MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2018 Overall Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
03 Nov
Round 2
18 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
19 Jan
Round 5
16 Feb
Round 6
03 Mar
Round 7
17 Mar
Round 8
07 Apr
Total
Points
Position
12Chris WestDVRD15760601771
66Martin HaggettCO-DVRD15448551572
51Mike TaylorDVRD14848551513
92Derek KeirCO-DVRD14151511434
117Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRC3846561405
30Simon CoatesCO-DVRD14842461366
49Colin StephensCO-DVRC4143491337
53Ryan ConnollyDVRC3645511328
91Colin GemmellDVRD12451511269
126Richard WellsDVRC27405612310
8Ciro CarannanteDVRD142423912311
14Keith Hounslow CO-DVRD1606012012
130Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA36295311813
104Jack Benjamin TilburnCO-DVRD1575511214
129Nigel WettonCO-DVRD2565411015
103Stephen TilburnDVRD1515510616
96Bruce Chonka LindsayCO-DVRB0505410417
33Paul SheardDVRB0485410218
4Craig AstonDVRA24265110119
75John griffiths DVRD2465410020
20Gordon WinningCO-DVRD15145410021
50Cathy SewartDVRC3036329822
19Tom BlackwoodDVRD1454549423
112Ron WalkerDVRA2622469424
85Dylan ThomasCO-DVRC49408925
27Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC35518626
10Andrew LawsonCO-DVRA43428527
7Blair ThomsonDVRC1623448328
17Paul GorgeDVRMX532477929
70Richard ChandlerCO-DVRA40397930
26Steve DolmanDVRC427487931
122Nick WhaleDVRD134397332
31Mike EnglishDVRC22497133
127Lauren HewittCO-DVRD138337134
11Dale LawsonDVRA32387035
43Mike BaylissDVRD131366736
128Connor Aspey CO-DVRA30356537
6Nick BakerCO-DVRA33326538
37Thomas BarlowDVRC204416539
100Jack MortonCO-DVRD260406440
63Andrew ChandlerDVRA30346441
47Peter SmithDVRD24586242
93Sion CunniffCO-DVRD24586242
116Alex LaffeyDVRD2606044
5John StoneDVRD256406045
77John MarshallDVRD20585846
78Scott CrawfordCO-DVRD20585846
42John CarrollDVRC184365848
52Paul SteventonDVRB32225449
119Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC535350
41Tony ArcherCO-DVRA27265351
60Graham CoffeyDVRD2525252
118Steve Hallmark CO-DVRB525252
44Adam RipperDVRA28245254
120Michael David Robinson CO-DVRB4475155
108Calvin WoodsDVRA22285056
89James SelfDVRD2494957
121Stephen BeckDVRC494957
21Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB44044859
61Chris PlattDVRB4434760
62Rob CoxDVRC4344760
55Craig ScoffingsCO-DVRC464662
15Ashleigh MorrisDVRB43644463
114Martin FoxDVRD121234464
98Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD243904365
59Phillip BurtonDVRD2424266
76Dave AllmarkDVRD115274267
46Geoffrey MaineCO-DVRMX5414168
71Ryan BurnsDVRB414168
58John BurtonCO-DVRC43244070
115Alex AllinghamDVRD2383871
97Adam WilliamsDVRD243303772
32Toni CarannanteDVRD23243673
80Anthony RobinsonDVRD23503574
57Mark BurtonDVRB42643475
29Sam JulianCO-DVRD1323276
45Larry CarterDVRB313177
48Andrew PottsDVRB282878
83Jade PaveleyDVRD2262679
1Michael WaltonDVRD2212180
39Michael JonesDVRA202081
40Robert JonesDVRA202081
125Stuart PopplewellDVRC202081
54Kay ThompsonDVRA181884
38Matt CusensDVRD1121285
34Gary MasonDVRC44886
35John Matthews CO-DVRC44886
107Wesley Simpson DVRD244886
2David McMullanDVRA40489
18Marc MelhuishCO-DVRA40489
22Briian WatsonDVRD24489
23Sean DonnellyCO-DVRD24489
25Mick JohnsonDVRD24489
36Nigel FeeneyDVRD2004489
56Anthony HarrisonDVRC4489
65Richard KayDVRB4489
72Chris CookeCO-DVRD14489
73Charlie BarlowDVRA4489
84Chloe Louise ThomasCO-DVRC4489
86Simon MaugerDVRC40489
95Brian CammackCO-DVRC40489
99Tom HutchingsCO-DVRA4489
101Colin StrathDVRD14489
105Robert PowerDVRD14489
111Andy ScottDVRD24489
131Alan KirkaldyDVRD24489
24Joshua DaveyDVRC000
28Tamsyn DaveyCO-DVRC000
67Graham ButlerDVRC00
68Steve QuigleyDVRC000
69Matthew ThompsonDVRC00
74Steve McNultyCO-DVRD2000
79Tony JonesCO-DVRD100
81Jeffrey SimmDVRB00
82Martin HodgsonDVRD100
90Mark KellyDVRD100
110Scott BoydDVRC00
3Simon GoldingCO-DVRC0
9Gavin ThomsonDVRC0
16Ken SturdyDVRB0
87Peter LittlefieldCO-DVRA0
88Tim AndrewsDVRA0
102John SpiersDVRD10
106Rodger GoodwinDVRD10
109James MorrisCO-DVRB0
123Howard AlexanderDVRB0
124Geoff GourietDVRMX50
132Guy SmithDVRD20
133Abi Mahmood DVRB0
134Nigel MummeryDVRD20
136Ray ReadDVRD20
137Stuart Keith Anderson-PetersCO-DVRD20
138Nigel GreensallDVRC0
139David HuxleyDVRC0

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards