MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2018 Overall Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
03 Nov
Round 2
18 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
19 Jan
Round 5
16 Feb
Round 6
03 Mar
Round 7
17 Mar
Round 8
07 Apr
Total
Points
Position
12Chris WestDVRD1576060606057584121
14Keith Hounslow CO-DVRD16060606060583582
30Simon CoatesCO-DVRD1484246485247513343
104Jack Benjamin TilburnCO-DVRD15755555654543314
49Colin StephensCO-DVRC414349474746483215
103Stephen TilburnDVRD15155525352543176
8Ciro CarannanteDVRD1424239434845513107
96Bruce Chonka LindsayCO-DVRB05054505349523088
10Andrew LawsonCO-DVRA4342485247442769
51Mike TaylorDVRD1484855464284727610
50Cathy SewartDVRC3036324436424826811
66Martin HaggettCO-DVRD15448555144725912
53Ryan ConnollyDVRC364551449372825013
27Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC3551534525424914
4Craig AstonDVRA2426513338344124715
6Nick BakerCO-DVRA33324148444724516
33Paul SheardDVRB0485447484324017
100Jack MortonCO-DVRD2604058576023918
11Dale LawsonDVRA32384345393823519
21Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB44044546464623120
31Mike EnglishDVRC2249504505422921
15Ashleigh MorrisDVRB43643836364620022
43Mike BaylissDVRD13136394542419723
26Steve DolmanDVRC42748314344219024
44Adam RipperDVRA2824364144417725
41Tony ArcherCO-DVRA272638414117326
130Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA362953445016727
70Richard ChandlerCO-DVRA40394443816528
129Nigel WettonCO-DVRD256545316329
135Fiona ScarrettCO-DVRD2544495516230
17Paul GorgeDVRMX53247374516131
137Stuart Keith Anderson-PetersCO-DVRD2485546415332
134Nigel MummeryDVRD2504435515233
75John griffiths DVRD246544714734
92Derek KeirCO-DVRD141515114335
117Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRC384656014036
80Anthony RobinsonDVRD2350475513737
136Ray ReadDVRD2405040413438
63Andrew ChandlerDVRA30343942713439
112Ron WalkerDVRA262246434013240
91Colin GemmellDVRD124515112641
126Richard WellsDVRC274056012342
47Peter SmithDVRD245856412243
42John CarrollDVRC184363103212144
28Tamsyn DaveyCO-DVRC005758411945
5John StoneDVRD256405811846
24Joshua DaveyDVRC005656411647
138Nigel GreensallDVRC40314511648
90Mark KellyDVRD105556411549
40Robert JonesDVRA2029313511550
127Lauren HewittCO-DVRD138334111251
142Frank BirdDVRD2516011152
85Dylan ThomasCO-DVRC49402111053
89James SelfDVRD2495310254
20Gordon WinningCO-DVRD15145410055
1Michael WaltonDVRD22135439956
19Tom BlackwoodDVRD1454549457
98Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD243904479458
7Blair ThomsonDVRC162344449159
97Adam WilliamsDVRD243304478860
76Dave AllmarkDVRD11527448661
114Martin FoxDVRD12123378162
102John SpiersDVRD1439367963
122Nick WhaleDVRD1343947764
124Geoff GourietDVRMX536397565
37Thomas BarlowDVRC20441447366
93Sion CunniffCO-DVRD245846667
128Connor Aspey CO-DVRA30356568
132Guy SmithDVRD26046469
35John Matthews CO-DVRC444526470
77John MarshallDVRD205846271
78Scott CrawfordCO-DVRD205846271
116Alex LaffeyDVRD2606073
34Gary MasonDVRC444465874
52Paul SteventonDVRB32225475
119Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC535376
60Graham CoffeyDVRD2525277
118Steve Hallmark CO-DVRB525277
120Michael David Robinson CO-DVRB4475179
62Rob CoxDVRC43445180
39Michael JonesDVRA20315181
108Calvin WoodsDVRA22285082
121Stephen BeckDVRC494983
16Ken SturdyDVRB474784
61Chris PlattDVRB4434785
55Craig ScoffingsCO-DVRC464686
133Abi Mahmood DVRB4244687
59Phillip BurtonDVRD2424288
54Kay ThompsonDVRA18244289
46Geoffrey MaineCO-DVRMX5414190
71Ryan BurnsDVRB414190
58John BurtonCO-DVRC43244092
115Alex AllinghamDVRD2383893
32Toni CarannanteDVRD23243694
57Mark BurtonDVRB42643495
29Sam JulianCO-DVRD1323296
123Howard AlexanderDVRB323296
45Larry CarterDVRB313198
83Jade PaveleyDVRD22643099
48Andrew PottsDVRB2828100
139David HuxleyDVRC2222101
125Stuart PopplewellDVRC2020102
38Matt CusensDVRD11212103
25Mick JohnsonDVRD244412104
99Tom HutchingsCO-DVRA44412104
36Nigel FeeneyDVRD200448106
73Charlie BarlowDVRA448106
74Steve McNultyCO-DVRD200448106
79Tony JonesCO-DVRD104408106
82Martin HodgsonDVRD104408106
84Chloe Louise ThomasCO-DVRC448106
105Robert PowerDVRD1448106
107Wesley Simpson DVRD24408106
2David McMullanDVRA404114
18Marc MelhuishCO-DVRA404114
22Briian WatsonDVRD244114
23Sean DonnellyCO-DVRD244114
56Anthony HarrisonDVRC44114
65Richard KayDVRB44114
72Chris CookeCO-DVRD144114
86Simon MaugerDVRC404114
95Brian CammackCO-DVRC404114
101Colin StrathDVRD144114
111Andy ScottDVRD244114
131Alan KirkaldyDVRD244114
141Samantha BartlettCO-DVRB44114
67Graham ButlerDVRC00
68Steve QuigleyDVRC000
69Matthew ThompsonDVRC00
81Jeffrey SimmDVRB00
110Scott BoydDVRC00
3Simon GoldingCO-DVRC0
9Gavin ThomsonDVRC0
87Peter LittlefieldCO-DVRA0
88Tim AndrewsDVRA0
106Rodger GoodwinDVRD10
109James MorrisCO-DVRB0
140Andrew RobeyDVRC0

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards