MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2018 Michelin Cup Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
03 Nov
Round 2
18 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
19 Jan
Round 5
16 Feb
Round 6
03 Mar
Round 7
17 Mar
Round 8
07 Apr
Total
Points
Position
12Chris WestDVRD1(58)606060606060604201
51Mike TaylorDVRD153565552(4)4954563752
53Ryan ConnollyDVRC485252(4)544948533563
31Mike EnglishDVRC41565345557563224
33Paul SheardDVRB05555525452533215
15Ashleigh MorrisDVRB449446504854(4)2556
42John CarrollDVRC3844947051462357
134Nigel MummeryDVRD25245658572278
80Anthony RobinsonDVRD2460495741569
126Richard WellsDVRC454956015010
76Dave AllmarkDVRD142465113911
5John StoneDVRD260405812212
24Joshua DaveyDVRC005858412013
34Gary MasonDVRC444515011314
89James SelfDVRD2525510715
19Tom BlackwoodDVRD15053410716
77John MarshallDVRD205846217
16Ken SturdyDVRB555518
60Graham CoffeyDVRD2555518
121Stephen BeckDVRC535320
133Abi Mahmood DVRB4945321
32Toni CarannanteDVRD24344722
25Mick JohnsonDVRD24441223
36Nigel FeeneyDVRD20044824
61Chris PlattDVRB44824
73Charlie BarlowDVRA44824
82Martin HodgsonDVRD10440824
2David McMullanDVRA40428
86Simon MaugerDVRC40428
68Steve QuigleyDVRC000
69Matthew ThompsonDVRC00
110Scott BoydDVRC00
9Gavin ThomsonDVRC0
21Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB0
30Simon CoatesCO-DVRD10
35John Matthews CO-DVRC0
78Scott CrawfordCO-DVRD20
96Bruce Chonka LindsayCO-DVRB0
100Jack MortonCO-DVRD20
106Rodger GoodwinDVRD10
119Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC0
120Michael David Robinson CO-DVRB0

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards