032344313116226
32Peter SmithDvrD2453425315227
55Andrew LawsonCo-DvrA43739363615228
135stephen beckDvrC444950414729
109Vince SillettDvrC251918463914730
113Marc MelhuishCo-DvrA47454713931
49Steven SmithCo-DvrC47424913832
53Gary Mason DvrC02233384313633
19Andy RobinsonCo-DvrC4037424012334
54Dale LawsonDvrA42433303012135
7Craig AstonDvrA2022314242012136
112Kevin Lloyd BlackfordCo-DvrB3835384411937
26Scott CrawfordCo-DvrD253514411238
145Tamsyn DaveyCo-DvrC525240411239
94Joshua DaveyDvrC525140411140
29Mike EnglishDvrC3233404010941
155Alan kirkaldyDvrD1505510542
108Samm KeeleyCo-DvrC28294610343
82Dean GoslingCo-DvrC1926283010344
121Raymond KeithCo-DvrC505010045
35John CarrollDvrD16102224132510046
86Eric RobertsDvrC444509847
156Toni CarannanteDvrD246499548
44Ian HumphreyCo-DvrA420444049449
72John Griffiths DvrD2464349350
17Richard WoodCo-DvrB439479051
102Jack Benjamin TilburnCo-DvrD1442449052
99Chloe ThomasCo-DvrB334508753
15Blair ThomsonDvrC43329208654
101Stephen TilburnDvrD1436448455
65Andy PecoverDvrB222034448456
56Kay ThompsonDvrA182023187957
96Andy HulmeDvrD24434367858
21Liam JohnsonCo-DvrA344397759
43Mark AnnisonDvrA290443447560
9Ken SturdyDvrB429407361
62Gavin ThomsonDvrB34387262
154Darren RileyCo-DvrC33336663
16Sam JohnsonDvrA224376364
47Martyn EllisDvrC54254236165
152Ian BassCo-DvrC23365966
60Chris ClarkeDvrC422315767
59John SpiersDvrD1429245768
81Aaron GoslingDvrC61524125769
142David Tinn.DvrD2555570
146Nigel Wetton Co-DvrD25045471
1Tony ReadDvrC410385272
151Stuart RanbyDvrC23295273
129Lewis GattDvrB424235174
31Robert CoxDvrC21254675
83Martin HodgsonDvrD14394376
100Jade PaveleyDvrD20424277
139Sam BaileyCo-DvrD14374178
48Benjamin SmithDvrC404079
125Jack LeeseDvrB373780
38Andrew David WishartDvrC21163781
45Mike BaylissDvrD14313582
138Kevin butlerCo-DvrC343483
41Lorraine NixonCo-DvrD130043484
79Barry GrantDvrB292985
144Richard SlingerDvrD1292985
74Darren MeadowsDvrC282887
149Craig PenningtonDvrD2282887
18Craig ScoffingsCo-DvrC20442889
14Paul SteventonDvrB4232790
97Dylan ThomasDvrB20402491
88Michael WaltonDvrD11942392
103Thomas PrestonDvrC181893
89Jack IvesDvrC161694
140Stuart popplewellDvrC141495
40Dave JenningsDvrD110041496
12Ryan ConnollyDvrC4441297
61Chris PlattDvrB40441297
75Michael Robinson Co-DvrB40441297
51Josh SimpsonDvrC99100
77Philip JenningsDvrD188101
20Nigel LewisDvrC448102
22Edward LewisCo-DvrC448102
69James SelfDvrD1448102
70Tim SelfDvrD2448102
73Ryan BurnsDvrB4408102
90Mark BurtonDvrB448102
110Steve HallmarkCo-DvrB4408102
4Michael Jones DvrA44109
25Stephen Ellison DvrC44109
28Nigel GreensallDvrC44109
33Michael HughesCo-DvrB44109
42Stuart DeeleyDvrD144109
71David R AllmarkDvrC44109
78Adrian SpencerDvrD244109
85James SwallowDvrD144109
91Jack MatherCo-DvrD144109
95Ryan Fagan DvrC404109
104Fiona ScarrettCo-DvrD244109
105Nigel MummeryDvrD244109
106Steve Harvey DvrD244109
122Paul SwiftDvrD144109
132Joe MorganCo-DvrC44109
141Mark HewittCo-DvrD244109
158Stuart McLarenDvrA44109
11Jordan JoinesCo-DvrC000
46Tony HartDvrC00
58Jon Atherton Co-DvrC00
64Terry ClarkeDvrD100
117Jonny TAD EvansCo-DvrC00
118David AshburnDvrC00
137John FaulknerDvrC00
6Simon StewartDvrA0
30Ben MooreDvrC0
34Alan MarriageDvrC0
39Abi MahmoodDvrB0
50Ian JonesCo-DvrD10
57Simon BeckettDvrC0
68Ronald RougheadCo-DvrD10
80Ian BarclayDvrC0
87Steve QuigleyDvrC0
107Alistair InglisDvrD10
115Rodger GoodwinDvrD10
119Howard AlexanderDvrB0
130Mark Thomas HuntDvrC0
134Martin GibsonDvrC0
147Liam HowardDvrA0
148Dean ThomasDvrC0
150chris pageDvrC0
153Paul PickettDvrD20

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards

Hockly Swift Cup - Scores | Awards