MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2018 Overall Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
03 Nov
Round 2
18 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
19 Jan
Round 5
16 Feb
Round 6
03 Mar
Round 7
17 Mar
Round 8
07 Apr
Total
Points
Position
14Keith Hounslow CO-DVRD1606060606058604181
12Chris WestDVRD15760606060(57)58604152
104Jack Benjamin TilburnCO-DVRD1575555565454543853
103Stephen TilburnDVRD1515552535254533704
96Bruce Chonka LindsayCO-DVRB(0)505450534952473555
30Simon CoatesCO-DVRD148(42)4648524751513436
49Colin StephensCO-DVRC(41)434947474648483287
10Andrew LawsonCO-DVRA434248524744463228
8Ciro CarannanteDVRD14242(39)43484551503219
51Mike TaylorDVRD148485546(4)28474731910
66Martin HaggettCO-DVRD1544855514474830711
27Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC355153452545130012
100Jack MortonCO-DVRD260405857605829713
53Ryan ConnollyDVRC364551(4)4937284729314
6Nick BakerCO-DVRA3332414844474328815
33Paul SheardDVRB048544748434428416
50Cathy SewartDVRC(30)3632443642484428217
31Mike EnglishDVRC224950450545027918
11Dale LawsonDVRA3238434539384227719
4Craig AstonDVRA(24)2651333834413425720
43Mike BaylissDVRD1313639454244424121
21Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB440445464646(4)23122
26Steve DolmanDVRC4274831(4)34423722323
129Nigel WettonCO-DVRD25654535521824
44Adam RipperDVRA282436414443821525
135Fiona ScarrettCO-DVRD254449554821026
17Paul GorgeDVRMX5324737453920027
15Ashleigh MorrisDVRB436438363646(4)20028
75John griffiths DVRD24654475219929
134Nigel MummeryDVRD250443554519730
137Stuart Keith Anderson-PetersCO-DVRD248554644319631
47Peter SmithDVRD24585645517732
136Ray ReadDVRD240504043917333
41Tony ArcherCO-DVRA272638414117334
142Frank BirdDVRD251605816935
70Richard ChandlerCO-DVRA403944438416936
130Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA362953445016737
40Robert JonesDVRA202931353114638
42John CarrollDVRC18436310322314439
92Derek KeirCO-DVRD141515114340
80Anthony RobinsonDVRD23504755414141
117Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRC384656014042
63Andrew ChandlerDVRA303439427413843
112Ron WalkerDVRA262246434013244
91Colin GemmellDVRD124515112645
126Richard WellsDVRC274056012346
7Blair ThomsonDVRC162344443112247
28Tamsyn DaveyCO-DVRC005758411948
5John StoneDVRD256405811849
24Joshua DaveyDVRC005656411650
138Nigel GreensallDVRC40314511651
90Mark KellyDVRD105556411552
127Lauren HewittCO-DVRD138334111253
85Dylan ThomasCO-DVRC49402111054
35John Matthews CO-DVRC444524410855
89James SelfDVRD2495310256
20Gordon WinningCO-DVRD15145410057
1Michael WaltonDVRD22135439958
34Gary MasonDVRC44446409859
19Tom BlackwoodDVRD1454549460
98Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD243904479461
97Adam WilliamsDVRD243304478862
76Dave AllmarkDVRD11527448663
114Martin FoxDVRD12123378164
102John SpiersDVRD1439367965
122Nick WhaleDVRD1343947766
124Geoff GourietDVRMX536397567
57Mark BurtonDVRB4264417568
37Thomas BarlowDVRC20441447369
54Kay ThompsonDVRA1824287070
93Sion CunniffCO-DVRD245846671
128Connor Aspey CO-DVRA30356572
132Guy SmithDVRD26046473
77John MarshallDVRD205846274
78Scott CrawfordCO-DVRD205846274
116Alex LaffeyDVRD2606076
120Michael David Robinson CO-DVRB44745577
52Paul SteventonDVRB322205478
119Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC535379
79Tony JonesCO-DVRD10440455380
60Graham CoffeyDVRD2525281
118Steve Hallmark CO-DVRB525281
61Chris PlattDVRB44345183
62Rob CoxDVRC43445183
39Michael JonesDVRA20315185
108Calvin WoodsDVRA22285086
121Stephen BeckDVRC494987
16Ken SturdyDVRB474788
55Craig ScoffingsCO-DVRC464689
59Phillip BurtonDVRD24244690
133Abi Mahmood DVRB4244690
46Geoffrey MaineCO-DVRMX5414192
71Ryan BurnsDVRB414192
58John BurtonCO-DVRC43244094
115Alex AllinghamDVRD2383895
32Toni CarannanteDVRD23243696
29Sam JulianCO-DVRD1323297
123Howard AlexanderDVRB323297
45Larry CarterDVRB313199
83Jade PaveleyDVRD226430100
48Andrew PottsDVRB2828101
139David HuxleyDVRC2222102
125Stuart PopplewellDVRC2020103
38Matt CusensDVRD11212104
25Mick JohnsonDVRD244412105
99Tom HutchingsCO-DVRA44412105
105Robert PowerDVRD144412105
36Nigel FeeneyDVRD200448108
73Charlie BarlowDVRA448108
74Steve McNultyCO-DVRD200448108
82Martin HodgsonDVRD104408108
84Chloe Louise ThomasCO-DVRC448108
107Wesley Simpson DVRD24408108
2David McMullanDVRA404114
18Marc MelhuishCO-DVRA404114
22Briian WatsonDVRD244114
23Sean DonnellyCO-DVRD244114
56Anthony HarrisonDVRC44114
65Richard KayDVRB44114
72Chris CookeCO-DVRD144114
86Simon MaugerDVRC404114
95Brian CammackCO-DVRC404114
101Colin StrathDVRD144114
111Andy ScottDVRD244114
131Alan KirkaldyDVRD244114
141Samantha BartlettCO-DVRB44114
67Graham ButlerDVRC00
68Steve QuigleyDVRC000
69Matthew ThompsonDVRC00
81Jeffrey SimmDVRB00
110Scott BoydDVRC00
3Simon GoldingCO-DVRC0
9Gavin ThomsonDVRC0
87Peter LittlefieldCO-DVRA0
88Tim AndrewsDVRA0
106Rodger GoodwinDVRD10
109James MorrisCO-DVRB0
140Andrew RobeyDVRC0

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards