MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2018 Michelin Cup Results

Drivers Only | Co-Drivers Only | Drivers and Co-Drivers
Class A Only | Class B Only | Class C Only | Class D1 Only | Class D2 Only | Class MX5 Only | Class RGT Only | All Classes

Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
ClassRound 1
03 Nov
Round 2
18 Nov
Round 3
08 Dec
Round 4
19 Jan
Round 5
16 Feb
Round 6
03 Mar
Round 7
17 Mar
Round 8
07 Apr
Total
Points
Position
12Chris WestDVRD15860601781
51Mike TaylorDVRD15356551642
53Ryan ConnollyDVRC4852521523
126Richard WellsDVRC4549561504
33Paul SheardDVRB055551105
19Tom BlackwoodDVRD1505341076
31Mike EnglishDVRC4156977
42John CarrollDVRC38449918
76Dave AllmarkDVRD14246889
5John StoneDVRD260406410
77John MarshallDVRD20585811
15Ashleigh MorrisDVRB44945712
60Graham CoffeyDVRD2555513
121Stephen BeckDVRC535314
89James SelfDVRD2525215
32Toni CarannanteDVRD24344716
80Anthony RobinsonDVRD24604617
34Gary MasonDVRC44818
2David McMullanDVRA40419
25Mick JohnsonDVRD24419
36Nigel FeeneyDVRD2004419
61Chris PlattDVRB4419
73Charlie BarlowDVRA4419
86Simon MaugerDVRC40419
24Joshua DaveyDVRC000
68Steve QuigleyDVRC000
69Matthew ThompsonDVRC00
82Martin HodgsonDVRD100
110Scott BoydDVRC00
9Gavin ThomsonDVRC0
16Ken SturdyDVRB0
21Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB0
30Simon CoatesCO-DVRD10
35John Matthews CO-DVRC0
78Scott CrawfordCO-DVRD20
96Bruce Chonka LindsayCO-DVRB0
100Jack MortonCO-DVRD20
106Rodger GoodwinDVRD10
119Gary WhittingtonCO-DVRC0
120Michael David Robinson CO-DVRB0
133Abi Mahmood DVRB0
134Nigel MummeryDVRD20

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards