MSN Circuit Rally Championship 2019 - Event Results for Round 2

NHMC Cadwell Stages Rally

Competitor Main Championship Michelin Cup Protyre Challenge
Reg
No
Name Dvr/
Co-Dvr
Class Car
No
Event
Pos
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
Class
Position
Class
Points
Total
Points
Overall
Position
Overall
Points
62Martin HaggettCO-DVRD15213013060
64Mike TaylorDVRD1521301306013013060
2Michael WaltonDVRD118422822856
10Jamie VaughanCO-DVRD118422822856
44Andy RobinsonCO-DVRC7632713057
55Mike EnglishDVRC763271305722813058120
25Rob CoxDVRC11742622854218
9Callum CrossCO-DVRD116842632652
7Paul MurroDVRD11685253265132722855
61Cathy SewartDVRC19962432650317
60Colin StephensCO-DVRC19952522853
46Stuart PopplewellDVRC331072342447
116Ashley DaviesDVRC141182252244
57John Matthews CO-DVRC91262432650
56Gary Mason DVRC9129216204142622854416
59Steve HarrisCO-DVRB261372313053
58Chris RuckDVRB2613102013050
15Ryan ConnollyDVRC271411197183752532651515
19Christopher AllenCO-DVRC271482242446
105Ken SturdyDVRB241812182284662413054617
3Ashleigh MorrisDVRB702013173264372322851
4Jamie MactavishCO-DVRB702092122849
38Seamus MorrisDVRD182514164244082232648
30Jim BowieCO-DVRB5426102032646
33Mark Peterson DVRB542615154243992132647716
74Lee AllenDVRD21029161413044
21Paul GorgeDVRB6730171352235102042444815
63Daniel HurstCO-DVRB6730111942443
111Vincent SillettDVRC1731181281628
125Dylan ThomasCO-DVRD24636121813048
115Neil BeaumontDVRD24636191122839
5Blair ThomsonDVRC6237201091424
11Shannon ThomsonCO-DVRC6237131752239
102Amy McCubbinCO-DVRA8540141613046
28Ron WalkerDVRA854021913039
24Adam RipperDVRA604222822836
27Ray RipperCO-DVRA6042151522843
107Brian IlariaCO-DVRB4943161452236
106Connor TolsonDVRB494323762027
22Simon MachinDVRB914624671824
122Will BrownCO-DVRC7748171362033
108Paul Andrew FearnDVRC7748255101217
34Aaron GoslingDVRD1745126452226
90James MorrisCO-DVRB7854181262032
53Howard AlexanderDVRB785427381619
93Ian BarnesDVRA865528232628
95James Hardy DVRA895629242426
124Charlotte WainwrightCO-DVRA9058191171829
70Kay ThompsonDVRA905830252224
51John CarrollDVRC8159312111012111942443911
6Robert JonesDVRA766132262022
12Tony ArcherCO-DVRA7661201032636
47Michael StanleyDVRD2646433232628
17Joshua DaveyDVRC2RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24Ret2
20Tamsyn DaveyCO-DVRC2RetRet2Ret24
43Jack TilburnCO-DVRD13RetRet2Ret24
42Stephen John TilburnDVRD13RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
35Barry Morris DVRD16RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
101Tom HutchingsCO-DVRD16RetRet2Ret24
31Mike Bayliss DVRD121RetRet2Ret24
18Rachael AthertonCO-DVRD230RetRet2Ret24
16Adam WilliamsDVRD230RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
48Richard WellsDVRD232RetRet2Ret24Ret2Ret24
69Calvin HouldsworthCO-DVRD232RetRet2Ret24
40Richard KayDVRB35RetRet2Ret24Ret2
41Neil JonesCO-DVRD138RetRet2Ret24
8Alasdair StablesDVRD138RetRet2Ret24
123Simon LarnerDVRB41RetRet2Ret24
117Charles David WilsonDVRB69RetRet2Ret24
118Robert James ClarkCO-DVRB69RetRet2Ret24
65Jamie JukesDVRD24N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0
78Mart WassellCO-DVRA73N/SN/SN/S0
77Craig AstonDVRA73N/SN/SN/S0
97Martin FoxDVRD194N/SN/SN/S0
71Tom DelaneyDVRD195N/SN/SN/S0
81Keith HounslowCO-DVRD196N/SN/SN/S0
80Chris WestDVRD196N/SN/SN/S0N/SN/S0

These results cannot be queried after 2 December 2019

Front Page

Main Championship - Scores | Awards

Michelin Cup - Scores | Awards

Protyre Challenge - Scores | Awards