MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2017 Protyre Challenge Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
04 Nov
Round 2
19 Nov
Round 3
03 Dec
Round 4
20 Jan
Round 5
18 Feb
Round 6
18 Mar
Round 7
08 Apr
Round 8
15 Apr
Total
Points
Position
98Dane WalkerDvrC17.0017.0018.0015.0018.0020.0020.0020.00145.001
8Paul SheardDvrB17.5025.0021.2520.0022.5020.00126.252
111David Bernard McMullan DvrA16.2018.9020.2522.9521.6022.95122.853
84Cathy SewartDvrC14.0015.0017.0018.002.0018.0015.0018.00117.004
56Kay ThompsonDvrA13.5014.8514.8517.5560.755
135stephen beckDvrC18.0020.0020.002.0060.006
53Gary Mason DvrC0.0013.0013.0017.0017.0060.007
29Mike EnglishDvrC16.0016.0016.002.000.0050.008
94Joshua DaveyDvrC20.0020.002.000.002.0044.009
15Blair ThomsonDvrC2.0015.0013.0014.0044.0010
16Sam JohnsonDvrA17.552.7021.6041.8511
62Gavin ThomsonDvrB15.0017.5032.5012
48Benjamin SmithDvrC18.0018.0013
89Jack IvesDvrC15.0015.0014
97Dylan ThomasDvrB11.252.500.0013.7515
25Stephen Ellison DvrC12.0012.0016
12Ryan ConnollyDvrC8.002.002.0012.0017
28Nigel GreensallDvrC11.0011.0018
61Chris PlattDvrB2.500.002.502.507.5019
73Ryan BurnsDvrB2.502.500.005.0020
158Stuart McLarenDvrA2.702.7021
46Tony HartDvrC0.000.00
118David AshburnDvrC0.000.00
137John FaulknerDvrC0.000.00
6Simon StewartDvrA0.00
18Craig ScoffingsCo-DvrC0.00
24Tom BlackwoodDvrD10.00
26Scott CrawfordCo-DvrD20.00
49Steven SmithCo-DvrC0.00
52John MatthewsCo-DvrC0.00
57Simon BeckettDvrC0.00
75Michael Robinson Co-DvrB0.00
80Ian BarclayDvrC0.00
87Steve QuigleyDvrC0.00
88Michael WaltonDvrD10.00
99Chloe ThomasCo-DvrB0.00
103Thomas PrestonDvrC0.00
105Nigel MummeryDvrD20.00
106Steve Harvey DvrD20.00
108Samm KeeleyCo-DvrC0.00
115Rodger GoodwinDvrD10.00
122Paul SwiftDvrD10.00
127Chris WestDvrD10.00
130Mark Thomas HuntDvrC0.00
138Kevin butlerCo-DvrC0.00
141Mark HewittCo-DvrD20.00
144Richard SlingerDvrD10.00
145Tamsyn DaveyCo-DvrC0.00
148Dean ThomasDvrC0.00
149Craig PenningtonDvrD20.00
154Darren RileyCo-DvrC0.00
155Alan kirkaldyDvrD10.00

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards

Hockly Swift Cup - Scores | Awards